G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4S | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 10-6 | 18 | 0 | 0 | IK1 | DMET WIEMET WIEDIK | details | |
7.º | 32 | 13 | 7 | 12 | 39-42 | 86 | 2 | 1 | MET WIE2 | DMET WIEIKMET WIEMET WIE | details | |
SF | 14 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 17-18 | 38 | 2 | 1 | IK1 | IKMET WIEMET WIEMET WIEIK | details | |
52 | 21 | 10 | 21 | 66-66 | 142 | 4 | 2 | - | - |
L | 2020-12-30 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Juventude | 2-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2020-12-23 | 00:30 | (H) | Cruzeiro | 2-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2020-12-19 | 22:00 | (EEN) | Confiança | 1-2 | D30 | |||
L | 2020-12-14 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Operário Ferroviário | 1-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2020-12-11 | 22:15 | (H) | Avaí | 1-2 | D28 | |||
L | 2020-12-08 | 22:15 | (EEN) | Botafogo-SP | 2-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2020-12-05 | 00:30 | (H) | Paraná | 2-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2020-12-02 | 00:30 | (H) | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2020-11-28 | 19:00 | (EEN) | CSA | 2-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2020-11-24 | 22:15 | (H) | Oeste | 1-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2020-11-20 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Vitória | 0-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2020-11-13 | 19:00 | (H) | GE Brasil | 1-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2020-11-07 | 21:30 | (EEN) | América Mineiro | 1-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2020-11-02 | 20:30 | (H) | Figueirense | 2-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2020-10-24 | 20:00 | (EEN) | CRB | 1-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2020-10-21 | 01:30 | (H) | Chapecoense | 0-5 | D17 | |||
W | 2020-10-13 | 00:00 | (EEN) | Náutico | 0-2 | D16 | |||
L | 2020-10-09 | 22:30 | (EEN) | Cuiabá | 2-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2020-10-07 | 01:30 | (H) | Guarani | 2-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2020-10-03 | 23:00 | (H) | Juventude | 1-3 | D13 | |||
L | 2020-09-30 | 23:15 | (EEN) | Cruzeiro | 3-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2020-09-28 | 00:30 | (H) | Confiança | 2-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2020-09-23 | 01:30 | (EEN) | América Mineiro | 3-1 | 4S | |||
D | 2020-09-19 | 23:00 | (H) | Operário Ferroviário | 1-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2020-09-16 | 23:00 | (H) | América Mineiro | 2-2 | 4S | |||
W | 2020-09-11 | 23:15 | (EEN) | Avaí | 0-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2020-09-05 | 01:30 | (H) | Botafogo-SP | 1-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2020-09-01 | 23:15 | (EEN) | Paraná | 2-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2020-08-30 | 01:00 | (EEN) | Sampaio Corrêa | 1-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2020-08-25 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Afogados da Ingazeira | 0-2 | 3S | |||
W | 2020-08-22 | 01:30 | (H) | CSA | 2-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2020-08-19 | 00:30 | (EEN) | Oeste | 1-3 | D4 | |||
D | 2020-08-15 | 00:30 | (H) | Vitória | 3-3 | D3 | |||
D | 2020-08-11 | 23:15 | (EEN) | GE Brasil | 1-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2020-08-09 | 01:00 | (H) | América Mineiro | 0-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2020-08-02 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Palmeiras | 1-0 | SF | |||
W | 2020-07-31 | 01:30 | (EEN) | Santos | 1-3 | QF | |||
W | 2020-07-26 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Mirassol | 0-1 | Grp.A | |||
W | 2020-07-22 | 23:15 | (H) | Grêmio Novorizontino | 2-0 | Grp.A | |||
L | 2020-03-16 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Guarani | 3-2 | Grp.A | |||
12 |