G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
SF | 16 | 5 | 9 | 2 | 15-10 | 43 | 1 | 1 | D2 | MET WIEDIKDD | details | |
1S | 27 | 11 | 8 | 8 | 37-32 | 72 | 0 | 5 | MET WIE1 | MET WIEDDIKMET WIE | details | |
L32 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 3-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | D1 | MET WIED | details | |
45 | 17 | 18 | 10 | 55-43 | 118 | 1 | 6 | - | - |
D | 2023-12-09 | 21:00 | (H) | Platense | 1-1(5-6 pg) | SF | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 00:30 | (H) | Banfield | 0-0(5-3 pg) | QF | |||
L | 2023-11-27 | 00:30 | (H) | Boca Juniors | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-11-13 | 22:00 | (EEN) | Sarmiento de Junín | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-11-06 | 21:30 | (H) | Platense | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2023-10-31 | 22:00 | (EEN) | Tigre | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-10-27 | 01:00 | (EEN) | Newell´s Old Boys | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-10-19 | 20:00 | (H) | San Lorenzo | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Estudiantes | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-10-02 | 22:30 | (H) | Instituto | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-09-25 | 22:30 | (H) | Racing Club | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-09-21 | 22:30 | (EEN) | Unión | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-09-17 | 21:00 | (H) | Belgrano | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-09-12 | 00:00 | (EEN) | Defensa y Justicia | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2023-09-02 | 20:30 | (EEN) | Lanús | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-08-27 | 18:30 | (H) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2023-07-31 | 00:00 | (H) | Instituto | 4-2 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-07-24 | 22:30 | (EEN) | Banfield | 2-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-07-20 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Villa Mitre | 0-0(4-2 pg) | L32 | |||
D | 2023-07-14 | 23:00 | (H) | Defensa y Justicia | 2-2 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-07-09 | 22:00 | (EEN) | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-07-05 | 19:30 | (H) | Platense | 2-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-07-02 | 01:30 | (EEN) | Talleres | 1-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-06-27 | 21:10 | (H) | Defensores Unidos | 3-1 | 1/32 | |||
W | 2023-06-23 | 01:45 | (H) | Boca Juniors | 4-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-06-14 | 00:30 | (EEN) | Atlético Tucumán | 2-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-06-04 | 21:00 | (H) | Independiente | 2-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-05-29 | 01:30 | (EEN) | Newell´s Old Boys | 2-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-05-19 | 19:30 | (H) | Gimnasia | 2-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-05-13 | 00:00 | (EEN) | Huracán | 0-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-05-05 | 19:30 | (H) | Unión | 0-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-04-28 | 00:00 | (EEN) | Sarmiento de Junín | 1-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-04-23 | 00:30 | (EEN) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 0-2 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-04-18 | 01:30 | (H) | Lanús | 4-4 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-04-13 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 2-3 | 1S | |||
D | 2023-04-09 | 18:00 | (H) | Tigre | 1-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-03-31 | 01:30 | (EEN) | Argentinos Juniors | 3-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-03-19 | 00:30 | (H) | Belgrano | 3-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2023-03-12 | 22:15 | (EEN) | River Plate | 3-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2023-03-06 | 20:00 | (H) | Racing Club | 2-0 | 1S | |||
12 |