G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
15.º | 38 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 42-45 | 90 | 3 | 5 | D2 | MET WIEMET WIEIKDD | details | |
38 | 11 | 9 | 18 | 42-45 | 90 | 3 | 5 | - | - |
D | 2023-06-04 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Real Betis | 1-1 | D38 | |||
D | 2023-05-28 | 18:00 | (H) | Espanyol | 2-2 | D37 | |||
L | 2023-05-25 | 18:30 | (EEN) | Mallorca | 1-0 | D36 | |||
W | 2023-05-21 | 17:30 | (H) | Real Madrid | 1-0 | D35 | |||
W | 2023-05-14 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Celta de Vigo | 1-2 | D34 | |||
D | 2023-05-03 | 18:30 | (H) | Villarreal | 1-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2023-04-30 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Cádiz | 2-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2023-04-27 | 18:30 | (H) | Valladolid | 2-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2023-04-23 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Elche | 0-2 | D30 | |||
L | 2023-04-16 | 20:00 | (H) | Sevilla | 0-2 | D29 | |||
L | 2023-04-09 | 17:30 | (EEN) | Almería | 2-1 | D28 | |||
D | 2023-04-03 | 20:00 | (H) | Rayo Vallecano | 1-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2023-03-18 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Atlético de Madrid | 3-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-03-11 | 20:00 | (H) | Osasuna | 1-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-03-05 | 15:15 | (EEN) | Barcelona | 1-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-02-25 | 20:00 | (H) | Real Sociedad | 1-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2023-02-20 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Getafe | 1-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-02-11 | 20:00 | (H) | Athletic Bilbao | 1-2 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-02-05 | 15:15 | (EEN) | Girona | 1-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-02-02 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Real Madrid | 2-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-01-29 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Valladolid | 1-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-01-23 | 20:00 | (H) | Almería | 2-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-01-06 | 20:00 | (H) | Cádiz | 0-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2022-12-31 | 15:15 | (EEN) | Villarreal | 2-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-11-10 | 19:00 | (H) | Real Betis | 3-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2022-11-06 | 15:15 | (EEN) | Real Sociedad | 1-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2022-10-29 | 20:00 | (H) | Barcelona | 0-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2022-10-22 | 17:30 | (H) | Mallorca | 1-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2022-10-18 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Sevilla | 1-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2022-10-15 | 15:15 | (H) | Elche | 2-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2022-10-07 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Osasuna | 1-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2022-10-02 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Espanyol | 2-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2022-09-17 | 17:30 | (H) | Celta de Vigo | 3-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2022-09-10 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Rayo Vallecano | 2-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2022-09-04 | 20:00 | (H) | Getafe | 5-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2022-08-29 | 21:00 | (H) | Atlético de Madrid | 0-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2022-08-21 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Athletic Bilbao | 1-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2022-08-14 | 18:30 | (H) | Girona | 1-0 | D1 |