G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1S | 14 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 15-15 | 27 | 0 | 0 | MET WIE1 | IKDDIKMET WIE | details | |
1S | 27 | 14 | 8 | 5 | 42-23 | 60 | 1 | 2 | D2 | MET WIEDMET WIEDD | details | |
QF | 4 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 6-3 | 5 | 0 | 0 | D2 | MET WIEMET WIEDD | details | |
45 | 20 | 15 | 10 | 63-41 | 92 | 1 | 2 | - | - |
W | 2023-11-26 | 21:00 | (H) | Independiente | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-11-12 | 17:30 | (EEN) | Colón | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-10-30 | 19:00 | (H) | Banfield | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-10-25 | 22:30 | (EEN) | Atlético Tucumán | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-10-20 | 23:00 | (H) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-10-16 | 01:10 | (H) | Boca Juniors | 1-1(1-4 pg) | QF | |||
L | 2023-10-08 | 20:45 | (EEN) | River Plate | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 22:45 | (H) | Belgrano | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-09-26 | 01:00 | (H) | Barracas Central | 4-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-09-21 | 23:15 | (EEN) | Argentinos Juniors | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 01:00 | (H) | Instituto | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-09-03 | 20:15 | (EEN) | Rosario Central | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-08-30 | 18:00 | (H) | Colón | 2-2(3-1 pg) | L16 | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 23:00 | (H) | Huracán | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-08-19 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Gimnasia | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-07-28 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Newell´s Old Boys | 1-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-07-24 | 20:30 | (H) | Gimnasia | 2-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-07-21 | 02:00 | River Plate | 0-1 | L32 | ||||
W | 2023-07-15 | 01:30 | (EEN) | Huracán | 0-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-07-11 | 01:30 | (H) | Unión | 0-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-07-06 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Sarmiento de Junín | 0-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-07-02 | 01:30 | (H) | Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-06-25 | 00:00 | (EEN) | Lanús | 2-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-06-11 | 01:30 | (H) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-06-06 | 18:00 | (H) | Chacarita Jrs | 2-0 | 1/32 | |||
W | 2023-06-03 | 01:30 | (EEN) | Tigre | 1-3 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-05-28 | 20:30 | (H) | Argentinos Juniors | 1-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-05-21 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Belgrano | 1-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-05-15 | 01:30 | (H) | River Plate | 2-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-05-08 | 23:30 | (EEN) | Racing Club | 2-4 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-05-01 | 00:30 | (H) | Rosario Central | 3-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-04-23 | 22:00 | (EEN) | Estudiantes | 1-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-04-17 | 01:30 | (H) | San Lorenzo | 0-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-04-13 | 20:30 | (EEN) | Colón | 2-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-04-08 | 01:30 | (H) | Barracas Central | 3-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-04-02 | 20:30 | (EEN) | Instituto | 0-3 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-03-20 | 00:30 | (H) | Banfield | 0-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-03-11 | 22:15 | (EEN) | Defensa y Justicia | 1-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-03-06 | 00:30 | (H) | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-2 | 1S | |||
12 |