G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 13-10 | Geschiedenis > | |
5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 9-5 | Geschiedenis > | |
10 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 13-10 | Geschiedenis > | |
10 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 9-30 | Geschiedenis > | |
4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2-7 | Geschiedenis > | |
14 | 6 | 1 | 7 | 16-18 | Geschiedenis > | |
67 | 32 | 19 | 16 | 99-65 | Geschiedenis > | |
69 | 23 | 19 | 27 | 79-96 | Geschiedenis > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | Geschiedenis > | |
4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 8-10 | Geschiedenis > | |
2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3-2 | Geschiedenis > | |
196 | 76 | 48 | 72 | 251-254 |
L | 2022-11-20 | 19:00 | (H) | Rep. of Ireland | 0-1 | FR | |||
D | 2022-11-17 | 17:00 | (H) | Greece | 2-2 | FR | |||
W | 2022-09-27 | 20:00 | (H) | Israel | 2-1 | FR | |||
L | 2022-09-23 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Estonia | 2-1 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2022-06-12 | 19:45 | (H) | San Marino | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2022-06-09 | 19:45 | (H) | Estonia | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2022-06-05 | 14:00 | (EEN) | San Marino | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2022-06-01 | 18:00 | (H) | Venezuela | 0-1 | FR | |||
W | 2022-03-29 | 18:00 | (H) | Kuwait | 2-0 | FR | |||
W | 2022-03-25 | 18:00 | (H) | Azerbaijan | 1-0 | FR | |||
L | 2021-11-14 | 14:00 | (H) | Slovakia | 0-6 | Grp.H | |||
L | 2021-11-11 | 19:45 | (H) | Croatia | 1-7 | Grp.H | |||
D | 2021-10-11 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Cyprus | 2-2 | Grp.H | |||
L | 2021-10-08 | 19:45 | (H) | Slovenia | 0-4 | Grp.H | |||
L | 2021-09-07 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Russian Federation | 2-0 | Grp.H | |||
L | 2021-09-04 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Slovenia | 1-0 | Grp.H | |||
W | 2021-09-01 | 19:45 | (H) | Cyprus | 3-0 | Grp.H | |||
L | 2021-06-04 | 17:00 | (H) | Kosovo | 1-2 | FR | |||
L | 2021-05-30 | 17:00 | (H) | Northern Ireland | 0-3 | FR | |||
L | 2021-03-30 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Croatia | 3-0 | Grp.H | |||
D | 2021-03-27 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Slovakia | 2-2 | Grp.H | |||
L | 2021-03-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Russian Federation | 1-3 | Grp.H | |||
D | 2020-11-17 | 19:45 | (H) | Faroe Islands | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2020-11-14 | 14:00 | (H) | Andorra | 3-1 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2020-11-11 | 17:00 | (H) | Liechtenstein | 3-0 | FR | |||
W | 2020-10-13 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Latvia | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2020-10-10 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Andorra | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2020-10-07 | 17:00 | (H) | Gibraltar | 2-0 | FR | |||
D | 2020-09-06 | 19:45 | (H) | Latvia | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2020-09-03 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Faroe Islands | 3-2 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2019-04-13 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Viitorul Constanta | 2-1 | POff | |||
D | 2019-04-07 | 18:30 | (H) | CFR Cluj | 0-0 | POff | |||
L | 2019-04-04 | 18:00 | (H) | Viitorul Constanta | 1-2 | SF | |||
L | 2019-03-31 | 18:30 | (EEN) | Steaua Bucareste | 3-2 | POff | |||
W | 2019-03-15 | 18:35 | (EEN) | Sepsi OSK | 0-1 | POff | |||
W | 2019-03-10 | 18:30 | (H) | Astra Giurgiu | 1-0 | POff | |||
L | 2019-03-04 | 18:00 | (H) | Astra Giurgiu | 1-2 | D26 | |||
L | 2019-02-24 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Steaua Bucareste | 3-2 | D25 | |||
W | 2019-02-16 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Hermannstadt | 0-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2019-02-10 | 19:00 | (H) | CFR Cluj | 2-0 | D23 | |||
12 |