G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 7-8 | 18 | 0 | 2 | IK2 | IKDDIKIK | details | |
3E | 4 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 1-1 | 10 | 0 | 0 | IK1 | DMET WIEDIK | details | |
1S | 27 | 6 | 7 | 14 | 18-29 | 63 | 2 | 5 | MET WIE2 | IKIKIKMET WIEMET WIE | details | |
QF | 15 | 8 | 3 | 4 | 20-12 | 35 | 1 | 3 | D1 | DMET WIEMET WIEMET WIED | details | |
QF | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 11-6 | 9 | 0 | 0 | IK1 | MET WIEMET WIEMET WIEIK | details | |
56 | 19 | 14 | 23 | 57-56 | 135 | 3 | 10 | - | - |
D | 2023-12-02 | 21:30 | (H) | Platense | 1-1(3-4 pg) | QF | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 21:00 | (EEN) | Atlético Tucumán | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 00:00 | (H) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 00:00 | (EEN) | River Plate | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-10-31 | 00:00 | (H) | Barracas Central | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-10-25 | 01:30 | (EEN) | Argentinos Juniors | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-10-20 | 23:00 | (H) | Instituto | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-10-13 | 21:00 | (H) | Estudiantes | 0-2 | QF | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 00:30 | (EEN) | Rosario Central | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 20:00 | (EEN) | San Lorenzo | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 01:00 | (H) | Vélez Sarsfield | 3-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-09-20 | 01:00 | (H) | Gimnasia | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-09-15 | 01:00 | (EEN) | Independiente | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-09-10 | 00:10 | (EEN) | Racing Club | 3-5 | L16 | |||
W | 2023-09-02 | 23:00 | (H) | Colón | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2023-08-26 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Talleres | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-08-21 | 22:00 | (H) | Banfield | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-08-09 | 21:30 | (EEN) | Instituto | 0-2 | L32 | |||
W | 2023-07-30 | 21:30 | (H) | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-07-23 | 00:30 | (EEN) | Platense | 0-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-07-15 | 01:30 | (H) | Talleres | 0-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-07-11 | 01:30 | (EEN) | Boca Juniors | 1-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-07-07 | 01:30 | (H) | Atlético Tucumán | 0-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-07-02 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Independiente | 1-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-06-29 | 01:00 | (EEN) | Guaraní | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-06-23 | 23:00 | (H) | Newell´s Old Boys | 1-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-06-14 | 00:30 | (EEN) | Gimnasia | 1-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-06-08 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Danubio | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2023-06-03 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 2-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-05-29 | 23:00 | (H) | Unión | 0-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-05-26 | 01:00 | (H) | Emelec | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-05-21 | 22:00 | (EEN) | Sarmiento de Junín | 0-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-05-13 | 00:00 | (H) | Godoy Cruz | 0-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-05-06 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Lanús | 1-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-05-02 | 23:00 | (H) | Danubio | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-04-28 | 23:00 | (H) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-04-25 | 23:30 | (EEN) | Tigre | 1-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-04-21 | 03:00 | (EEN) | Emelec | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-04-16 | 01:30 | (H) | Argentinos Juniors | 0-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-04-12 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Belgrano | 2-0 | 1S | |||
12 |