W | 2022-10-02 | Brålanda IF | 3-4 | Alingsas IF | D22 | ||||
D | 2022-09-24 | Alingsas IF | 1-1 | Holmalunds | D21 | ||||
W | 2022-09-16 | Trollhättans BoIS | 1-2 | Alingsas IF | D20 | ||||
D | 2022-09-11 | Alingsas IF | 1-1 | IFK Mariestad | D19 | ||||
D | 2022-09-03 | IFK Skovde | 1-1 | Alingsas IF | D18 | ||||
W | 2022-08-27 | Alingsas IF | 2-0 | Vargarda IK | D17 | ||||
L | 2022-08-19 | IFK Tidaholm | 3-2 | Alingsas IF | D16 | ||||
W | 2022-08-12 | Alingsas IF | 3-0 | Gerdskens BK | D15 | ||||
D | 2022-07-02 | Tidaholms GIF | 1-1 | Alingsas IF | D14 | ||||
D | 2022-06-23 | Skoftebyns IF | 0-0 | Alingsas IF | D13 | ||||
W | 2022-06-17 | Alingsas IF | 4-0 | Åsarp-Trädet | D12 | ||||
D | 2022-06-11 | Alingsas IF | 2-2 | Brålanda IF | D11 | ||||
W | 2022-06-02 | Holmalunds | 1-3 | Alingsas IF | D10 | ||||
W | 2022-05-29 | Alingsas IF | 3-0 | Trollhättans BoIS | D9 | ||||
W | 2022-05-25 | IFK Mariestad | 1-2 | Alingsas IF | D8 | ||||
L | 2022-05-20 | Alingsas IF | 0-4 | IFK Skovde | D7 | ||||
L | 2022-05-13 | Vargarda IK | 2-1 | Alingsas IF | D6 | ||||
W | 2022-05-06 | Alingsas IF | 4-3 | IFK Tidaholm | D5 | ||||
W | 2022-04-30 | Gerdskens BK | 1-8 | Alingsas IF | D4 | ||||
W | 2022-04-22 | Alingsas IF | 1-0 | Tidaholms GIF | D3 | ||||
W | 2022-04-15 | Åsarp-Trädet | 0-3 | Alingsas IF | D2 | ||||
W | 2022-04-09 | Alingsas IF | 3-1 | Skoftebyns IF | D1 |
L | 2022-10-02 | IFK Skovde | 8-0 | IFK Tidaholm | D22 | ||||
D | 2022-09-24 | IFK Tidaholm | 1-1 | Vargarda IK | D21 | ||||
D | 2022-09-17 | Skoftebyns IF | 3-3 | IFK Tidaholm | D20 | ||||
W | 2022-09-11 | Gerdskens BK | 0-3 | IFK Tidaholm | D19 | ||||
W | 2022-09-03 | IFK Tidaholm | 1-0 | Tidaholms GIF | D18 | ||||
L | 2022-08-26 | Åsarp-Trädet | 2-1 | IFK Tidaholm | D17 | ||||
W | 2022-08-19 | IFK Tidaholm | 3-2 | Alingsas IF | D16 | ||||
D | 2022-08-13 | Brålanda IF | 1-1 | IFK Tidaholm | D15 | ||||
D | 2022-07-01 | IFK Tidaholm | 0-0 | Holmalunds | D14 | ||||
D | 2022-06-22 | IFK Tidaholm | 3-3 | IFK Mariestad | D13 | ||||
W | 2022-06-18 | Trollhättans BoIS | 1-2 | IFK Tidaholm | D12 | ||||
L | 2022-06-14 | IFK Tidaholm | 1-3 | IFK Skovde | D11 | ||||
W | 2022-06-03 | Vargarda IK | 0-2 | IFK Tidaholm | D10 | ||||
D | 2022-05-28 | IFK Tidaholm | 1-1 | Skoftebyns IF | D9 | ||||
L | 2022-05-25 | IFK Tidaholm | 1-2 | Gerdskens BK | D8 | ||||
W | 2022-05-21 | Tidaholms GIF | 0-1 | IFK Tidaholm | D7 | ||||
D | 2022-05-13 | IFK Tidaholm | 1-1 | Åsarp-Trädet | D6 | ||||
L | 2022-05-06 | Alingsas IF | 4-3 | IFK Tidaholm | D5 | ||||
W | 2022-04-30 | IFK Tidaholm | 1-0 | Brålanda IF | D4 | ||||
W | 2022-04-23 | Holmalunds | 2-3 | IFK Tidaholm | D3 | ||||
W | 2022-04-16 | IFK Tidaholm | 3-2 | Trollhättans BoIS | D2 | ||||
L | 2022-04-09 | IFK Mariestad | 1-0 | IFK Tidaholm | D1 |