G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
14 | 8 | 2 | 4 | 28-13 | Geschiedenis > | |
7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 6-8 | Geschiedenis > | |
11 | 5 | 2 | 4 | 14-14 | Geschiedenis > | |
32 | 9 | 4 | 19 | 39-56 | Geschiedenis > | |
4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-9 | Geschiedenis > | |
8 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 5-14 | Geschiedenis > | |
14 | 6 | 3 | 5 | 13-15 | Geschiedenis > | |
6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 7-5 | Geschiedenis > | |
147 | 68 | 45 | 34 | 199-149 | Geschiedenis > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1-0 | Geschiedenis > | |
1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 2-0 | Geschiedenis > | |
245 | 104 | 60 | 81 | 315-283 |
L | 2024-04-16 | 23:30 | (EEN) | Defensa y Justicia | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 21:00 | (H) | Boca Juniors | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-03-31 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Sarmiento de Junín | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-03-22 | 18:00 | (H) | Ferrocarril Midland | 2-0 | 1/32 | |||
D | 2024-03-16 | 00:00 | (H) | Platense | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-03-10 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Godoy Cruz | 1-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-03-08 | 00:15 | (H) | Tigre | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2024-03-04 | 00:30 | (H) | San Lorenzo | 2-2 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2024-02-25 | 22:45 | (H) | Rosario Central | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2024-02-19 | 22:15 | (EEN) | Estudiantes | 2-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2024-02-13 | 00:00 | (H) | Racing Club | 0-4 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-02-09 | 22:00 | (EEN) | Unión | 1-3 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-02-05 | 00:30 | (H) | Belgrano | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-01-31 | 00:30 | (EEN) | Lanús | 0-2 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2024-01-26 | 00:15 | (EEN) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2023-11-09 | 01:00 | (H) | Universitario | 0-2 | F | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 01:00 | (EEN) | Universitario | 1-1 | F | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Deportivo Garcilaso | 0-1 | T | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 22:00 | (H) | ADT | 0-0 | T | |||
W | 2023-10-04 | 02:30 | (EEN) | Binacional | 1-2 | T | |||
W | 2023-09-18 | 00:30 | (H) | Unión Comercio | 3-1 | T | |||
L | 2022-08-02 | 00:00 | (H) | Fénix | 0-1 | T | |||
W | 2022-07-26 | 23:30 | (H) | Rentistas | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2022-07-23 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Albion | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-07-16 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Montevideo Wanderers | 3-3 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2022-07-10 | 23:00 | (H) | Fénix | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-06-26 | 22:00 | (H) | Liverpool Montevideo | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2022-06-19 | 21:30 | (EEN) | Deportivo Maldonado | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-06-12 | 22:00 | (H) | Torque | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2022-06-04 | 20:00 | (H) | Cerro Largo | 0-1 | T | |||
D | 2022-05-29 | 19:00 | (EEN) | River Plate | 0-0 | T | |||
W | 2022-05-26 | 01:00 | (H) | Colón | 2-1 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2022-05-21 | 23:30 | (H) | Boston River | 1-0 | T | |||
D | 2022-05-17 | 23:15 | (H) | Cerro Porteño | 0-0 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2022-05-14 | 00:30 | (EEN) | Plaza Colonia | 0-1 | T | |||
W | 2022-05-08 | 23:00 | (H) | Montevideo Wanderers | 1-0 | T | |||
L | 2022-05-05 | 01:00 | (EEN) | Olimpia | 1-0 | Grp.G | |||
L | 2022-04-28 | 01:00 | (EEN) | Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2022-04-23 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Torque | 0-1 | T | |||
D | 2022-04-16 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Cerrito | 0-0 | T | |||
12 |