G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 38 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 71-30 | 53 | 2 | 2 | MET WIE1 | MET WIEMET WIEDDMET WIE | details | |
38 | 22 | 9 | 7 | 71-30 | 53 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
W | 2024-05-10 | 19:00 | (H) | Roda | 2-0 | D38 | |||
D | 2024-05-03 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Telstar | 1-1 | D37 | |||
D | 2024-04-26 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Willem II | 1-1 | D36 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 20:00 | (H) | SC Cambuur | 3-0 | D35 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 15:45 | (EEN) | VVV-Venlo | 0-1 | D34 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 11:15 | (H) | NAC Breda | 1-1 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | 13:30 | (EEN) | FC Emmen | 0-3 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-03-29 | 19:00 | (EEN) | ADO Den Haag | 0-2 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-03-15 | 19:00 | (H) | De Graafschap | 4-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-03-11 | 19:00 | (EEN) | PSV B | 2-3 | D31 | |||
W | 2024-03-08 | 19:00 | (H) | MVV | 3-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-03-04 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Den Bosch | 1-4 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-02-23 | 19:00 | (H) | Helmond Sport | 0-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 15:45 | (EEN) | FC Eindhoven | 0-3 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-02-11 | 13:30 | (H) | TOP Oss | 3-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2024-02-02 | 19:00 | (EEN) | FC Dordrecht | 1-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-01-26 | 19:00 | (H) | AZ Alkmaar B | 4-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-01-22 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Ajax B | 0-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-12-22 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Utrecht B | 2-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2023-12-15 | 19:00 | (EEN) | MVV | 1-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-12-08 | 19:00 | (H) | Telstar | 2-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2023-12-01 | 19:00 | (H) | VVV-Venlo | 2-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-11-27 | 19:00 | (EEN) | AZ Alkmaar B | 0-5 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-11-24 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Eindhoven | 2-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 15:45 | (EEN) | Roda | 0-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 13:30 | (H) | FC Dordrecht | 2-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 11:15 | (EEN) | SC Cambuur | 2-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-10-23 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Emmen | 0-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-10-20 | 19:00 | (EEN) | De Graafschap | 2-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2023-10-06 | 19:00 | (EEN) | NAC Breda | 3-2 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-29 | 19:00 | (H) | Den Bosch | 0-3 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-22 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Helmond Sport | 1-2 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-09-18 | 19:00 | (H) | PSV B | 4-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-09-15 | 19:00 | (H) | ADO Den Haag | 0-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-09-01 | 19:00 | (EEN) | TOP Oss | 0-2 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-08-27 | 13:30 | (H) | Willem II | 0-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-08-21 | 19:00 | (EEN) | FC Utrecht B | 1-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-08-11 | 19:00 | (H) | Ajax B | 4-1 | D1 |