ceroacero.es
ogol.com.br
zerozero.pt
playmakerstats.com
calciozz.it
leballonrond.fr
fussballzz.de
voetbalzz.nl
zerozero.com.ar
soccerzz.com
zerozero.com.mx
Inloggen
Nederland
Competities
Statistieken
Overboekingen
Encyclopedie
Spelletjes
Samenwerking
Multimedia
Nationals
Eredivisie
KNVB Beker
Supercup
Holand 2nd Div.
Dutch Relegation P/Os
3ª Div. Holandesa
4ª Div. Holandesa
Youth Honours
Under-19
Regional
Noord
Oost
West 1
West 2
Zuid 1
Zuid 2
Women
Vrouwen Eredivisie
Supertaça Feminina da Holanda
Taça Holandesa Feminina
2WH
International Comps
Nationaal team
U-23
U-21
U20
U-19
U-18
U-17
U-16
U-15
Olympics
Women
Women U20
Women U-19
Women U-18
Women U-17
Women U-16
Women U-15
CLUBS
Ajax
PSV
Feyenoord
Vitesse
AZ Alkmaar
+ mais
Players
Wesley Sneijder
Ruud van Nistelrooy
Klaas-Jan Huntelaar
Mark van Bommel
Arjen Robben
+ mais
Managers
Phillip Cocu
Erik Tammer
Piet de Visser
Guus Hiddink
Frank de Boer
+ mais
FIFA
UEFA
CONMEBOL
CAF
AFC
CONCACAF
OFC
Women
Eredivisie
La Liga
Premier League
World Cup
Serie A
Netherlands
Eredivisie
Holand 2nd Div.
3ª Div. Holandesa
Dutch Relegation P/Os
4ª Div. Holandesa
Supercup
KNVB Beker
Eredevisie U19
Youth Cup Netherlands
HOL U18
Vrouwen Eredivisie
2 Women Holanda
Taça Holandesa Feminina
Supertaça Feminina da Holanda
ERC
Clubcomposities (binnenlands)
Afghanistan
Albania
Algeria
American Samoa
Andorra
Angola
Anguilla
Antigua and Barbuda
Arab Emirates
Argentina
Armenia
Aruba
Ascenção
Australia
Austria
Autonomous Republic of Abkhazia
Azerbaijan
Bahamas
Bahrain
Bangladesh
Barbados
Belarus
Belgium
Belize
Benin
Bermuda
Bhutan
Bolivia
Bonaire
Bosnia and Herzegovina
Botswana
Brazil
British Virgin Islands
Brunei
Bulgaria
Burkina Faso
Burundi
Cambodia
Cameroon
Canada
Cape Verde
Cayman Islands
Central African Republic
Chad
Chile
China
Colombia
Comoros
Congo
Cook Islands
Costa Rica
Croatia
Cuba
Curaçao
Cyprus
Czech Rep.
Czechoslovakia
Denmark
Djibouti
Dominica
Dominican Republic
DR Congo
Dutch Antilles
East Germany
East Timor
Ecuador
Egypt
El Salvador
England
Equatorial Guinea
Estonia
Ethiopia
Faroe Islands
Fiji
Finland
France
French Guyana
French Polynesia
Gabon
Georgia
Germany
Ghana
Gibraltar
Greece
Greenland
Grenada
Guadeloupe
Guam
Guatemala
Guernsey
Guinea
Guinea-Bissau
Guyana
Haiti
Honduras
Hong Kong
Hungary
Iceland
India
Indonesia
Iran
Iraq
Isle of Man
Israel
Italy
Ivory Coast
Jamaica
Japan
Jersey
Jordan
Kazakhstan
Kenya
Kiribati
Kosovo
Kuwait
Kyrgyzstan
Laos
Latvia
Lebanon
Lesotho
Liberia
Libya
Lithuania
Luxembourg
Macau
Macedonia
Madagascar
Malawi
Malaysia
Maldives
Mali
Malta
Marshall Islands
Martinique
Mauritania
Mauritius
Mayotte
Mexico
Moldova
Mongolia
Montenegro
Morocco
Mozambique
Myanmar
Namibia
Nepal
Netherlands
New Caledonia
New Zealand
Nicaragua
Niger
Nigeria
Niue
North Korea
Northern Cyprus
Northern Ireland
Northern Mariana Islands
Norway
Oman
Pakistan
Palau
Palestine
Panama
Papua New Guinea
Paraguay
Peru
Philippines
Poland
Portugal
Puerto Rico
Qatar
Rep. of Ireland
Reunion
Romania
Russian Federation
Rwanda
Saint Kitts and Nevis
Saint Lucia
Saint Martin
Saint Vincent and the Grenadines
Samoa
San Marino
Santa Helena
São Bartolomeu
São Pedro e Miquelão
São Tomé and Príncipe
