G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Winnaar | 38 | 27 | 6 | 5 | 72-21 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
38 | 27 | 6 | 5 | 72-21 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2022-05-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Lentigione | 0-2 | D38 | |||
D | 2022-05-15 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Sasso Marconi | 1-1 | D37 | |||
W | 2022-05-08 | 16:00 | (H) | Seravezza | 3-0 | D36 | |||
L | 2022-05-04 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Athletic Carpi 2021 | 3-0 | D35 | |||
D | 2022-04-24 | 14:00 | (H) | Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano | 1-1 | D34 | |||
W | 2022-04-24 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Aglianese | 1-3 | D30 | |||
W | 2022-04-14 | 14:00 | (H) | Alcione | 1-0 | D33 | |||
L | 2022-04-10 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Ravenna | 1-0 | D32 | |||
W | 2022-04-03 | 14:00 | (H) | Fanfulla | 2-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2022-03-27 | 14:00 | (H) | Mezzolara | 1-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2022-03-13 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Correggese | 0-2 | D28 | |||
W | 2022-03-06 | 13:30 | (H) | Borgo San Donnino | 4-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2022-02-27 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Real Forte Querceta | 0-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2022-02-20 | 14:00 | (H) | Sammaurese | 1-0 | D25 | |||
D | 2022-02-16 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Progresso | 0-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2022-02-13 | 13:30 | (H) | Forlì | 4-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2022-02-06 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Tritium 1908 | 0-3 | D22 | |||
W | 2022-01-23 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Lentigione | 0-2 | D19 | |||
W | 2022-01-23 | 13:30 | (H) | GS Bagnolese | 3-0 | D21 | |||
L | 2022-01-19 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Ghivizzano Borgo a Mozzano | 2-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2022-01-16 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Prato | 0-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2021-12-22 | 13:30 | (H) | Sasso Marconi | 3-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2021-12-18 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Seravezza | 0-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2021-12-12 | 13:30 | (H) | Athletic Carpi 2021 | 4-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2021-12-04 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Alcione | 0-2 | D14 | |||
D | 2021-11-28 | 13:30 | (H) | Ravenna | 1-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2021-11-21 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Fanfulla | 1-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2021-11-14 | 13:30 | (H) | Aglianese | 5-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2021-11-07 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Mezzolara | 2-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2021-10-31 | 13:30 | (H) | Correggese | 2-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-10-24 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Borgo San Donnino | 0-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2021-10-20 | 14:00 | (H) | Real Forte Querceta | 1-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2021-10-16 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Sammaurese | 1-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2021-10-10 | 14:00 | (H) | Progresso | 4-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2021-10-06 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Forlì | 0-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2021-10-03 | 14:00 | (H) | Tritium 1908 | 4-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2021-09-26 | 14:00 | (EEN) | GS Bagnolese | 2-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2021-09-19 | 14:00 | (H) | Prato | 3-0 | D1 |