ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Inloggen
Nederland
Competities
Statistieken
Overboekingen
Encyclopedie
Spelletjes
Samenwerking
Multimedia
Nationals
Eredivisie
KNVB Beker
Supercup
Holand 2nd Div.
Dutch Relegation P/Os
3ª Div. Holandesa
4ª Div. Holandesa
Youth Honours
Under-19
Regional
Noord
Oost
West 1
West 2
Zuid 1
Zuid 2
Women
Vrouwen Eredivisie
Supertaça Feminina da Holanda
Taça Holandesa Feminina
2WH
International Comps
Nationaal team
U-23
U-21
U20
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Olympics
Women
Women U20
Women U-19
Women U-18
Women U-17
Women U-16
Women U-15
CLUBS
Ajax
PSV
Feyenoord
Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar
+ mais
Players
Wesley Sneijder
Ruud van Nistelrooy
Klaas-Jan Huntelaar
Mark van Bommel
Arjen Robben
+ mais
Managers
Phillip Cocu
Erik Tammer
Piet de Visser
Guus Hiddink
Frank de Boer
+ mais
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
Women
Eredivisie
Premier League
Serie A
Ligue 1
World Cup
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Holand 2nd Div.
3ª Div. Holandesa
Dutch Relegation P/Os
4ª Div. Holandesa
Supercup
KNVB Beker
Eredevisie U19
Youth Cup Netherlands
HOL U18
Vrouwen Eredivisie
2 Women Holanda
Taça Holandesa Feminina
Supertaça Feminina da Holanda
ERC
Clubcomposities (binnenlands)
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
Clubcomposities (internationaal)
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
Internationale comps
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Finalíssima Inter Fem
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
National team friendlies (Women's)
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Taça Nações Árabes
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
Quatro Nações
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Torneio Internacional Lisboa
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
T. Montaigu
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women's Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
Qual. Euro Fem. U17
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
Women´s Africa Cup of Nations
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
Taça COSAFA S17
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
Nederland
Eredivisie
KNVB Beker
Supercup
Holand 2nd Div.
Dutch Relegation P/Os
3ª Div. Holandesa
4ª Div. Holandesa
Regionaal
Jeugd Honours
Futsal
Damesvoetbal
Club Competitions (Domestic)
La Liga
Premier League
Brazil Serie A
Ligue 1
Primeira Liga
Nigeria Premier League
Liga Colombiana Apertura
Serie A
Liga Colombiana Finalización
1. Bundesliga
Jupiler Pro League
Scottish Premiership
Club Competitions (International)
UEFA Super Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
Copa Sudamericana
R. Sudamericana
Libertadores
African Supercup
CAF Champ. League
Taça Confederação CAF
CECAFA Club Championship
AFC Champ. League
Internationals
INT
World Cup
Euro
UEFA Nations League
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
Copa America
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
CHAN
AFCON
CECAFA Cup
Qualification CAN
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Volledige statistieken (93 Competities)
Eredivisie
Vangelis Pavlidis
28 Doelpunten gescoord
PSV
+9 punten
1 Nederlagen
Minste Nederlagen
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
25 Doelpunten gescoord
Arsenal
+1 punten
3 Nederlagen
Minste Nederlagen
La Liga
Artem Dovbyk
20 Doelpunten gescoord
Real Madrid
+13 punten
1 Nederlagen
Minste Nederlagen
Ligue 1
Kylian Mbappé
26 Doelpunten gescoord
Paris SG
+9 punten
1 Nederlagen
Minste Nederlagen
Brazil Serie A
Luciano
3 Doelpunten gescoord
Athletico Paranaense
+0 punten
0 Nederlagen
Minste Nederlagen
DIT SEIZOEN
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ Meer
CLUB INTERNATIONAAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
FINU20
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
Internationale Comps
WC
OGW
SBC
FF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+31
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
National North
National South
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Players
Teams
International Teams
Stadiums
Technical Staff
Referees
Leiders
Agenten
Competities
DATABASE
x
128 800
teams
w
1 190 878
Spelers
z
63 520
Managers
u
3 891
Competities
Q
4 422 922
Spellen
v
1 519 684
Wedstrijdverslagen
F
984 394
Foto's
G
1 121 440
Video's
t
23 348
Stadions
y
14 449
Scheidsrechters
Livescore
Check out all the current match action.
