G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 34 | 17 | 10 | 7 | 48-34 | 105 | 3 | 1 | D2 | DDMET WIEDD | details | |
1E | 8 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 10-7 | 22 | 0 | 0 | MET WIE2 | DMET WIEIKMET WIEMET WIE | details | |
42 | 22 | 11 | 9 | 58-41 | 127 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2021-11-27 | 22:10 | (H) | Deportivo Morón | 1-1(5-4 pg) | POff | |||
D | 2021-11-21 | 22:15 | (EEN) | Deportivo Morón | 2-2 | POff | |||
W | 2021-11-15 | 22:10 | (EEN) | Belgrano | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-11-06 | 20:40 | (H) | San Martín Tucumán | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-10-31 | 18:35 | (EEN) | Almirante Brown | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-10-24 | 19:10 | (H) | Nueva Chicago | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-10-17 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Chacarita Jrs | 1-3 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-10-09 | 19:35 | (H) | Atlanta | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-10-03 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Mitre | 4-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-09-25 | 18:10 | (H) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-09-19 | 22:05 | (EEN) | Alvarado | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-09-14 | 01:10 | (H) | Tigre | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-08-28 | 20:30 | (EEN) | Agropecuario | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-08-22 | 20:00 | (H) | Deportivo Maipú | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-08-15 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Temperley | 2-2 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-08-07 | 19:00 | (H) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-08-01 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0-3 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-07-25 | 19:00 | (H) | Deportivo Riestra | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-07-19 | 19:00 | (H) | Belgrano | 2-3 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-07-13 | 01:10 | (EEN) | San Martín Tucumán | 1-2 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-07-04 | 19:00 | (H) | Almirante Brown | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-06-28 | 19:05 | (EEN) | Nueva Chicago | 1-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-06-22 | 21:10 | (H) | Chacarita Jrs | 3-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-06-16 | 19:10 | (EEN) | Atlanta | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-05-21 | 21:10 | (H) | Mitre | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-05-15 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Estudiantes de Caseros | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-05-10 | 19:05 | (H) | Alvarado | 3-4 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-05-03 | 21:10 | (EEN) | Tigre | 1-0 | Grp.A | |||
D | 2021-04-19 | 22:00 | (H) | Agropecuario | 0-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-04-11 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Deportivo Maipú | 2-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-04-04 | 22:50 | (H) | Temperley | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-03-28 | 19:10 | (EEN) | Estudiantes Río Cuarto | 0-2 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2021-03-21 | 22:00 | (H) | Gimnasia Mendoza | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-03-15 | 20:10 | (EEN) | Deportivo Riestra | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2021-01-18 | 20:10 | Agropecuario | 0-1 | 1E | ||||
W | 2021-01-12 | 00:10 | (H) | Brown de Adrogué | 1-0 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2021-01-04 | 22:00 | (EEN) | Instituto | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2020-12-29 | 20:10 | (H) | Chacarita Jrs | 3-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2020-12-19 | 20:10 | (EEN) | All Boys | 0-0 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2020-12-11 | 20:10 | (EEN) | Almagro | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
12 |