G | W | D | L | GD | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
97 | 26 | 31 | 40 | 93-117 | Geschiedenis > | |
1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-1 | Geschiedenis > | |
98 | 26 | 31 | 41 | 93-118 |
L | 2022-12-18 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Eldense | 4-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2022-12-11 | 11:00 | (H) | Castellón | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2022-12-07 | 18:00 | (EEN) | SD Amorebieta | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2022-12-03 | 17:00 | (H) | La Nucía | 1-3 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2022-11-26 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Alcoyano | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2022-11-20 | 11:00 | (H) | Atlético Baleares | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2022-11-05 | 16:00 | (EEN) | UD Logroñés | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2022-10-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Real Unión | 3-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2022-10-23 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Osasuna B | 3-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2022-10-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Numancia | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
W | 2022-10-09 | 11:00 | (EEN) | SD Logroñés | 0-2 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2022-10-02 | 11:00 | (H) | Athletic Bilbao B | 1-2 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2022-09-25 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Sabadell | 1-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2022-09-17 | 19:00 | (H) | Nàstic | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2022-09-11 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Barcelona B | 2-0 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2022-09-04 | 18:30 | (H) | Real Sociedad B | 1-1 | Grp.2 | |||
D | 2022-08-27 | 20:30 | (EEN) | Real Murcia | 0-0 | Grp.2 | |||
L | 2021-03-21 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Villarrubia CF | 2-0 | D18 | |||
D | 2021-03-07 | 11:00 | (EEN) | UD Melilla | 1-1 | D16 | |||
D | 2021-02-20 | 17:30 | (H) | Mérida | 0-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2021-02-14 | 16:00 | (EEN) | CF Villanovense | 3-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2021-02-07 | 11:00 | (H) | Talavera CF | 2-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2021-01-31 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Villarrobledo | 1-2 | D12 | |||
D | 2021-01-27 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Extremadura UD | 0-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2021-01-24 | 11:00 | (H) | Badajoz | 1-3 | D11 | |||
W | 2021-01-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Villarrubia CF | 3-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2020-12-06 | 11:00 | (H) | UD Melilla | 1-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2020-11-29 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Mérida | 0-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2020-11-22 | 16:00 | (H) | CF Villanovense | 0-0 | D5 | |||
L | 2020-11-14 | 19:00 | (H) | Extremadura UD | 1-2 | D1 | |||
D | 2020-11-08 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Talavera CF | 1-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2020-11-01 | 11:00 | (H) | Villarrobledo | 1-0 | D3 | |||
L | 2020-10-25 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Badajoz | 2-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2020-03-08 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Real Murcia | 2-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2020-03-01 | 16:30 | (H) | Villarrubia CF | 5-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2020-02-23 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Granada B | 1-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2020-02-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Recreativo | 2-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2020-02-09 | 17:30 | (EEN) | Marbella FC | 1-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2020-02-02 | 16:00 | (H) | Real Linense | 2-2 | D23 | |||
D | 2020-01-26 | 16:30 | (EEN) | At. Sanluqueño | 0-0 | D22 | |||
12 |