Fabril Barreiro
[Futsal]
Albufeira Futsal
[Futsal]
W | 2015-03-07 | Fabril Barreiro | 9-3 | Sonâmbulos | D18 | ||||
D | 2015-03-01 | Quinta dos Lombos | 4-4 | Fabril Barreiro | D17 | ||||
W | 2015-02-21 | Grupo União Sport | 3-7 | Fabril Barreiro | D16 | ||||
W | 2015-02-07 | Fabril Barreiro | 5-0 | Rabo de Peixe | D15 | ||||
W | 2015-01-31 | Fabril Barreiro | 5-4 | Operário Lagoa | D14 | ||||
W | 2015-01-24 | Laranjal | 1-3 | Fabril Barreiro | D13 | ||||
W | 2015-01-10 | Fonsecas e Calçada | 3-5 | Fabril Barreiro | D12 | ||||
W | 2015-01-03 | Fabril Barreiro | 3-0 | Os Indefectíveis | D11 | ||||
W | 2014-12-13 | Albufeira Futsal | 4-5 | Fabril Barreiro | D10 | ||||
W | 2014-12-06 | Sonâmbulos | 2-3 | Fabril Barreiro | D9 | ||||
L | 2014-11-30 | Fabril Barreiro | 3-4 | Quinta dos Lombos | D8 | ||||
W | 2014-11-15 | Fabril Barreiro | 10-1 | Grupo União Sport | D7 | ||||
W | 2014-11-02 | Rabo de Peixe | 3-4 | Fabril Barreiro | D6 | ||||
W | 2014-11-01 | Operário Lagoa | 3-7 | Fabril Barreiro | D5 | ||||
W | 2014-10-25 | Fabril Barreiro | 9-2 | Laranjal | D4 | ||||
D | 2014-10-18 | Fabril Barreiro | 7-7 | Fonsecas e Calçada | D3 | ||||
D | 2014-10-11 | Os Indefectíveis | 5-5 | Fabril Barreiro | D2 | ||||
W | 2014-10-04 | Fabril Barreiro | 5-3 | Albufeira Futsal | D1 |
L | 2015-03-07 | Os Indefectíveis | 7-6 | Albufeira Futsal | D18 | ||||
W | 2015-03-01 | Albufeira Futsal | 11-2 | Laranjal | D17 | ||||
D | 2015-02-21 | Sonâmbulos | 2-2 | Albufeira Futsal | D16 | ||||
W | 2015-02-07 | Albufeira Futsal | 7-4 | Operário Lagoa | D15 | ||||
W | 2015-01-31 | Albufeira Futsal | 10-4 | Rabo de Peixe | D14 | ||||
W | 2015-01-24 | Fonsecas e Calçada | 7-10 | Albufeira Futsal | D13 | ||||
L | 2015-01-10 | Albufeira Futsal | 1-2 | Quinta dos Lombos | D12 | ||||
W | 2015-01-03 | Grupo União Sport | 2-4 | Albufeira Futsal | D11 | ||||
L | 2014-12-13 | Albufeira Futsal | 4-5 | Fabril Barreiro | D10 | ||||
W | 2014-12-06 | Albufeira Futsal | 5-4 | Os Indefectíveis | D9 | ||||
W | 2014-11-29 | Laranjal | 3-7 | Albufeira Futsal | D8 | ||||
W | 2014-11-15 | Albufeira Futsal | 2-1 | Sonâmbulos | D7 | ||||
L | 2014-11-02 | Operário Lagoa | 4-3 | Albufeira Futsal | D6 | ||||
L | 2014-11-01 | Rabo de Peixe | 3-0 | Albufeira Futsal | D5 | ||||
L | 2014-10-25 | Albufeira Futsal | 3-8 | Fonsecas e Calçada | D4 | ||||
L | 2014-10-19 | Quinta dos Lombos | 8-6 | Albufeira Futsal | D3 | ||||
L | 2014-10-11 | Albufeira Futsal | 2-4 | Grupo União Sport | D2 | ||||
L | 2014-10-04 | Fabril Barreiro | 5-3 | Albufeira Futsal | D1 |