G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19.º | 19 | 3 | 8 | 8 | 21-35 | 59 | 4 | 3 | IK2 | DIKMET WIEIKIK | details | |
2S | 22 | 8 | 8 | 6 | 20-17 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
41 | 11 | 16 | 14 | 41-52 | 59 | 4 | 3 | - | - |
L | 2011-10-30 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Paulista | 4-0 | Grp.7 | |||
L | 2011-10-26 | 22:00 | (H) | Ituano | 0-1 | Grp.7 | |||
L | 2011-10-22 | 21:30 | (EEN) | Ferroviária | 1-0 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2011-10-15 | 20:00 | (H) | Ferroviária | 0-0 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2011-10-12 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Ituano | 2-2 | Grp.7 | |||
D | 2011-10-08 | 19:30 | (H) | Paulista | 1-1 | Grp.7 | |||
W | 2011-10-02 | 13:00 | (H) | XV de Jaú | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2011-09-25 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Penapolense | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2011-09-21 | 23:30 | (EEN) | Oeste | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2011-09-18 | 14:00 | (H) | Catanduvense | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2011-09-11 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Inter de Bebedouro | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2011-09-07 | 14:00 | (H) | Santacruzense | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2011-09-04 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Linense | 0-2 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2011-08-28 | 14:00 | (H) | Rio Preto | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2011-08-21 | 15:00 | (EEN) | XV de Jaú | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2011-08-14 | 14:00 | (H) | Penapolense | 0-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2011-08-10 | 23:30 | (H) | Oeste | 0-0 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2011-08-07 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Catanduvense | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2011-07-27 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Santacruzense | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2011-07-24 | 14:00 | (H) | Linense | 2-0 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2011-07-20 | 23:00 | (H) | Inter de Bebedouro | 1-1 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2011-07-17 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Rio Preto | 2-1 | Grp.1 | |||
L | 2011-04-17 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Ituano | 2-0 | D19 | |||
L | 2011-04-10 | 20:00 | (H) | São Paulo | 1-4 | D18 | |||
W | 2011-04-02 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Portuguesa | 0-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2011-03-26 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Oeste | 4-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2011-03-23 | 22:30 | (H) | Grêmio Barueri | 2-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2011-03-19 | 19:00 | (H) | Ponte Preta | 1-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2011-03-12 | 21:30 | (EEN) | Linense | 2-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2011-03-09 | 22:30 | (H) | Palmeiras | 1-2 | D12 | |||
D | 2011-03-04 | 23:30 | (EEN) | Mirassol | 2-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2011-02-27 | 21:30 | (H) | São Caetano | 0-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2011-02-20 | 21:30 | (EEN) | São Bernardo | 2-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2011-02-11 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Santos | 2-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2011-02-05 | 21:30 | (H) | Mogi Mirim | 4-1 | D7 | |||
D | 2011-02-02 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Paulista | 0-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2011-01-29 | 21:30 | (H) | Guaratinguetá | 1-5 | D5 | |||
D | 2011-01-26 | 19:00 | (H) | Bragantino | 2-2 | D4 | |||
D | 2011-01-23 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Corinthians | 1-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2011-01-20 | 21:30 | (EEN) | Botafogo-SP | 2-2 | D2 | |||
12 |