Latest Results
The latest results across all major competitions.
Fixtures
All the upcoming matches from major competitions around the globe.
Suggestie maken
Maak een nieuw bestand in de voetbalzz.nl database.
Historisch
Controleer uw volledige samenwerkingsgeschiedenis
Ontbrekende gegevens
Bekijk hoe uw actie belangrijk kan zijn om bestaande informatie op voetballzz.nl aan te vullen
Top medewerkers
Volg de Top Medewerkers hier!
Videos
All the videos
Photos
All the photos
Kalender
7
TV
3
Premier League
Eredivisie
Serie A
Ligue 1
Russian Premier League
MLS
MLS
Grp.West
Seattle Sounders
-
LA Galaxy
-
05/05 - 23:45
8.00
5.30
1.43
SA
D35
Salernitana
Atalanta
06/05 - 17:00
1.84
3.78
4.83
D1
D27
CSKA Moskva
Rubin Kazan
06/05 - 18:30
3.13
3.70
2.17
D1
D32
Excelsior
NEC
06/05 - 19:00
3.71
3.77
2.08
SA
D35
Udinese
Napoli
06/05 - 19:45
2.38
3.87
2.98
PL
D36
Crystal Palace
Manchester United
06/05 - 20:00
1.95
4.01
3.96
D1
D32
Lille
Lyon
06/05 - 20:00
8.00
5.30
1.43
SA
D35
Salernitana
Atalanta
06/05 - 17:00
3.71
3.77
2.08
SA
D35
Udinese
Napoli
06/05 - 19:45
2.38
3.87
2.98
PL
D36
Crystal Palace
Manchester United
06/05 - 20:00
2.38
3.87
2.98
PL
D36
Crystal Palace
Manchester United
06/05 - 20:00
3.13
3.70
2.17
D1
D32
Excelsior
NEC
06/05 - 19:00
8.00
5.30
1.43
SA
D35
Salernitana
Atalanta
06/05 - 17:00
3.71
3.77
2.08
SA
D35
Udinese
Napoli
06/05 - 19:45
1.95
4.01
3.96
D1
D32
Lille
Lyon
06/05 - 20:00
1.84
3.78
4.83
D1
D27
CSKA Moskva
Rubin Kazan
06/05 - 18:30
2.16
3.82
3.45
D1
D27
Lokomotiv
FK Rostov
06/05 - 18:30
1.84
3.78
4.83
D1
D27
CSKA Moskva
Rubin Kazan
06/05 - 18:30
MLS
Grp.West
Seattle Sounders
-
LA Galaxy
-
05/05 - 23:45
Flandría
Argentina
m
José María Jáuregui, Buenos Aires
m
gevestigd in 1941
A
menu
Overboekingen 2023
Hoofdpagina
Statistieken
Wedstrijden
Nieuws
Overboekingen
Spelers
Managers
Kalender
Video's
Foto's
Titels
Titels (verdiepend)
Geschiedenis per seizoen
Wedstrijdgeschiedenis
Geschiedenis versus teams
Internationale geschiedenis
Geschiedenis v Vereniging
Met of zonder
Head-to-head
Geschiedenis (tijdlijn)
Samenwerking
(Alle seizoenen)
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
1988
1987
1986
1985
1984
1983
1982
1981
1980
1979
1978
1977
1976
1975
1974
1973
1972
1971
1970
1969
1968
1967
1966
1965
1964
1963
1962
1961
1960
1959
1958
1957
1956
1955
1954
1953
1952
1951
1950
1949
1948
1947
1946
1945
1944
1943
1942
1941
IN 0 €
Speler
Team
Hoeveelheid
Iván Ramírez
San Miguel
-
Leonardo Villalba
Douglas Haig
-
Matías Garavano
Instituto
-
Diego Medina
Instituto
-
Alejandro Cabral
Douglas Haig
-
Francisco Martínez
At. Rafaela
-
Luciano Pons
Atlanta
-
Norberto Menutti
Lanús
-
Milton Zárate
Santamarina
-
Mariano Puch
Los Andes
-
Patricio Rodríguez
Platense
-
Franco Costa
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Sebastián Matos
Almirante Brown
-
Walter Ortiz
Talleres-RdE
-
Gabriel Díaz
Palestino
-
Mauro Ruggiero
Atlético Paraná
-
Claudio Pérez
Puebla
-
Pablo Bueno
Defensa y Justicia
-
Pablo Bueno
Defensa y Justicia
-
Hernán Altolaguirre
Cipolletti
-
Franco Tissera
