G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
6.º | 11 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 12-7 | 58 | 2 | 1 | IK1 | MET WIEIKMET WIEDIK | details | |
Winnaar | 12 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 21-9 | 34 | 1 | 0 | D1 | MET WIEIKMET WIEMET WIED | details | |
6.º | 16 | 8 | 7 | 1 | 28-13 | 65 | 2 | 0 | D1 | IKMET WIEDMET WIED | details | |
L32 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
15.º | 11 | 2 | 6 | 3 | 8-9 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
52 | 24 | 19 | 9 | 70-40 | 157 | 5 | 1 | - | - |
D | 2017-12-13 | 23:45 | (EEN) | Flamengo | 1-1 | F | |||
W | 2017-12-10 | 00:30 | (EEN) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1-2 | D12 | |||
D | 2017-12-09 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Aldosivi | 0-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2017-12-06 | 23:45 | (H) | Flamengo | 2-1 | F | |||
W | 2017-11-29 | 00:15 | (H) | Libertad | 3-1 | SF | |||
W | 2017-11-26 | 00:30 | (EEN) | Racing Club | 0-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2017-11-25 | 00:30 | (H) | Ferro Carril Oeste | 2-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2017-11-22 | 00:15 | (EEN) | Libertad | 1-0 | SF | |||
D | 2017-11-19 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Brown de Adrogué | 0-0 | D9 | |||
W | 2017-11-19 | 00:30 | (H) | River Plate | 1-0 | D9 | |||
D | 2017-11-11 | 00:30 | (H) | Guillermo Brown | 0-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2017-11-05 | 18:30 | (EEN) | Flandría | 2-2 | D7 | |||
D | 2017-11-05 | 17:05 | (EEN) | Belgrano | 0-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2017-11-02 | 22:15 | (H) | Nacional | 2-0 | QF | |||
D | 2017-10-29 | 23:05 | (H) | Patronato | 1-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2017-10-28 | 01:30 | (H) | Agropecuario | 0-3 | D6 | |||
W | 2017-10-25 | 23:15 | (EEN) | Nacional | 1-4 | QF | |||
L | 2017-10-15 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Juventud Unida G. | 1-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2017-10-15 | 15:05 | (EEN) | Chacarita Jrs | 1-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2017-10-07 | 01:30 | (H) | Instituto | 2-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2017-10-01 | 20:05 | (H) | Vélez Sarsfield | 1-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2017-09-30 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Almagro | 2-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2017-09-24 | 00:05 | (EEN) | Godoy Cruz | 1-0 | D4 | |||
D | 2017-09-23 | 01:30 | (H) | San Martín Tucumán | 0-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2017-09-20 | 01:10 | (H) | Atlético Tucumán | 1-2 | L32 | |||
D | 2017-09-17 | 19:35 | (EEN) | Nueva Chicago | 1-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2017-09-17 | 00:05 | (H) | Lanús | 0-1 | D3 | |||
W | 2017-09-13 | 01:45 | (H) | Atlético Tucumán | 2-0 | L16 | |||
D | 2017-09-09 | 01:15 | (EEN) | Olimpo | 1-1 | D2 | |||
W | 2017-08-27 | 00:05 | (H) | Huracán | 3-1 | D1 | |||
L | 2017-08-23 | 01:45 | (EEN) | Atlético Tucumán | 1-0 | L16 | |||
W | 2017-08-03 | 01:45 | (EEN) | Deportes Iquique | 1-2 | 2S | |||
W | 2017-07-13 | 01:45 | (H) | Deportes Iquique | 4-2 | 2S | |||
D | 2017-06-28 | 00:30 | (H) | Lanús | 1-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2017-06-23 | 01:30 | (EEN) | Unión | 0-3 | D29 | |||
D | 2017-06-18 | 20:15 | (H) | Olimpo | 1-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2017-06-15 | 23:45 | (EEN) | Defensa y Justicia | 1-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2017-06-04 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Boca Juniors | 3-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2017-06-01 | 01:45 | (EEN) | Alianza Lima | 0-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2017-05-26 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Aldosivi | 0-0 | D26 | |||
12 |