G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 10 | 3 | 4 | 3 | 10-12 | 20 | 0 | 1 | IK2 | IKDMET WIEIKIK | details | |
QF | 14 | 6 | 4 | 4 | 26-12 | 32 | 1 | 0 | D1 | MET WIEIKIKMET WIED | details | |
SF | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-3 | 26 | 1 | 2 | MET WIE1 | MET WIEMET WIEMET WIEIKMET WIE | details | |
2S | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2-4 | 27 | 2 | 1 | IK1 | DMET WIEMET WIEDIK | details | |
Winnaar | 25 | 16 | 6 | 3 | 53-19 | 54 | 0 | 1 | D1 | MET WIEMET WIEDIKD | details | |
Winnaar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 5-0 | 1 | 0 | 0 | MET WIE1 | MET WIE | details | |
L16 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 6-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
Winnaar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 4-0 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
58 | 30 | 16 | 12 | 108-51 | 160 | 4 | 5 | - | - |
W | 2021-12-19 | (H) | Colón | 4-0 | F | ||||
D | 2021-12-11 | 22:15 | (EEN) | Atlético Tucumán | 1-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2021-12-06 | 00:30 | (H) | Defensa y Justicia | 2-3 | 1S | |||
D | 2021-11-28 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Rosario Central | 2-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-11-26 | 00:30 | (H) | Racing Club | 4-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-11-22 | 00:30 | (EEN) | Platense | 0-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-11-07 | 23:15 | (H) | Patronato | 5-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2021-10-31 | 23:15 | (EEN) | Estudiantes | 1-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-10-25 | 23:00 | (H) | Argentinos Juniors | 3-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-10-22 | 01:15 | (EEN) | Talleres | 0-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-10-18 | 00:15 | (H) | San Lorenzo | 3-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-10-09 | 22:00 | (EEN) | Banfield | 0-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-10-03 | 21:00 | (H) | Boca Juniors | 2-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-09-26 | 00:15 | (EEN) | Central Córdoba S.Estero | 1-3 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-09-20 | 00:15 | (H) | Arsenal de Sarandí | 1-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-09-16 | 01:00 | (EEN) | Newell´s Old Boys | 1-4 | 1S | |||
D | 2021-09-06 | 01:15 | (H) | Independiente | 1-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-08-30 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Sarmiento de Junín | 1-2 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-08-27 | 01:00 | (H) | Aldosivi | 2-0 | 1S | |||
D | 2021-08-23 | 00:15 | (EEN) | Gimnasia | 1-1 | 1S | |||
L | 2021-08-19 | 01:30 | (EEN) | Atlético Mineiro | 3-0 | QF | |||
W | 2021-08-14 | 22:00 | (H) | Vélez Sarsfield | 2-0 | 1S | |||
L | 2021-08-12 | 01:30 | (H) | Atlético Mineiro | 0-1 | QF | |||
L | 2021-08-08 | 00:15 | (EEN) | Godoy Cruz | 2-1 | 1S | |||
D | 2021-08-04 | 23:00 | Boca Juniors | 0-0(4-1 pg) | L16 | ||||
D | 2021-08-01 | 22:00 | (H) | Huracán | 1-1 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-07-29 | 01:00 | (EEN) | Lanús | 0-3 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-07-25 | 22:00 | (H) | Unión | 4-0 | 1S | |||
W | 2021-07-22 | 01:30 | (EEN) | Argentinos Juniors | 0-2 | L16 | |||
L | 2021-07-18 | 22:00 | (H) | Colón | 1-2 | 1S | |||
D | 2021-07-15 | 01:30 | (H) | Argentinos Juniors | 1-1 | L16 | |||
L | 2021-05-25 | 23:15 | (H) | Fluminense | 1-3 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2021-05-20 | 01:00 | (H) | Santa Fe | 2-1 | Grp.D | |||
D | 2021-05-16 | 21:30 | (EEN) | Boca Juniors | 1-1(4-2 pg) | QF | |||
D | 2021-05-13 | 01:00 | (EEN) | Junior Barranquilla | 1-1 | Grp.D | |||
W | 2021-05-09 | 18:30 | (H) | Aldosivi | 4-1 | Grp.1 | |||
D | 2021-05-07 | 01:00 | (EEN) | Santa Fe | 0-0 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2021-05-02 | 20:30 | (EEN) | Banfield | 1-0 | Grp.1 | |||
W | 2021-04-29 | 01:00 | (H) | Junior Barranquilla | 2-1 | Grp.D | |||
L | 2021-04-25 | 22:00 | (H) | San Lorenzo | 1-2 | Grp.1 | |||
12 |