Defensores Unidos
-
Enzo Trinidad
Atlanta
-
Tomás Felipe Carlovich
Central Córdoba Rosario
-
Javier Ferreira
Almagro
-
Mateo Levato
Los Andes
-
Manuel López
UAI Urquiza
-
Gabriel Arce
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Francisco Nouet
Villa Dálmine
-
Francisco Nouet
Villa Dálmine
-
Federico Cataruozzolo
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Nicolás Rinaldi
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Esteban Ciaccheri
ACS Poli Timisoara
-
Pablo Bueno
Defensa y Justicia
-
Pablo Bueno
Defensa y Justicia
-
Daniel Kokesa
Central Ballester
-
Sandro Sánchez
Armenio
-
Mauricio Suigo
Villa Dálmine
-
Ariel Agüero
Racing Club
-
Ariel Agüero
Sportivo Italiano
-
Ricardo Pereyra
Acassuso
-
Cristian Kippes
Casertana
-
Cristian Kippes
Chacarita Jrs
-
Diego Katip
Colegiales de Munro
-
La Fuente
Real Marcianise
-
Mariano Moramarco
Leandro N. Alem
-
Daniel Ojeda
San Miguel
-
Martín Nohra
Juventud Unida San Miguel
-
Sergio Kaezuk
Deportivo Morón
-
Diego Metz
Sportivo Italiano
-
Matías Lemme
Atlanta
-
Walter Gigena
Platense
-
Matías Recio
Brown de Adrogué
-
Nicolás Tognoli
Ituzaingó
-
Gustavo Rivadeneira
Huracán de Tres Arroyos
-
Franco Valicenti
Atlético Baleares
-
Lisandro Mendoza
Brown de Adrogué
-
Martín Seri
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Ramiro Fergonzi
Almirante Brown
-
Cristian Milla
Chacarita Jrs
-
Gonzalo Pérez
Danubio
-
Alejandro Altuna
Deportivo Madryn
-
Matías Sánchez
Deportivo Morón
-
Mauro Bellone
Deportivo Madryn
-
Sebastian Gambetta
Cañuelas
-
Diego Sosa
Deportivo Español
-
William Riveros
Sportivo Trinidense
-
Mario Mussón
Nueva Chicago
-
Mariano Graziano
Tacuary
-
Ignacio Bernuez
Tristán Suárez
-
Juan Carlos Gambandé
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Juan Pablo Zarate
All Boys
-
Ariel Cháves
Alvarado
-
Nicolás Agorreca
Tristán Suárez
-
Martín Perafán
Guillermo Brown
-
Federico Murillo
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Juan Ignacio Barbieri
Defensores Unidos
-
Lucas Seimandi
Sportivo Belgrano
-
Catriel Sánchez
Talleres
-
Franco Canever
Chaco For Ever
-
Alejandro Gagliardi
Santamarina
-
Marcos Rivadero
Defensores Belgrano
-
Gonzalo Papa
Albion
-
Martín Comachi
All Boys
-
Cristian Broggi
Deportivo Morón
-
Marcos Fernández
Club Guemes
-
Nicolás Arrechea
Brown de Adrogué
-
Juan Vivas
Argentino Monte Maíz
-
José Torres
Mitre
-
Eugenio Raggio
Newell´s Old Boys
-
Leonel Álvarez
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Leonel Álvarez
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Gonzalo Giménez
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Ignacio Gallardo
Excursionistas
-
Enzo Acosta
Quilmes
-
Enzo Acosta
Quilmes
-
Sebastián Mayorga
Deportivo Español
-
Franco Pulicastro
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Julián Gimenez Pilutik
Acassuso
-
Germán Rivero
Atlético Fénix
-
Germán Rivero
Flandría
-
Nelson Da Silva
All Boys
-
Facundo Gómez
Villa Dálmine
-
Nahuel Barragán
Olimpo
-
Facundo Melivillo
Club Guemes
-
Alejandro Altuna
Nueva Chicago
-