Saudi-Arabia
Scotland
Senegal
Serbia
Serbia and Montenegro
Seychelles
Sierra Leone
Singapore
Sint Maarten
Slovakia
Slovenia
Solomon Islands
Somalia
Somalilândia
South Africa
South Korea
South Sudan
Soviet Union
Spain
Sri Lanka
Sudan
Suriname
Swaziland
Sweden
Switzerland
Syria
Taiwan
Tajikistan
Tanzania
Thailand
Tibet
Togo
Tonga
Trinidad and Tobago
Tunisia
Turkey
Turkmenistan
Turks and Caicos Islands
Tuvalu
Ukraine
United States of America
Uruguay
US Virgin Islands
Uzbekistan
Vanuatu
Vaticano
Venezuela
Vietnam
Wales
Yemen
Yugoslavia
Zambia
Zanzibar
Zimbabwe
Clubcomposities (internationaal)
Club World Cup
Taça Suruga
Club Challenge
UAFA Cup
Recopa Intercontinental
Champions League
UEFA Super Cup
Women Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
BeNe League
Bene Women´s Super Cup
Royal League
Europa Conference League [Qual.]
Europa League [Qual.]
Champions League [Qual.]
AFC Champ. League
Asian Cup Winners´ Cup
AFC Cup
Indian Ocean Champions Cup
AFC Women´s Club Championship
WAFF Women´s Clubs Championship
GCC Champions League
Concacaf Caribbean Cup
CONCACAF Champ. League
Leagues Cup
Central American Cup
Campeonato CFU
Caribbean Club Championship
Campeones Cup CONCACAF
Leagues Cup NAFU
Copa Sudamericana
Libertadores
R. Sudamericana
Copa Libertadores Feminina
AFL
CAF Champ. League
African Supercup
Confederation Cup CAF
CAF Women´s Champions League
CECAFA Club Championship
UNAF Clube Cup
Taça Confederação CAF (Q)
Champ. League Oceania
OFC Womens Champions League
Melanesian Super Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática
Internationale comps
Finalíssima Intercontinental
World Cup
Cyprus Women's Cup
FFA Cup of Nations
Finalíssima Inter Fem
Olympic Women
Women´s World Cup
National team friendlies (Women's)
SheBelieves Cup
U17 World Cup
Women´s WC U17
U20 World Cup
International C.Trophy
Copa do Atlântico
National Friendlies
Yongchuan Tournament
Int. Vale do Tejo
Mundialito FIFA
Confederations C.
U-20 Women's World Cup
Taça Nações Árabes
Jogos do Mediterrâneo Sub-18
FA International Tournament
Taça Nações Árabes S20
Olympic G.
Islamic Games
Qual. Mund. Fem. (Intercont.)
Quatro Nações
Pan American
WC Qualifying
Algarve Cup
Arnold Cup
Pan-Americano Fem.
Torneio Internacional SP Fem.
Maurice Revello Tournament
Cidade do Porto S18
Torneio Internacional Limoges
Torneio Internacional Lisboa
Torneio La Manga
Syrenka Cup
International Algarve Tournament
Nike International Friendlies
Torneo de Naciones U17
Cidade do Porto S16
Copa México
T. Montaigu
Tournoi International
Montaigu F
Qual. JO (Intercontinental)
Torneio Nações
Coupe de l´Outre Mer
Euro
Euro U21
Euro U19
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
UEFA Nations League
UEFA Women´s Nations League
Euro U17
Women's Euro U17
Baltic Cup
Euro U21 (Q)
Qual. Euro U19
Euro Quals U17
Qual. Euro U16
Women´s Euro
Women's Euro U19
Elite League U20
European Women's
Wom. WC Qual. (UEFA)
European Women's Under-19
Qual. Euro Fem. U17
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S16 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U16 Fem.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA S15 Masc.
Torneio Desenv. UEFA U15 Fem.
