Netherlands Olympics

      Netherlands
      Netherlands
      mAmsterdãomgevestigd in 1889
      D

      Overzicht

      NaamKoninklijke Nederlandse Voetbalbond
      Jaar van oprichting||1889-01-01
      Stad/plaats
      Land
      Netherlands
      Netherlands
      Pakket
      Países Baixos
      andere verbindingen
      VoorzitterMichael van Praag
      AdresWoudenbergseweg 56-58 Postbus 515 3700 AM ZEIST
      Officiële sitehttp://www.knvb.nl
      RanglijstenFIFA: 0 [december]
      Officieel volkslied
      /

      Ploeg(Olympic G. 2008)

      IdadeJGMAVAAM
      1GK37000000
      18GK3840000390
      3DEF3640100375
      4DEF4530200270
      5DEF3520000121
      8DEF3740000381
      15DEF3740000351
      2MIDDEN3740100315
      6MIDDEN38000000
      7MIDDEN3640100390
      12MIDDEN3940000271
      13MIDDEN3740000308
      14MIDDEN372011089
      17MIDDEN3941000248
      9FRW4930000150
      10FRW5042100148
      11FRW3741000390
      16FRW362000093

      Clubs

      ClubWaarde
      3 (16,7%)
      3 (16,7%)
      3 (16,7%)
      2 (11,1%)
      2 (11,1%)
      1 (5,6%)
      1 (5,6%)
      1 (5,6%)
      1 (5,6%)
      1 (5,6%)

      Gemiddelde scores

      ArtikelWaarde
      Spelers18
      Gemiddelde leeftijd39,24
      Van gemiddelde hoogte182 cm
      Gemiddeld gewicht78 Kg

      persoonlijk

      Beheerder
      80 - jaar oud

      Foto's

      DBewerk

      Trofeeënkast

      DBewerk

      HEAD-TO-HEAD