G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
22.º | 23 | 5 | 2 | 16 | 26-47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | IK1 | IKDMET WIEMET WIEIK | details | |
2QR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
3RQ | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
19.º | 19 | 7 | 5 | 7 | 23-22 | 0 | 0 | 0 | D1 | IKIKDMET WIED | details | |
44 | 12 | 7 | 25 | 51-73 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2019-12-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Havant & Waterlooville | 1-3 | D23 | |||
L | 2019-12-26 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Oxford City | 3-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2019-12-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Dulwich Hamlet | 1-4 | D21 | |||
L | 2019-12-07 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Chelmsford City | 4-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2019-12-03 | 19:45 | (H) | Tonbridge Angels | 1-0 | D17 | |||
L | 2019-11-30 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Weymouth | 2-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2019-11-23 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Chelmsford City | 2-1 | 3RQ | |||
L | 2019-11-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Eastbourne Borough | 0-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2019-11-02 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Braintree Town | 0-3 | D16 | |||
L | 2019-10-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Hampton & Richmond | 0-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2019-10-19 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Concord Rangers | 0-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2019-10-12 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Dorking Wanderers | 1-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2019-09-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Welling United | 1-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2019-09-21 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Poole Town | 2-1 | 2QR | |||
W | 2019-09-14 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Dulwich Hamlet | 2-3 | D11 | |||
L | 2019-09-07 | 15:00 | (H) | St. Albans | 1-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2019-09-04 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Havant & Waterlooville | 3-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2019-08-31 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Billericay Town | 3-0 | D8 | |||
D | 2019-08-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Dartford | 2-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2019-08-24 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Wealdstone FC | 3-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2019-08-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Chippenham Town | 1-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2019-08-13 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Bath City | 2-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2019-08-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Maidstone United | 1-3 | D3 | |||
W | 2019-08-06 | 19:45 | (H) | Slough Town | 1-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2019-08-03 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Hemel Hempstead | 4-1 | D1 | |||
D | 2019-04-27 | 15:00 | (H) | East Thurrock | 1-1 | D42 | |||
W | 2019-04-22 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Torquay United | 0-1 | D41 | |||
D | 2019-04-19 | 15:00 | (H) | Bath City | 0-0 | D40 | |||
L | 2019-04-13 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Dulwich Hamlet | 3-1 | D39 | |||
L | 2019-04-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Slough Town | 1-2 | D38 | |||
W | 2019-03-30 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Hampton & Richmond | 0-3 | D37 | |||
W | 2019-03-23 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Billericay Town | 1-2 | D36 | |||
W | 2019-03-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Eastbourne Borough | 2-0 | D35 | |||
D | 2019-03-09 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Weston Super Mare | 0-0 | D34 | |||
D | 2019-03-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Woking | 1-1 | D33 | |||
L | 2019-02-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Welling United | 0-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2019-02-16 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Chippenham Town | 3-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2019-02-09 | 15:00 | (H) | St. Albans | 5-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2019-02-02 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Chelmsford City | 4-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2019-01-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Hemel Hempstead | 0-3 | D28 | |||
12 |