Nordic Tournament U17
Victory Shield
UEFA Regions Cup
Bangabandhu Gold Cup
AFC Cup
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (AFC)
Taça Asiática Feminina
WAFF Womens Championship
Copa Asiática Feminina Sub-20
ASEAN FC (Q)
ASEAN Football Championship
CAFA Nations Cup
Indian Ocean Island Games
WC Qualifiers (AFC)
SAFF Championship
AFC Solidarity Cup
AFC Taça Asiática U23
AFC U19 Championship
AFC U16 Championship
Taça Asiática (Q)
AFC Women´s Championship
Taça Asiática Fem. (Q)
AFC Taça Asiática U23 (Q)
AFC Feminino U16 (Q)
Asian Games
Gulf Cup of Nations
WAFF Championship
Jogos Asiáticos Femininos
East Asian Championship
East Asian Women Championship
AFC Women´s Championship U19
Mini Jogos do Pacífico Sul
CONCACAF Cup
Gold Cup
Qual. Gold Cup
CONCACAF W Championship
Concacaf W Gold Cup
Qual. Mund. Fem. (CONCACAF)
CONCACAF Nations League
WC Qual. (CONCACAF)
CAC Women´s Games
Qual. Gold Cup Feminina
CONCACAF U20
Caribbean Cup
Qual. CONCACAF Nations League
CFU Championship
Copa Centroamericana
CONCACAF U17
CONCACAF Fem. U20
CONCACAF Fem. U17
CONCACAF U15
CONCACAF Women´s U15 Championship
Qual. CONCACAF U17
Qual. CONCACAF U20
Olymp. Qual. (CONCACAF)
Olymp. Qual. Wom. (CONCACAF)
Copa America
Jogos Sul-Americanos
Sudamericano U20
Sudamericano U20 Fem.
Pré-Olímpico CONMEBOL
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
Feminina Sul-Americana Sub-19
Sudamericano U17
Sudamericano S15
Women´s Sudamericano
Sudamericano U17 Fem.
AFCON
CHAN
Women´s Africa Cup of Nations
CAN U23
CAF U17
CAF U20
African Games Women
African Games
CECAFA Cup
WC Qualifiers (CAF)
Qualification CAN
Qual. CAN Fem.
Qualif. Jogos Olímpicos Feminino (CAF)
Qualificação CAN U23
COSAFA Castle Cup
COSAFA Women´s Championship
Taça COSAFA S17
CHAN (Q)
CAF U20 (Q)
Qual. Mundial U20 Fem.
Qual. Mundial U17 Fem.
CAF U17 (Q)
Jogos Pan-Arábicos
OFC Nations Cup
OFC U20
WC Qual. (OFC)
OFC U17
Pacific Games
MSG Prime Minister´s Cup
Jogos do Pacífico Fem.
OFC WNC
OFC U17 Feminino
OFC U20 Feminino
Qual. JO (OFC)
Qual. JO Fem. (OFC)
Polynesia Cup
Taça Afro-Asiática Seleções
Torneio 4 Nações Sub-16
Nederland
Eredivisie
KNVB Beker
Supercup
Holand 2nd Div.
Dutch Relegation P/Os
3ª Div. Holandesa
4ª Div. Holandesa
Regionaal
Jeugd Honours
Futsal
Damesvoetbal
Club Competitions (Domestic)
La Liga
Premier League
Brazil Serie A
Ligue 1
Primeira Liga
Nigeria Premier League
Liga Colombiana Apertura
Serie A
Liga Colombiana Finalización
1. Bundesliga
Jupiler Pro League
Scottish Premiership
Club Competitions (International)
UEFA Super Cup
Champions League
Europa League
Europa Conference League
Copa Sudamericana
R. Sudamericana
Libertadores
African Supercup
CAF Champ. League
Taça Confederação CAF
CECAFA Club Championship
AFC Champ. League
Internationals
INT
World Cup
Euro
UEFA Nations League
Euro (Q)
WC Qualifiers (UEFA)
Copa America
WC Qual. (CONMEBOL)
CHAN
AFCON
CECAFA Cup
Qualification CAN
Rankings
Awards
Team Tops