Nicolás Toloza
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Lautaro Gordillo
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Mariano Puch
Club Comunicaciones
-
Walter Lugo
Justo José de Urquiza
-
Franco Caballero
Acassuso
-
José Carlos López
Independiente Neuquén
-
Nicolás Henry
Douglas Haig
-
Alejandro Cabral
Belgrano
-
Tobías Bovone
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Germán Yacaruso
CD Platense
-
Juan Manuel Lungarzo
San Miguel
-
Emmanuel Culio
Quilmes
-
Leonel Alvarez
Independiente
-
Joaquín Ibáñez
Chacarita Jrs
-
Maximiliano García
Almagro
-
Juan Miritello
Defensa y Justicia
-
Lautaro Gordillo
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Mariano Guerreiro
Ferrocarril Urquiza
-
Matías Nouet
Defensores de Belgrano V.R
-
Facundo Quintana
Los Andes
-
Facundo Taborda
Atlanta
-
Lautaro Gordillo
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Brian Ferreyra
Colegiales de Munro
-
Matías Montejano
Estudiantes Río Cuarto
-
Gastón Mansilla
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Tomás Bottari
Quilmes
-
Benjamín Borasi
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Fermín Antonini
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Juan Álvarez
Chacarita Jrs
-
Adrián Torres
Gimnasia de Jujuy
-
Francisco Martínez
Tristán Suárez
-
Tomás Mantía
Alvarado
-
Gino Barbieri
Belgrano
-
Nicolás Peranic
Melipilla
-
Alan Giménez
Defensores de Belgrano V.R.
-
Miguel Porcel
Guaraní Antonio Franco
-
Matías Valdéz
Atlanta
-
Walter Alcaraz
Club Rivadavia
-
Sebastian Perez
Deportivo Morón
-
Diego Yanzi
Atlanta
-
Diego Nuñez
Gimnasia y Tiro
-
Jesús Díaz
Armenio
-
Walter Bruzuela
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Walter Brizuela
San Telmo
-
Emiliano Mayola
Argentino de Merlo
-
Mariano Sardi
Barracas Central
-
Adrián Villa
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Lucas Ferreiro
Atlanta
-
Fernando Cigno
Nueva Chicago
-
Marcelo Pappano
Chacarita Jrs
-
Luciano Vazquez
Racing de Olavarría
-
Luis González
Acassuso
-
Cristian Lillo
Altamira FC
-
Gastón Valente
Alvarado
-
Walter Cuevas
Alumni de Villa María
-
Nicolás Agorreca
Club Rivadavia
-
Luciano Lo Bianco
Defensores
-
Lucas Ferreiro
Atlanta
-
Federico Rasmussen
Lanús
-
Diego Bielkiewicz
San Telmo
-
Hernán López
Lanús
-
Maximiliano Gagliardo
Defensa y Justicia
-
Lucas Vicente
La Plata FC
-
Mario Mussón
Cartagena
-
Mario Mussón
Acassuso
-
Mario Mussón
Brown de Adrogué
-
Mario Jara
Leandro N. Alem
-
Sebastián Lipo
9 de Julio
-
Ricardo Pérez
Almagro
-
Diego López
Santamarina
-
Fabio Landaburu
Chacarita Jrs
-
Diego Herrera
Atromitos
-
Horacio Ramírez
Lanús
-
Horacio Ramírez
Bolognesi
-
Martin Morello
Independiente
-
Sergio Diduch
Atlanta
-
Ever Zárate
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
-
Danilo Staffolarini
Central Córdoba
-
Rubén Zamponi
Deportivo Morón
-
Matías Giordano
Deportivo Merlo
-
Gustavo Jaime
Tiro Federal
-
Gabriel Fernandez
Magallanes
-
Marcelo Laciar
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Fernando Cigno
Nueva Chicago
-
