G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L16 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 4-3 | 8 | 0 | 3 | D1 | MET WIEMET WIEIKD | details | |
GS | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 6-7 | 16 | 0 | 0 | D1 | IKIKMET WIEIKD | details | |
Winnaar | 22 | 16 | 3 | 3 | 39-15 | 43 | 1 | 6 | D1 | MET WIEMET WIEMET WIEIKD | details | |
Winnaar | 22 | 14 | 6 | 2 | 45-14 | 36 | 0 | 0 | IK1 | DDMET WIEMET WIEIK | details | |
Winnaar | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 12-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
59 | 38 | 12 | 9 | 106-42 | 111 | 1 | 9 | - | - |
D | 2023-12-02 | 22:30 | (EEN) | Sportivo Trinidense | 1-1(1-4 pg) | F | |||
L | 2023-11-29 | 22:30 | (H) | Tacuary | 1-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 22:30 | (EEN) | Olimpia | 1-3 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 22:00 | (EEN) | Sportivo Luqueño | 0-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-11-09 | 22:30 | (H) | Nacional | 3-1 | SF | |||
D | 2023-11-06 | 21:00 | (H) | Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-11-02 | 23:30 | (EEN) | Sportivo Trinidense | 1-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-10-30 | 23:30 | (H) | Resistencia SC | 4-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-10-26 | 23:30 | (H) | Deportivo Santaní | 3-0 | QF | |||
D | 2023-10-23 | 22:00 | (EEN) | General Caballero JLM | 0-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-10-20 | 23:30 | (H) | Sportivo Ameliano | 3-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 22:00 | (EEN) | Guaireña FC | 1-5 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-10-02 | 00:00 | (H) | Guaraní | 0-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-09-28 | 00:30 | (H) | Olimpia | 4-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-09-24 | 01:00 | (EEN) | Nacional | 2-3 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-09-20 | (EEN) | San Lorenzo | 1-2 | L16 | ||||
W | 2023-09-16 | 21:30 | (EEN) | Tacuary | 0-4 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-09-03 | 00:30 | (H) | Sportivo Luqueño | 2-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-08-27 | 00:30 | (EEN) | Cerro Porteño | 1-1 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-08-20 | 00:30 | (H) | Sportivo Trinidense | 0-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-08-16 | 23:30 | (EEN) | Sol de América | 0-3 | 3E | |||
W | 2023-08-12 | 22:00 | (EEN) | Resistencia SC | 0-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-08-08 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Fortaleza | 1-1 | L16 | |||
D | 2023-08-05 | 00:00 | (H) | General Caballero JLM | 0-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-08-01 | 23:00 | (H) | Fortaleza | 0-1 | L16 | |||
W | 2023-07-30 | 00:00 | (EEN) | Sportivo Ameliano | 0-2 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-07-25 | 00:00 | (H) | Guaireña FC | 4-3 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-07-21 | 01:00 | (EEN) | Tigre | 0-1 | POff | |||
W | 2023-07-16 | 23:30 | (EEN) | Guaraní | 0-3 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-07-14 | 01:00 | (H) | Tigre | 2-1 | POff | |||
W | 2023-07-08 | 00:30 | (H) | Nacional | 2-0 | D1 | |||
D | 2023-06-27 | 23:00 | (H) | Atlético Mineiro | 1-1 | Grp.G | |||
D | 2023-06-10 | 00:30 | (H) | Sportivo Ameliano | 1-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-06-06 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Athletico Paranaense | 1-0 | Grp.G | |||
L | 2023-06-03 | 00:30 | (EEN) | Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-05-28 | 21:00 | (EEN) | General Caballero JLM | 0-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2023-05-24 | 03:00 | (EEN) | Alianza Lima | 1-2 | Grp.G | |||
W | 2023-05-20 | 23:00 | (H) | Olimpia | 1-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-05-16 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Guaireña FC | 0-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-05-13 | 01:00 | (H) | Sportivo Trinidense | 2-1 | D17 | |||
12 |