Team H2H
Player H2H
Coach H2H
Competition Stats
Golden Shoe
Volledige statistieken (93 Competities)
Eredivisie
Luuk de Jong
27 Doelpunten gescoord
PSV
+9 punten
2 Doelpunten
Meeste eigen doelpun
Liga Inglesa
Erling Haaland
21 Doelpunten gescoord
Arsenal
+1 punten
5 Doelpunten
Meeste eigen doelpun
La Liga
Artem Dovbyk
19 Doelpunten gescoord
Real Madrid
+13 punten
3 Doelpunten
Meeste eigen doelpun
Ligue 1
Kylian Mbappé
26 Doelpunten gescoord
Paris SG
+12 punten
3 Doelpunten
Meeste eigen doelpun
Brazil Serie A
Lima
2 Doelpunten gescoord
Botafogo
+1 punten
1 Doelpunten
Meeste eigen doelpun
DIT SEIZOEN
UEFA
POR
ESP
ENG
ITA
FRA
GER
NED
RUS
TUR
GRE
BEL
UKR
SCO
NOR
CYP
+39
CONMEBOL
BRA
ARG
COL
URU
ECU
PER
BOL
CHI
PAR
VEN
+ Meer
CLUB INTERNATIONAAL
WC
Club C
UAFA
FINU20
CS
CL
RS
CLF
S20
CL
WCL
SC
EL
ECL
YL
+13
Internationale Comps
WC
OGW
SBC
FF
WWC
Arnold Cup
MR
U18
U17
U20
OG
PA
CA
+31
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
National League
National North
National South
Premier League
Championship
League One
League Two
La Liga
Serie A
Bundesliga
Players
Teams
International Teams
Stadiums
Technical Staff
Referees
Leiders
Agenten
Competities
DATABASE
x
128 689
teams
w
1 189 402
Spelers
z
63 439
Managers
u
3 891
Competities
Q
4 421 928
Spellen
v
1 514 009
Wedstrijdverslagen
F
982 772
Foto's
G
1 119 379
Video's
t
23 342
Stadions
y
14 430
Scheidsrechters
Livescore
Check out all the current match action.
Latest Results
The latest results across all major competitions.
Fixtures
All the upcoming matches from major competitions around the globe.
Suggestie maken
Maak een nieuw bestand in de voetbalzz.nl database.
Historisch
Controleer uw volledige samenwerkingsgeschiedenis
Ontbrekende gegevens
Bekijk hoe uw actie belangrijk kan zijn om bestaande informatie op voetballzz.nl aan te vullen
Top medewerkers
Volg de Top Medewerkers hier!
Videos
All the videos
Photos
All the photos
Kalender
4
TV
3
La Liga
Holand 2nd Div.
Serie A
1.89
3.75
3.72
D2
D36
FC Emmen
Helmond Sport
29/04 - 19:00
4.39
4.10
1.69
D2
D36
FC Utrecht
B
ADO Den Haag
29/04 - 19:00
2.38
3.46
3.60
SA
D34
Genoa
Cagliari
29/04 - 19:45
1.42
5.23
8.50
D1
D33
Barcelona
Valencia
29/04 - 20:00
1.89
3.75
3.72
D2
D36
FC Emmen
Helmond Sport
29/04 - 19:00
4.39
4.10
1.69
D2
D36
FC Utrecht
B
ADO Den Haag
29/04 - 19:00
1.42
5.23
8.50
D1
D33
Barcelona
Valencia
29/04 - 20:00
1.42
5.23
8.50
D1
D33
Barcelona
Valencia
29/04 - 20:00
1.89
3.75
3.72
D2
D36
FC Emmen
Helmond Sport
29/04 - 19:00
4.39
4.10
1.69
D2
D36
FC Utrecht
B
ADO Den Haag
29/04 - 19:00
2.38
3.46
3.60
SA
D34
Genoa
Cagliari
29/04 - 19:45
Willem II
Netherlands
m
Tilburg
m
gevestigd in 1896
A
menu
Overboekingen 2016/17
Hoofdpagina
Statistieken
Wedstrijden
Nieuws
Overboekingen
Spelers
Managers
Kalender
Video's
Foto's
Titels
Titels (verdiepend)
Geschiedenis per seizoen
Wedstrijdgeschiedenis
Geschiedenis versus teams
Internationale geschiedenis
Geschiedenis v Vereniging
