G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17.º | 38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 45-76 | 66 | 1 | 1 | D1 | IKIKDMET WIED | details | |
38 | 10 | 7 | 21 | 45-76 | 66 | 1 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2023-05-19 | 19:00 | (EEN) | FC Dordrecht | 2-2 | D38 | |||
W | 2023-05-12 | 19:00 | (H) | PSV B | 1-0 | D37 | |||
D | 2023-05-08 | 19:00 | (EEN) | AZ Alkmaar B | 1-1 | D36 | |||
L | 2023-04-28 | 19:00 | (H) | Almere City FC | 0-5 | D35 | |||
L | 2023-04-21 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Willem II | 4-0 | D34 | |||
D | 2023-04-14 | 19:00 | (H) | De Graafschap | 3-3 | D33 | |||
L | 2023-04-10 | 19:00 | (EEN) | FC Utrecht B | 4-2 | D32 | |||
D | 2023-03-31 | 19:00 | (H) | Helmond Sport | 2-2 | D31 | |||
L | 2023-03-26 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Telstar | 1-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2023-03-17 | 19:00 | (H) | Heracles Almelo | 1-5 | D29 | |||
L | 2023-03-10 | 19:00 | (H) | ADO Den Haag | 2-3 | D28 | |||
W | 2023-03-06 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Ajax B | 1-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2023-02-24 | 19:00 | (EEN) | VVV-Venlo | 0-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-02-17 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Eindhoven | 2-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-02-10 | 19:00 | (EEN) | MVV | 5-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-02-03 | 19:00 | (H) | Den Bosch | 3-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2023-01-27 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Zwolle | 4-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-01-20 | 19:00 | (H) | NAC Breda | 1-2 | D21 | |||
D | 2023-01-13 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Roda | 1-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-01-06 | 19:00 | (H) | Telstar | 2-1 | D19 | |||
D | 2022-12-16 | 19:00 | (EEN) | ADO Den Haag | 0-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2022-12-11 | 13:30 | (H) | FC Dordrecht | 0-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2022-11-19 | 17:45 | (EEN) | Heracles Almelo | 3-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2022-11-11 | 19:00 | (H) | AZ Alkmaar B | 1-3 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-11-04 | 19:00 | (H) | Zwolle | 0-5 | D14 | |||
L | 2022-10-28 | 19:00 | (EEN) | De Graafschap | 2-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2022-10-21 | 19:00 | (H) | Roda | 3-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2022-10-14 | 19:00 | (EEN) | FC Eindhoven | 2-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-10-07 | 19:00 | (H) | MVV | 0-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-09-30 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Helmond Sport | 1-2 | D9 | |||
L | 2022-09-23 | 20:00 | (H) | Willem II | 1-3 | D8 | |||
L | 2022-09-17 | 15:30 | (EEN) | Den Bosch | 4-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2022-09-09 | 19:00 | (H) | Ajax B | 1-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2022-09-05 | 19:00 | (EEN) | PSV B | 0-3 | D5 | |||
L | 2022-08-26 | 19:00 | (H) | VVV-Venlo | 1-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2022-08-19 | 19:00 | (EEN) | NAC Breda | 1-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2022-08-12 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Almere City FC | 3-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2022-08-05 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Utrecht B | 3-0 | D1 |