Valadares Gaia
[Fut.5 U7]
SC Rio Tinto
[Fut.5 U7]
Guilherme Zé Pedro Rafa Jan
W | 2018-06-16 | Valadares Gaia | 7-3 | SC Arcozelo | D22 | ||||
L | 2018-06-02 | SC Rio Tinto | 3-2 | Valadares Gaia | D21 | ||||
L | 2018-05-31 | Rio Ave | 5-2 | Valadares Gaia | D20 | ||||
W | 2018-05-26 | Valadares Gaia | 6-5 | Sousense | D19 | ||||
L | 2018-05-19 | GD Aldeia Nova | 3-1 | Valadares Gaia | D18 | ||||
L | 2018-05-12 | Valadares Gaia | 1-3 | Leixões | D17 | ||||
L | 2018-05-05 | Dragon Force | 8-0 | Valadares Gaia | D16 | ||||
W | 2018-05-01 | Valadares Gaia | 5-2 | Gondomar SC | D15 | ||||
L | 2018-04-28 | Fut. Benfica V. N. Gaia | 4-2 | Valadares Gaia | D14 | ||||
W | 2018-04-25 | Valadares Gaia | 5-2 | SC Arcozelo B | D13 | ||||
L | 2018-04-21 | CD Aves | 4-1 | Valadares Gaia | D12 | ||||
W | 2018-04-14 | SC Arcozelo | 3-8 | Valadares Gaia | D11 | ||||
L | 2018-04-07 | Valadares Gaia | 3-4 | SC Rio Tinto | D10 | ||||
L | 2018-03-24 | Valadares Gaia | 0-5 | Rio Ave | D9 | ||||
W | 2018-03-17 | Sousense | 2-8 | Valadares Gaia | D8 | ||||
D | 2018-03-10 | Valadares Gaia | 3-3 | GD Aldeia Nova | D7 | ||||
L | 2018-03-03 | Leixões | 3-1 | Valadares Gaia | D6 | ||||
L | 2018-02-24 | Valadares Gaia | 4-6 | Dragon Force | D5 | ||||
W | 2018-02-17 | Gondomar SC | 2-3 | Valadares Gaia | D4 | ||||
L | 2018-02-10 | Valadares Gaia | 2-5 | Fut. Benfica V. N. Gaia | D3 | ||||
W | 2018-02-03 | SC Arcozelo B | 2-6 | Valadares Gaia | D2 | ||||
L | 2018-01-27 | Valadares Gaia | 3-10 | CD Aves | D1 |
L | 2018-06-16 | CD Aves | 8-7 | SC Rio Tinto | D22 | ||||
W | 2018-06-02 | SC Rio Tinto | 3-2 | Valadares Gaia | D21 | ||||
W | 2018-05-31 | SC Rio Tinto | 11-0 | Sousense | D20 | ||||
L | 2018-05-26 | Leixões | 8-1 | SC Rio Tinto | D19 | ||||
W | 2018-05-19 | SC Rio Tinto | 8-0 | Gondomar SC | D18 | ||||
W | 2018-05-12 | SC Arcozelo B | 2-7 | SC Rio Tinto | D17 | ||||
W | 2018-05-05 | SC Rio Tinto | 5-2 | SC Arcozelo | D16 | ||||
L | 2018-05-01 | Rio Ave | 5-1 | SC Rio Tinto | D15 | ||||
W | 2018-04-28 | SC Rio Tinto | 4-1 | GD Aldeia Nova | D14 | ||||
D | 2018-04-25 | Dragon Force | 1-1 | SC Rio Tinto | D13 | ||||
W | 2018-04-21 | SC Rio Tinto | 6-1 | Fut. Benfica V. N. Gaia | D12 | ||||
W | 2018-04-14 | SC Rio Tinto | 3-2 | CD Aves | D11 | ||||
W | 2018-04-07 | Valadares Gaia | 3-4 | SC Rio Tinto | D10 | ||||
W | 2018-03-24 | Sousense | 2-3 | SC Rio Tinto | D9 | ||||
W | 2018-03-17 | SC Rio Tinto | 2-1 | Leixões | D8 | ||||
W | 2018-03-10 | Gondomar SC | 0-7 | SC Rio Tinto | D7 | ||||
W | 2018-03-03 | SC Rio Tinto | 6-0 | SC Arcozelo B | D6 | ||||
W | 2018-02-24 | SC Arcozelo | 2-7 | SC Rio Tinto | D5 | ||||
W | 2018-02-17 | SC Rio Tinto | 3-2 | Rio Ave | D4 | ||||
D | 2018-02-10 | GD Aldeia Nova | 2-2 | SC Rio Tinto | D3 | ||||
W | 2018-02-03 | SC Rio Tinto | 6-4 | Dragon Force | D2 | ||||
W | 2018-01-27 | Fut. Benfica V. N. Gaia | 3-6 | SC Rio Tinto | D1 |