Met of zonder
Head-to-head
Geschiedenis (tijdlijn)
Samenwerking
(Alle seizoenen)
2023/2024
2022/2023
2021/2022
2020/2021
2019/2020
2018/2019
2017/2018
2016/2017
2015/2016
2014/2015
2013/2014
2012/2013
2011/2012
2010/2011
2009/2010
2008/2009
2007/2008
2006/2007
2005/2006
2004/2005
2003/2004
2002/2003
2001/2002
2000/2001
1999/2000
1998/1999
1997/1998
1996/1997
1995/1996
1994/1995
1993/1994
1992/1993
1991/1992
1990/1991
1989/1990
1988/1989
1987/1988
1986/1987
1985/1986
1984/1985
1983/1984
1982/1983
1981/1982
1980/1981
1979/1980
1978/1979
1977/1978
1976/1977
1975/1976
1974/1975
1973/1974
1972/1973
1971/1972
1970/1971
1969/1970
1968/1969
1967/1968
1966/1967
1965/1966
1964/1965
1963/1964
1962/1963
1961/1962
1960/1961
1959/1960
1958/1959
1957/1958
1956/1957
1955/1956
1954/1955
1953/1954
1952/1953
1951/1952
1950/1951
1949/1950
1948/1949
1947/1948
1946/1947
1945/1946
1944/1945
1943/1944
1942/1943
1941/1942
1940/1941
1939/1940
1938/1939
1937/1938
1936/1937
1935/1936
1934/1935
1933/1934
1932/1933
1931/1932
1930/1931
1929/1930
1928/1929
1927/1928
1926/1927
1925/1926
1924/1925
1923/1924
1922/1923
1921/1922
1920/1921
1919/1920
1918/1919
1917/1918
1916/1917
1915/1916
1914/1915
1913/1914
1912/1913
1911/1912
1910/1911
1909/1910
1908/1909
1907/1908
1906/1907
1905/1906
1904/1905
1903/1904
1902/1903
1901/1902
1900/1901
1899/1900
1898/1899
1897/1898
1896/1897
1895/1896
IN 3.82 M €
Speler
Team
Hoeveelheid
Thijs Oosting
AZ Alkmaar
1.00 M €
Ringo Meerveld
Den Bosch
750 mil €
Mike Ndayishimiye
NEC
500 mil €
Bartholomew Ogbeche
SC Cambuur
300 mil €
Overmars
Go Ahead Eagles
300 mil €
Vangelis Pavlidis
VfL Bochum
250 mil €
Jizz Hornkamp
Den Bosch
200 mil €
Robbin Ruiter
PSV
200 mil €
Jordy Croux
MVV
150 mil €
Kostas Lamprou
Zwolle
75 mil €
Jorn Brondeel
FC Twente
50 mil €
Michael de Leeuw
FC Groningen
40 mil €
Fran Sol
Villarreal
-
Rochdi Achenteh
Vitesse
-
Anouar Kali
Al-Arabi SC
-
Genaro Snijders
Vitesse
-
Anthonius Verkerk
FC Beringen
-
Willy Van Bommel
MVV
-
Toon Nelemans
MVV
-
Guus Hupperts
AZ Alkmaar
-
Guus Joppen
VVV-Venlo
-
Dico Koppers
FC Twente
-
Ruben Ligeon
Ajax
-
Erik Falkenburg
NAC Breda
-
Funso Ojo
FC Dordrecht
-
Richairo Živković
Ajax
-
Hendrik van Beelen
SC Cambuur
-
Lucas Andersen
Ajax
-
Nick van der Velden
FC Groningen
-
Nicky Kuiper
FC Twente
-
Andy Kawaya
Anderlecht
-
Elmo Lieftink
Vitesse
-
Andreas Calcan
Univ. Cluj
-
Karim Coulibaly
Nancy
-
Kostas Tsimikas
Olympiacos
-
Dan Crowley
Arsenal
-
Pedro Chirivella
Liverpool
-
Stefan van der Lei
FC Groningen
-
Ismail Azzaoui
Wolfsburg
-
Bram Braam
FC Wageningen
-
Wanny van Gils
FC Beringen
-
Ben Rienstra
AZ Alkmaar
-
Jop van der Linden
AZ Alkmaar
-
Etien Velikonja
Gençlerbirligi
-
Timon Wellenreuther
Schalke 04
-
Fernando Lewis
AZ Alkmaar
-
Mattijs Branderhorst
Willem II
-
Thom Haye
AZ Alkmaar
-
Jari Schuurman
Feyenoord
-
Branco van den Boomen
Heerenveen
-
Hans Eijkenbroek
Sparta Rotterdam
-
Darryl Lachman
Sheffield Wed.