Lucas Quinteros
Vélez Sársfield
-
Lucas Montero
Portosummaga
-
Lucas Montero
Lujan de Cuyo
-
Pablo Aranda
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Mauro Frattini
Villa Dálmine
-
Pablo Nieva
Cañuelas
-
Gabriel Fernandez
Deportivo Cali
-
Andrés Montenegro
Vélez Sarsfield
-
Lucas Martin Mazzulli
Acassuso
-
Walter Alcaraz
Los Andes
-
Hector Sanabria
Nueva Chicago
-
Alejandro Noriega
San Telmo
-
Diego Passarelli
Tristán Suárez
-
Roberto Castellón
Leandro N. Alem
-
Leonardo Mignaco
Platense
-
Alejandro Noriega
Tristán Suárez
-
Rodrigo Alonso
Huracán
-
Facundo Melivillo
Chacarita Jrs
-
Marcelo Galarza
Aldosivi
-
Marcelo Galarza
Boca Juniors
-
Guido Ferreras
Almirante Brown
-
Matías Ontivero
Chacarita Jrs
-
Miguel Porcel
Defensores
-
Patricio Negreira
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Paulo Miranda
Argentino de Quilmes
-
Alejandro Insaurralde
Sport Áncash
-
Sebastian Pistelli
Club Comunicaciones
-
Javier Bergés
Deportivo Español
-
Diego Fernández
Atlanta
-
Oscar Velazco
Argentino de Merlo
-
Gustavo Villalba
Real Arroyo Seco
-
Lucas Acosta
Sarmiento de Resistencia
-
Gabriel Marra
El Porvenir
-
Piombo
Carrarese
-
Roberto Passucci
Platense
-
Sandro Ojeda
San Martin San Juan
-
Mariano Ocampos
Sportivo Patria
-
Raul Lopez
Deportivo Morón
-
Rodrigo Moreira
San Martin San Juan
-
Álvaro Delgado
San Telmo
-
Adrián Brito
San Telmo
-
Maximiliano Gagliardo
El Porvenir
-
Nicolás Di Forti
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Daniel Muñoz
Luján
-
Daniel Muñoz
Club Comunicaciones
-
Emanuel de Porras
Durazno
-
Jorge Rotondo
Chacarita Jrs
-
Jorge Rotondo
Chacarita Jrs
-
Enzo Pelosi
Los Andes
-
Marcos Ovejero
Guabirá
-
Gonzalo Oviedo
San Telmo
-
Óscar Acuña
Armenio
-
Maximiliano Zárate
Belgrano
-
Lautaro Álvarez
Temperley
-
Gastón Leva
The Strongest
-
Adrián Brito
Defensores
-
Ariel Ercoli
All Boys
-
Ariel Ercoli
Tristán Suárez
-
Rubén Molina
Juventud Antoniana
-
Andrés Montenegro
Nueva Chicago
-
Gustavo Toranzo
All Boys
-
Carlos Marzoratti
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Carlos Marzoratti
River Plate
-
Omar Nis
Deportivo Español
-
Ariel Griffo
Deportivo Merlo
-
Adrian Pelosi
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Damián Castagno
Nueva Chicago
-
Gregorio Abregú
Santamarina
-
Walter Díaz
Almirante Brown
-
Gaston Cicchini
Independiente
-
Víctor Magallanes
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Leonardo Harkes
Tristán Suárez
-
Ángel Emanuel Luna
River Plate
-
Hernán Pérez
Nueva Chicago
-
Matías López
Juventud Antoniana
-
Juan Randazzo
Arsenal de Sarandí
-
Martín Rose
Los Andes
-
Esteban Busto
Brown De Arrecifes
-
Mario Ayala
Talleres-RdE
-
Lino Alejandro Arce
San Telmo
-
Gustavo Artaza
All Boys
-
Rodrigo Gauna
Deportivo Pesquero
-
Martin Gorozo
CD Platense
-
Guillermo Entrecasa
El Linqueño
-
Alejandro González
Defensores
-
Henry Rui
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Pablo De Hoyos
Los Andes
-
Lucas Vicente
Los Andes
-
Agustín Goñi
Universitario Pando
-
Miguel Lemme
Talleres-RdE
-
Pablo Bueno
