D | 2024-05-18 | FK Sozopol | | 0-0 | | Botev Plovdiv B | D36 | | |
W | 2024-05-16 | Botev Plovdiv B | | 4-0 | | FC Yambol | D35 | | |
D | 2024-05-12 | Spartak Plovdiv | | 1-1 | | Botev Plovdiv B | D34 | | |
W | 2024-05-02 | Botev Plovdiv B | | 5-3 | | Asenovets 2005 | D33 | | |
D | 2024-04-27 | Gigant Saedinenie | | 2-2 | | Botev Plovdiv B | D32 | | |
L | 2024-04-24 | Loko Plovdiv B | | 2-0 | | Botev Plovdiv B | D28 | | |
D | 2024-04-20 | Botev Plovdiv B | | 0-0 | | Sekirovo | D31 | | |
W | 2024-04-17 | OFK Sliven | | 1-2 | | Botev Plovdiv B | D30 | | |
W | 2024-04-13 | Botev Plovdiv B | | 4-0 | | Dimitrovgrad | D29 | | |
W | 2024-03-30 | Rozova Dolina | | 0-1 | | Botev Plovdiv B | D26 | | |
W | 2024-03-23 | Botev Plovdiv B | | 8-0 | | Karnobat | D25 | | |
W | 2024-03-16 | Atletik Kuklen | | 1-4 | | Botev Plovdiv B | D24 | | |
L | 2024-03-09 | Botev Plovdiv B | | 3-5 | | Levski Karlovo | D23 | | |
W | 2024-03-03 | Botev Plovdiv B | | 5-0 | | Rodopa | D22 | | |
W | 2024-02-24 | Sokol Markovo | | 0-2 | | Botev Plovdiv B | D21 | | |
L | 2024-02-18 | Botev Plovdiv B | | 1-3 | | Nesebar | D20 | | |
W | 2023-12-02 | FC Yambol | | 0-2 | | Botev Plovdiv B | D16 | | |
L | 2023-11-25 | Botev Plovdiv B | | 3-4 | | FK Sayana Haskovo | D19 | | |
W | 2023-11-18 | Beroe B | | 0-2 | | Botev Plovdiv B | D18 | | |
W | 2023-11-11 | Botev Plovdiv B | | 4-2 | | FK Sozopol | D17 | | |
D | 2023-10-27 | Botev Plovdiv B | | 1-1 | | Spartak Plovdiv | D15 | | |
D | 2023-10-21 | Asenovets 2005 | | 0-0 | | Botev Plovdiv B | D14 | | |
L | 2023-10-15 | Botev Plovdiv B | | 0-2 | | Gigant Saedinenie | D13 | | |
D | 2023-10-11 | Sekirovo | | 0-0 | | Botev Plovdiv B | D12 | | |
W | 2023-10-07 | Botev Plovdiv B | | 7-1 | | OFK Sliven | D11 | | |
L | 2023-10-01 | Dimitrovgrad | | 3-2 | | Botev Plovdiv B | D10 | | |
L | 2023-09-27 | Botev Plovdiv B | | 1-2 | | Loko Plovdiv B | D9 | | |
W | 2023-09-23 | Zagorets Nova Zagora | | 1-2 | | Botev Plovdiv B | D8 | | |
L | 2023-09-17 | Botev Plovdiv B | | 0-2 | | Rozova Dolina | D7 | | |
L | 2023-09-10 | Karnobat | | 2-1 | | Botev Plovdiv B | D6 | | |
L | 2023-09-02 | Botev Plovdiv B | | 1-2 | | Atletik Kuklen | D5 | | |
W | 2023-08-26 | Levski Karlovo | | 0-2 | | Botev Plovdiv B | D4 | | |
D | 2023-08-19 | Rodopa | | 2-2 | | Botev Plovdiv B | D3 | | |
W | 2023-08-13 | Botev Plovdiv B | | 2-1 | | Sokol Markovo | D2 | | |
L | 2023-08-05 | Nesebar | | 4-0 | | Botev Plovdiv B | D1 | | |