G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 6-19 | 13 | 1 | 0 | IK4 | DIKIKIKIK | details | |
3QR | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1-7 | 5 | 0 | 0 | IK2 | IKIK | details | |
POff | 36 | 21 | 9 | 6 | 69-39 | 84 | 3 | 1 | IK1 | MET WIEIKMET WIEMET WIEIK | details | |
1E | 1 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
45 | 21 | 11 | 13 | 77-66 | 102 | 4 | 1 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 01:00 | (H) | FK Napredak | - | POff | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-18 | 01:00 | (EEN) | Mladost Lucani | 2-0 | POff | |||
W | 2024-05-12 | 13:30 | (H) | Cukaricki | 2-0 | POff | |||
W | 2024-05-08 | 15:00 | (H) | Radnicki Kragujevac | 4-3 | POff | |||
L | 2024-05-02 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Crvena Zvezda | 2-1 | POff | |||
W | 2024-04-28 | 18:30 | (EEN) | Partizan | 1-2 | POff | |||
W | 2024-04-19 | 23:00 | (H) | FK Vojvodina | 3-2 | POff | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 15:30 | (EEN) | FK Vojvodina | 3-2 | D30 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 19:00 | (H) | Cukaricki | 0-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-04-02 | 15:30 | (EEN) | FK Novi Pazar | 3-4 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-03-29 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Vozdovac | 2-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Spartak Subotica | 2-4 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-03-12 | 13:00 | (H) | Mladost Lucani | 4-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2024-03-07 | 15:00 | (EEN) | FK Napredak | 0-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Crvena Zvezda | 1-3 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 17:30 | (EEN) | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 2-3 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 16:00 | (H) | Radnik Surdulica | 1-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-02-11 | 14:00 | (EEN) | IMT | 0-2 | D20 | |||
D | 2023-12-22 | 16:00 | (H) | FK Napredak | 1-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-12-18 | 15:00 | (H) | FK Javor Ivanjica | 3-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-12-14 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Olympiacos | 5-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Radnicki Kragujevac | 0-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-12-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Radnicki Nis | 1-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-11-30 | 17:45 | (H) | West Ham | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 17:30 | (EEN) | Partizan | 0-4 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-11-12 | 18:30 | (H) | FK Vojvodina | 1-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-11-09 | 20:00 | (EEN) | SC Freiburg | 5-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 14:30 | (EEN) | Cukaricki | 0-2 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-11-01 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Crvena Zvezda | 1-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-10-29 | 18:00 | (H) | FK Novi Pazar | 1-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-10-26 | 17:45 | (H) | SC Freiburg | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 01:00 | (EEN) | FK Vozdovac | 1-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-10-18 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Smederevo 1924 | 1-1(5-4 pg) | 1E | |||
L | 2023-10-08 | 16:30 | (H) | Spartak Subotica | 0-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-10-05 | 17:45 | (H) | Olympiacos | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2023-09-30 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Mladost Lucani | 1-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-09-21 | 20:00 | (EEN) | West Ham | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 18:00 | (H) | Zeleznicar Pancevo | 6-3 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-01 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Radnik Surdulica | 0-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-08-26 | 01:00 | (H) | IMT | 1-0 | D5 | |||
12 |
M | G | AG | S | ONS | M | YC | 2J | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Verdediger | 42 | 1 | 0.02 | 40 | 2 | 3447 | 9 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Vooruit | 41 | 11 | 0.27 | 30 | 11 | 2409 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Vooruit | 40 | 8 | 0.20 | 34 | 6 | 2929 | 4 | 1 | - | details | ||
4. | Middenveld | 39 | 2 | 0.05 | 31 | 8 | 2793 | 13 | 1 | - | details | ||
5. | Vooruit | 39 | 15 | 0.38 | 26 | 13 | 2467 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Keeper | 37 | 0 | 0.00 | 37 | - | 3304 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Verdediger | 36 | 4 | 0.11 | 36 | - | 3236 | 11 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Verdediger | 36 | 1 | 0.03 | 26 | 10 | 2408 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Middenveld | 35 | 13 | 0.37 | 29 | 6 | 2666 | 7 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Middenveld | 35 | 4 | 0.11 | 23 | 12 | 1857 | 5 | 1 | - | details |
cStatistieken compleet (bevestigd) |