Defensa y Justicia
-
Nicolás Martínez
Acassuso
-
UIT 0 €
Speler
Team
Hoeveelheid
Nicolás Rinaldi
Alvarado
-
Facundo Melivillo
Defensa y Justicia
-
William Riveros
Temperley
-
Óscar Acuña
Sol de América
-
Matías Sánchez
Luján
-
Gabriel Díaz
San Luis de Quillota
-
Agustín Goñi
Guaraní Antonio Franco
-
Martín Rose
Club Comunicaciones
-
Lucas Acosta
Racing
-
Pablo De Hoyos
Luján
-
Sandro Sánchez
Argentino de Rosario
-
Nelson Ferreras
Luján
-
Franco Valicenti
Ciclón Racing
-
Lisandro Mendoza
Central Norte
-
Mariano Puch
Atlético Fénix
-
Norberto Menutti
Los Andes
-
Alejandro Altuna
San Martín Tucumán
-
Cristian Milla
Atlético Fénix
-
Federico Cataruozzolo
Ferro Carril Sud
-
Patricio Rodríguez
UAI Urquiza
-
Milton Zárate
Chaco For Ever
-
Ariel Griffo
Sportivo Italiano
-
Leonardo Villalba
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Mauro Bellone
Quilmes
-
Sebastián Matos
Gimnasia Mendoza
-
Mariano Puch
Almagro
-
Claudio Pérez
IFK Varnamo
-
Luciano Pons
San Martín Tucumán
-
William Riveros
Delfín SC
-
Ramiro Fergonzi
Patriotas
-
Walter Ortiz
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Alejandro Cabral
Saprissa
-
Sebastián Lipo
Luján
-
Andrés Marquiegui
Carabobo FC
-
Mariano Graziano
CD Platense
-
Matías Lemme
Tristán Suárez
-
Walter Gigena
Alvarado
-
Juan Carlos Gambandé
Talleres-RdE
-
Miguel Porcel
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Maximiliano Pighin
Almagro
-
Nicolás Di Forti
Luján
-
Daniel Muñoz
Ituzaingó
-
Daniel Muñoz
Villa Dálmine
-
Emanuel de Porras
Acassuso
-
Cristian Vega
Deportivo Morón
-
Oscar Wunderlich
Ituzaingó
-
Jorge Rotondo
Chacarita Jrs
-
Jorge Rotondo
La Emilia
-
Adrian Pelosi
Los Andes
-
Martin Gorozo
Talleres-RdE
-
Sergio Kaezuk
Luján
-
Sergio Kaezuk
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Ignacio Bernuez
Almirante Brown
-
Matías Recio
La Paz
-
Mauricio Suigo
Brown de Adrogué
-
Ariel Agüero
Sportivo Italiano
-
Ariel Agüero
Brown de Adrogué
-
Maximiliano López
Brown de Adrogué
-
Cristian Kippes
Casertana
-
Cristian Kippes
Justo José de Urquiza
-
Diego Katip
Club Comunicaciones
-
Máximo Cazenave
San Martín de Burzaco
-
La Fuente
Fasano
-
Mariano Moramarco
Justo José de Urquiza
-
Daniel Ojeda
Luján
-
Martín Nohra
Juventud Unida San Miguel
-
Enzo Pelosi
Defensores de Cambaceres
-
Martín Comachi
Gutiérrez
-
Germán Rivero
Atlético Fénix
-
Germán Rivero
Plaza Colonia
-
Tobías Bovone
Club Comunicaciones
-
Nelson Da Silva
Inter Playa
-
Mariano Guerreiro
Argentino Monte Maíz
-
Gastón Mansilla
Colegiales de Munro
-
Juan Álvarez
Colegiales de Munro
-
Juan Rocca
Gimnasia y Tiro
-
Hernán Altolaguirre
Atletico Uri
-
Nicolás Toloza
Defensores Unidos
-
Nicolás Henry
Deportivo Morón
-
Germán Yacaruso
San Telmo
-
Mariano Puch
Chaco For Ever
-
Juan Manuel Lungarzo
Alvarado
-
Pedro Sosa
AD Torrejón CF
-
Juan Vivas
Argentino de Quilmes
-
Martín Perafán
Villa Dálmine
-
Marcos Fernández
Sportivo Estudiantes
-
Lucas Seimandi
Ferro de General Pico
-
Alejandro Altuna
Cumbayá FC
-
Julián Ford
Independiente Chivilcoy
-
Ariel Cháves
