1e fase

        MGEENpunten
        1Huracán14191126
        2River Plate14241624
        3Banfield1411623
        4Rosario Central14171323
        5Independiente14151123
        6Vélez Sarsfield14171422
        7Instituto1411720
        8Colón14191720
        9Talleres14151517
        10Atlético Tucumán1491217
        11Gimnasia14132115
        12Argentinos Juniors14192314
        13Barracas Central14102114
        14Arsenal de Sarandí14101513
        MGEENpunten
        1Racing Club14221624
        2Godoy Cruz1414922
        3Belgrano14201821
        4Platense14131620
        5Central Córdoba S.Estero14111419
        6Newell´s Old Boys14141018
        7Boca Juniors14171618
        8San Lorenzo14111118
        9Estudiantes14111317
        10Sarmiento de Junín148816
        11Unión14101316
        12Defensa y Justicia14121614
        13Tigre1481313
        14Lanús1491412
        Medewerkers (Resultaten): paulo136, gabriel-avila, EduSoloneski, David_DVD_13

        OVERZICHT

        WINNAAR
        TOPSCORER
        1.
        10
        2.
        9
        3.
        7
        MEESTE ASSISTS
        1.
        EDITIE STATISTIEKEN
        1,98
        44%
        36%
        20%
        Doelpunten per wedstrijd
        Thuis wint
        trekt
        Uit de winter
        Statistieken compleet!

        NIEUWS

        Internationale
        San Lorenzo nipte overwinning behalen weg
        San Lorenzo uitgesmeerd Defensa y Justicia in een zwaar bevochten overwinning op Zondag, 0x1. Rubén Insúa's team gescoord door Gonzalo Maroni. Buenos Aires team eindigde het spel met 10 mannen.
        07-11-2023 02:00
        Which team has the best attack in Copa da Liga Argentina 2023?
        The team with the best attack in Copa da Liga Argentina 2023 is River Plate, with 26 goals scored in 16 games.
        Which team has the best defensive record in Copa da Liga Argentina 2023?
        Banfield have the best defensive record in Copa da Liga Argentina 2023, with 6 goals conceded in 15 games.
        Who is the top scorer in Copa da Liga Argentina 2023?
        The top scorer in Copa da Liga Argentina 2023 is Lucas Passerini, with 10 goals scored.