G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2S | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | D1 | MET WIED | details | |
2S | 8 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 19-9 | 21 | 0 | 1 | IK1 | DDMET WIEDIK | details | |
F | 11 | 8 | 2 | 1 | 14-5 | 41 | 1 | 4 | IK1 | DMET WIEMET WIEDIK | details | |
1S | 8 | 2 | 5 | 1 | 9-7 | 19 | 0 | 0 | MET WIE1 | MET WIEIKDDMET WIE | details | |
29 | 15 | 11 | 3 | 46-23 | 85 | 1 | 5 | - | - |
L | 2019-06-23 | 21:00 | (H) | Floresta-CE | 0-2 | 2S | |||
D | 2019-06-17 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Floresta-CE | 3-3 | 2S | |||
W | 2019-06-09 | 22:00 | (H) | Atlético Roraima | 5-0 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2019-06-02 | 21:00 | (EEN) | São Raimundo-PA | 1-1 | Grp.3 | |||
D | 2019-05-28 | 00:00 | (EEN) | Ypiranga-AP | 1-1 | Grp.3 | |||
W | 2019-05-19 | 21:00 | (H) | Ypiranga-AP | 5-1 | Grp.3 | |||
W | 2019-05-12 | 21:00 | (H) | São Raimundo-PA | 2-1 | Grp.3 | |||
W | 2019-05-04 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Atlético Roraima | 0-2 | Grp.3 | |||
L | 2019-04-13 | 21:00 | (H) | Imperatriz | 2-3 | F | |||
D | 2019-04-11 | 00:15 | (EEN) | Imperatriz | 0-0 | F | |||
W | 2019-04-07 | 20:00 | (H) | Maranhão | 2-0 | SF | |||
W | 2019-04-05 | 00:15 | (EEN) | Maranhão | 1-2 | SF | |||
W | 2019-03-30 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Sergipe | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2019-03-23 | 19:00 | (H) | Fortaleza | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2019-03-19 | 23:15 | (EEN) | Maranhão | 0-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2019-03-10 | 22:30 | (EEN) | Salgueiro | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2019-03-07 | 23:30 | (EEN) | ABC | 2-2(5-3 pg) | 2S | |||
L | 2019-03-02 | 19:00 | (H) | Santa Cruz | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2019-02-26 | 23:15 | (H) | São José-MA | 2-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-02-23 | 18:30 | (EEN) | Cordino | 0-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-02-17 | 22:00 | (H) | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2019-02-14 | 00:15 | (H) | Vitória | 2-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-02-09 | 20:00 | (H) | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2019-02-03 | 22:30 | (EEN) | CRB | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2019-01-31 | 18:30 | (EEN) | Santa Quitéria-MA | 0-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-01-27 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Pinheiro-MA | 1-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2019-01-23 | 23:00 | (H) | Imperatriz | 1-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2019-01-19 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Vitória | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2019-01-16 | 23:30 | (H) | Altos | 1-1 | Grp.B |