Gimnasia y Tiro
-
Franco Tissera
San Telmo
-
Federico Murillo
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Nicolás Arrechea
Brown de Adrogué
-
Facundo Melivillo
San Miguel
-
Julián Marchio
San Martin San Juan
-
Cristian Broggi
Club Guemes
-
Gonzalo Papa
Club Guemes
-
Marcos Rivadero
Deportivo Madryn
-
Alejandro Gagliardi
Agropecuario
-
Tomás Mantía
All Boys
-
Adrián Torres
Acassuso
-
Facundo Taborda
Acassuso
-
Gabriel Arce
Talleres-RdE
-
Diego Medina
Defensores Belgrano
-
Leonel Alvarez
Guillermo Brown
-
Maximiliano García
Leandro N. Alem
-
Alan Giménez
Club Guemes
-
Iván Ramírez
Almagro
-
Gonzalo Giménez
Almagro
-
Tomás Felipe Carlovich
Central Córdoba Rosario
-
Manuel López
Rangers de Talca
-
Iván Ramírez
Gimnasia Mendoza
-
Julián Gimenez Pilutik
Defensores Unidos
-
Gonzalo Pérez
Luján
-
Sebastián Mayorga
Independiente Rivadavia
-
Esteban Ciaccheri
Deportivo Morón
-
Enry Rui
FC Cascavel
-
Maximiliano Casa
San Jorge
-
Juan Randazzo
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Facundo Quintana
Colegiales de Munro
-
Nicolás Agorreca
Tristán Suárez
-
Enzo Trinidad
Nacional
-
Joaquín Ibáñez
All Boys
-
Juan Ignacio Barbieri
Acassuso
-
Julio Apariente
Sarmiento de Junín
-
José Carlos López
Juventud Unida G.
-
Franco Caballero
Sporting FC
-
Matías Nouet
Gimnasia Mendoza
-
Alejandro Cabral
Deportivo Maipú
-
Walter Lugo
Atlético Pantoja
-
Lautaro Gordillo
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Emmanuel Culio
CFR Cluj
-
Pedro Mansilla
Boca Juniors
-
Mauro Ruggiero
Brown de Adrogué
-
Mario Mussón
Acassuso
-
Abel Sandoval
Los Andes
-
Fabio Landaburu
Atlético Uruguay
-
Gustavo Rivadeneira
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Andrés Montenegro
Deportivo Morón
-
Lucas Martin Mazzulli
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Walter Alcaraz
Almagro
-
Hector Sanabria
Deportivo Merlo
-
Gustavo Toranzo
Platense
-
Diego Passarelli
Sportivo Luqueño
-
Alejandro Noriega
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Alejandro Risso
Unión San Felipe
-
Leonardo Mignaco
Defensores de Belgrano V.R.
-
Matias Fernández
Villa Dálmine
-
Matias Fernández
Tigre
-
Alan Storni
Liniers
-
Luis González
Defensores
-
Fernando Carlos Cigno
Acassuso
-
Diego Herrera
Unión de Villa Krause
-
Walter Alcaraz
Club Rivadavia
-
Sebastián Pérez
Los Andes
-
Pablo Aranda
Leandro N. Alem
-
Diego Yanzi
Leandro N. Alem
-
Alejandro Calabria
Brown De Adrogué
-
Diego Nuñez
Gimnasia y Tiro
-
Jesús Díaz
Atenas de Río IV
-
Walter Brizuela
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Luciano Vazquez
Ñublense
-
Fernando Cigno
Acassuso
-
Lucas Ferreiro
Atlanta
-
Hernán Parentini
Atlanta
-
Abel Sandoval
Barracas Central
-
Diego Toledo
Justo José de Urquiza
-
Oscar Velazco
Justo José de Urquiza
-
Alejandro Noriega
Defensores
-
Nicolás Agorreca
Tristán Suárez
-
Mario Jara
2 de Mayo
-
Andres Montenegro
Defensores
-
Adrian Trinidad
Persipura Jayapura
-
Emmanuel Culio
Almagro
-
Rubén Zamponi
Atlético Fénix
-
Marcelo Galarza
Aldosivi
-
Claudio Pérez
Atlanta
-
Walter Cuevas
