G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 42-48 | 62 | 2 | 2 | IK1 | IKMET WIEDDIK | details | |
34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 42-48 | 62 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
L | 2024-05-25 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Lodzki | 3-2 | D34 | |||
D | 2024-05-17 | 17:00 | (H) | Pogon Szczecin | 0-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2024-05-11 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Górnik Zabrze | 1-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-05-04 | 19:00 | (H) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 3-2 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 14:00 | (H) | Legia Warszawa | 1-3 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-04-22 | 18:00 | Warta Poznan | 5-2 | D29 | ||||
D | 2024-04-13 | 14:00 | (H) | Widzew Lodz | 0-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2024-04-06 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Korona Kielce | 1-0 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-04-01 | 14:00 | (H) | Lech Poznan | 0-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-03-15 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Zaglebie Lubin | 0-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-03-10 | 11:30 | (H) | Ruch Chorzów | 3-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-03-04 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Radomiak Radom | 2-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-02-28 | 17:30 | (H) | Lodzki | 1-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2024-02-24 | 19:00 | (H) | RKS Raków | 0-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-02-16 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Slask Wroclaw | 0-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-02-09 | 17:00 | (H) | Puszcza Niepolomice | 2-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-12-18 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Piast Gliwice | 3-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-12-09 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Cracovia Kraków | 2-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Pogon Szczecin | 2-3 | D16 | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 11:30 | (H) | Górnik Zabrze | 2-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-11-03 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Jagiellonia Bialystok | 4-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-10-29 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Legia Warszawa | 1-3 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-10-23 | 18:00 | (H) | Warta Poznan | 0-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-07 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Widzew Lodz | 1-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-09-29 | 17:00 | (H) | Korona Kielce | 2-3 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-09-23 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Lech Poznan | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-09-18 | 18:00 | (H) | Zaglebie Lubin | 4-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-09-01 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Ruch Chorzów | 1-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-08-25 | 17:00 | (H) | Radomiak Radom | 2-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-08-19 | 16:30 | (EEN) | RKS Raków | 2-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-08-12 | 14:00 | (H) | Slask Wroclaw | 3-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-08-07 | 18:00 | Puszcza Niepolomice | 1-0 | D3 | ||||
D | 2023-07-30 | 14:00 | (H) | Piast Gliwice | 0-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-07-22 | 14:00 | (H) | Cracovia Kraków | 2-2 | D1 |