M | W | D | L | GD | M | S | ONS | GS | AST | OG | YC | 2J | RC | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 28-43 | 1370 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | details | |
23 | 4 | 6 | 13 | 28-43 | 1370 | 15 | 8 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0 | 0 |
T | 78 | R | R | Q | B | ||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L | 2024-05-25 | D33 | Tuzla City | (H) | Velez Mostar | 1-5 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | |
L | 2024-05-20 | D32 | Tuzla City | (EEN) | Zrinjski Mostar | 4-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
L | 2024-05-03 | D30 | Tuzla City | (EEN) | Zeljeznicar | 2-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
L | 2024-04-29 | D29 | Tuzla City | (H) | FK Igman Konjic | 1-2 | 21 | 7 69' | - | - | - | - | |
L | 2024-04-24 | D28 | Tuzla City | (EEN) | Zvijezda 09 | 3-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
L | 2024-04-19 | D27 | Tuzla City | (EEN) | GOSK Gabela | 1-0 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
W | 2024-04-12 | D26 | Tuzla City | (H) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2024-04-06 | D25 | Tuzla City | (EEN) | HSK Posusje | 1-1 | 22 | 7 68' | - | - | - | - | |
L | 2024-03-16 | D23 | Tuzla City | (EEN) | Sloga Doboj | 3-1 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2024-03-11 | D22 | Tuzla City | (EEN) | Velez Mostar | 1-1 | 78 | 8 78' | - | - | - | - | |
W | 2024-03-02 | D21 | Tuzla City | (H) | Zvijezda 09 | 2-0 | 1 | 7 90' | - | - | - | - | |
L | 2024-02-25 | D20 | Tuzla City | (H) | HSK Posusje | 0-1 | 65 | 8 65' | - | - | - | - | |
L | 2024-02-18 | D19 | Tuzla City | (EEN) | Borac | 2-1 | 80 | 8 80' | - | - | - | - | |
W | 2023-12-16 | D18 | Tuzla City | (H) | Sloga Doboj | 3-0 | DNP | - | - | - | - | - | |
L | 2023-12-10 | D17 | Tuzla City | (EEN) | FK Igman Konjic | 2-0 | 73 | 8 73' | - | - | - | - | |
W | 2023-12-06 | D14 | Tuzla City | (H) | NK Siroki Brijeg | 2-0 | 82 | 8 82' | - | - | - | - | |
W | 2023-12-02 | D16 | Tuzla City | (H) | Zeljeznicar | 3-0 | 63 | 8 63' | - | - | - | - | |
L | 2023-11-24 | D15 | Tuzla City | (EEN) | FK Sarajevo | 6-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
L | 2023-11-05 | D13 | Tuzla City | (EEN) | Zrinjski Mostar | 3-1 | 90 | 8 90' | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2023-10-30 | D12 | Tuzla City | (H) | GOSK Gabela | 2-2 | 90 | - | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2023-10-23 | D11 | Tuzla City | (H) | Velez Mostar | 1-1 | 10 | 7 80' | - | - | - | - | |
D | 2023-10-07 | D10 | Tuzla City | (EEN) | Zvijezda 09 | 1-1 | 7 | 7 83' | R | - | - | - | |
D | 2023-09-30 | D9 | Tuzla City | (EEN) | HSK Posusje | 1-1 | 8 | 7 82' | - | - | - | - | |
L | 2023-09-27 | D2 | Tuzla City | (H) | Zrinjski Mostar | 2-4 | 30 | 7 60' | - | - | - | - | |
L | 2023-09-23 | D8 | Tuzla City | (H) | Borac | 1-2 | 20 | 7 70' | - | - | - | - |