San Martin de San Juan
-
Matías Giordano
Deportivo Morón
-
Danilo Staffolarini
Frigg Oslo
-
Gustavo Jaime
Estudiantes
-
Gabriel Fernandez
Deportivo Saquisilí
-
Marcelo Laciar
San Martin San Juan
-
Horacio Ramírez
Barracas Central
-
Sergio Garcia
Tigre
-
Walter Bruzuela
Pelita Jaya
-
Rodrigo Alonso
Atlético Fénix
-
Julián Alarcón
Alumni de Villa María
-
Santiago Fredes
Luján
-
Jonathan Isasi
Leandro N. Alem
-
Guido Ferreras
Atlanta
-
Pablo Nieva
Deportivo Laferrere
-
Marcos Ovejero
Universitario Sucre
-
Juan Francisco Mattia
San Martin de San Juan
-
Lucas Montero
Isernia
-
Pablo Aranda
San Telmo
-
Horacio Ramírez
Atlanta
-
Martin Morello
Platense
-
Sergio Diduch
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Ever Zárate
Estudiantes de Buenos Aires
-
Juan Ignacio Mercier
Deportivo Morón
-
Gonzalo Oviedo
San José
-
Mauro Frattini
Deportivo Merlo
-
Gabriel Marra
Deportes Concepción
-
Roberto Passucci
Chacarita Jrs
-
Sandro Ojeda
Acassuso
-
Mariano Ocampos
The Strongest
-
Raul Lopez
Acassuso
-
Walter Díaz
Almirante Brown
-
Ariel Ercoli
Tristán Suárez
-
Ariel Ercoli
Tristán Suárez
-
Esteban Busto
Persipura Jayapura
-
Mario Ayala
Deportivo Laferrere
-
Lino Alejandro Arce
Estudiantes de Caseros
-
Roberto Alday
San Miguel
-
Gustavo Artaza
Justo José de Urquiza
-
Gustavo Villalba
San Telmo
-
Diego Fernández
Santamarina
-
Javier Bergés
General Lamadrid
-
Gastón Leva
Racing de Córdoba
-
Adrián Brito
Defensores
-
Adrián Brito
Brown de Adrogué
-
Adrián Brito
Acassuso
-
Silvio Mainetti
Luján
-
Silvio Mainetti
San Telmo
-
Álvaro Delgado
Ituzaingó
-
Rodrigo Moreira
General Caballero
-
Cristian Ruíz
San Martín Tucumán
-
Patricio Negreira
Ferro Carril Oeste
-
Patricio Negreira
CD Vida
-
Paulo Miranda
Argentino de Merlo
-
Alejandro Insaurralde
Excursionistas
-
Sebastian Pistelli
Platense
-
Rodrigo Gauna
Dep. Sipesa
-
Guillermo Entrecasa
Luján
-
Rubén Molina
9 de Julio de Morteros
-
Carlos Sánchez
Tigre
-
Walter Cuevas
Sacachispas
-
Nicolás Peranic
Acassuso
-
Nahuel Diaz
Gimnasia Concepción
-
Mariano Barbieri
Deportivo Morón
-
Emiliano Mayola
Deportivo Morón
-
Alejandro González
Defensores
-
Ezequiel Abal
Ferrocarril Midland
-
Martin Cabrera
Ferrocarril Midland
-
Mauro Rubira
Luján
-
Maximiliano Gagliardo
Platense
-
Maximiliano Gagliardo
Atlanta
-
Lucas Vicente
Tristán Suárez
-
Mario Mussón
Nueva Chicago
-
Franco Valicenti
Atlético Baleares
-
Nicolás Martínez
Tigre
-
Matías Valdéz
Lanús
-
Javier Ferreira
Central Córdoba S.d.E.
-
Gregorio Abregú
Los Andes
-
Miguel Lemme
Tigre
-
Ricardo Pérez
Sportivo Patria
-
Mariano Sardi
Sacachispas
-
Lucas Ferreiro
Almirante Brown
-
Cristian Lillo
Deportivo Morón
-
Diego Bielkiewicz
Gimnasia y Tiro
-
Carlos Marzoratti
Huracán Las Heras
-
Carlos Marzoratti
Sarmiento de Junín
-
Gastón Valente
Gimnasia y Tiro
-
Gaston Cicchini
Hatria
-
Leonardo Harkes
Tristán Suárez
-
Ángel Luna
Sud América
-
Mario Mussón
Brown de Adrogué
-
WIE WE ZIJN
PRIVACYBELEID
CONTACT
ADVERTEER MET ONS
FOUT GEDETECTEERD?
SUGGESTIES
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware