Poland

        Poland
        Poland
        mWarszawamgevestigd in 1919

        Ploeg(Euro (Q) 2024)

        IdadeJGMAVAAM
        GK25000000
        GK32000000
        GK3380000720
        GK23000000
        DEF321010090
        DEF2760100484
        DEF3030100155
        DEF2530100158
        DEF28000000
        DEF251000081
        DEF221000045
        DEF2380000720
        DEF23000000
        DEF24000000
        DEF2950100444
        DEF261010056
        DEF23000000
        DEF2130000208
        DEF271010058
        DEF22000000
        MIDDEN251000045
        MIDDEN2860100514
        MIDDEN19000000
        MIDDEN23000000
        MIDDEN2840100181
        MIDDEN2481000381
        MIDDEN2851000193
        MIDDEN2140000249
        MIDDEN2970000627
        MIDDEN20000000
        MIDDEN2430100225
        MIDDEN3320200150
        MIDDEN252110098
        MIDDEN2520000127
        MIDDEN212000022
        FRW263100095
        FRW2150100282
        FRW3463000540
        FRW2340000132
        FRW28000000
        FRW2682000377
        FRW2941100262
        FRW354000053
        FRW3130100148
        FRW22000000

        Clubs

        ClubWaarde
        3 (6,7%)
        2 (4,4%)
        2 (4,4%)
        2 (4,4%)
        2 (4,4%)
        2 (4,4%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)
        1 (2,2%)

        Gemiddelde scores

        ArtikelWaarde
        Spelers45
        Gemiddelde leeftijd25,99
        Van gemiddelde hoogte185 cm
        Gemiddeld gewicht77 Kg

        persoonlijk

        Beheerder
        68 - jaar oud
        Beheerder
        50 - jaar oud
        D

        Video

        OVERZICHT

        OVERZICHT

        D
        NaamPolski Zwiazek Pilki Noznej
        Jaar van oprichting||1919-12-20
        Stad/plaats
        Land
        Poland
        Poland
        PakketNike
        Pakket
        Polónia
        andere verbindingen
        VoorzitterCezary Kulesza
        Adresul. Bitwy Warszawskiej 1920 r. 7 02-366 Warszawa
        Officiële sitehttp://www.pzpn.pl/
        RanglijstenFIFA: 30 [februari]

        HEAD-TO-HEAD

        STADION

        Stadion Narodowy
        Capaciteit58145
        Pitchgrootte105x68
        Gestichten2012
        In which Stadium does Polónia play?
        Stadion Narodowy is the current ground of Polónia .
        When is Polónia 's next match?
        Polónia 's next match is on donderdag, 21 de maart de 2024 for the Euro 2024 (Q), between Polónia and Estónia.
        What was the score of Polónia 's last game?
        Polónia 's last game was Polónia vs Estónia, on 21 de maart de 2024, that ended 0-0.
        Head-to-head
        7
        78% wint
        1
        11% wint
        9
        officiële wedstrijden