-
Pelé van Anholt
Heerenveen
-
Katuku Tshimanga
Genk
-
Obbi Oularé
Watford
-
Vajebah Sakor
Juventus
-
Rob Hutting
NEC
-
Petar Adjanski
FC Eindhoven
-
Kostas Lamprou
Feyenoord
-
Freek Heerkens
Go Ahead Eagles
-
Reinder Hendriks
SC Cambuur
-
Kostas Lamprou
Feyenoord
-
Wiljan Pluim
Roda
-
John Lammers
NAC Breda
-
Fabian Sporkslede
Ajax
-
Jonas Heymans
AZ Alkmaar
-
Terell Ondaan
Telstar
-
Ben Sahar
Hertha BSC
-
van der Struijk
Vitesse
-
Jan Weggelaar
Zwolle
-
Samuel Armenteros
Anderlecht
-
Casper Nelis
Ajax
-
Charlton Vicento
PAS Giannina
-
Ali Messaoud
AZ Alkmaar
-
Ruud Boymans
AZ Alkmaar
-
Mats van Huijgevoort
Feyenoord
-
Terell Ondaan
AZ Alkmaar
-
Stijn Wuytens
Beerschot AC
-
Zarko Grabovac
Helmond Sport
-
Chris van den Dungen
FC Beringen
-
Eddy Jaspers
Royal Antwerp
-
Petar Adjanski
Helmond Sport
-
Denny Landzaat
FC Twente
-
Jonas Heymans
AZ Alkmaar
-
Robert Braber
RKC Waalwijk
-
Jerson Cabral
FC Twente
-
René Wolffs
PSV
-
Bud Brocken
FC Groningen
-
Wilco van Buuren
Zwolle
-
Guus van der Borgt
NAC Breda
-
Walter Ferreira
FC Volendam
-
Hans Meeuwsen
Helmond Sport
-
Gerrie Dijkstra
Helmond Sport
-
Erwin Cramer
Helmond Sport
-
Chris Guthrie
Sheffield Utd
-
Jeffrey Altheer
VVV-Venlo
-
Bert Gozems
FC Utrecht
-
David Loggie
AZ Alkmaar
-
Willem van der Ark
Aberdeen
-
Mitchell Dijks
Ajax
-
Wout van Steenveldt
RKC Waalwijk
-
Jack de Gier
Lierse
-
Jan-Arie van der Heijden
Ajax
-
Marco Heering
Go Ahead Eagles
-
Adrie Bogers
KV Mechelen
-
Ruud van der Rijt
FC Eindhoven
-
Hans Vincent
MVV
-
Toine van Mierlo
VVV-Venlo
-
Ron de Roode
ADO Den Haag
-
Ruud Brood
Den Bosch
-
Nigel Bertrams
PSV
-
André Broeks
Roda
-
Sven van Beek
Feyenoord
-
Jan van Daal
Heracles Almelo
-
René Dijckmans
FC Twente
-
Frits Louer
VV DOS
-
Kurt Zaro
Triestina
-
Jeu van Bun
MVV
-
Piet van Neer
MVV
-
Jan van Helden
NAC Breda
-
Rob Uytermerk
Blauw Wit
-
Leo Snijders
VVV-Venlo
-
Karel Straatman
Sparta Rotterdam
-
Argyris Kampetsis
Panathinaikos
-
Godfried Roemeratoe
FC Twente
-
Timon Wellenreuther
Anderlecht
-
Aaron Menelik
AZ Alkmaar
-
Ian Smeulers
Feyenoord
-
Henk van Rooy
NAC Breda
-
Rydell Poepon
Ajax
-
Edwin Bakker
Ajax
-
Nikolaos Michelis
Milan
-
Max Svensson
Helsingborgs IF
-
Ulrik Jenssen
Nordsjaelland
-
Ton Verkerk
FC Beringen
-
Emil Bergström
FC Utrecht
-
Henri Matthys
Anderlecht
-
Kilian Ludewig
Red Bull Salzburg
-
Wessel Dammers
FC Groningen
-
Gábor Keresztes
1. FC Saarbrücken
-
Valentino Vermeulen
Borussia Dortmund
-
Niek Vossebelt
Zwolle
-
Patrick Joosten
Apollon Limassol
-
Max de Waal
Ajax
-
Raffael Behounek
WSG Tirol
-
Jeredy Hilterman
Almere City FC
-
Rúnar Sigurgeirsson
Osters IF
-
Tommy St. Jago
FC Utrecht
-
Jesse Bosch
FC Twente
-
Jeremy Bokila
Oakland Roots SC
-
Joeri Schroyen
VVV-Venlo
-
Wessel Dammers
FC Groningen
-
Rob Nizet
Lommel SK
-
Dan Crowley
Cheltenham Town
-
Nasser El Khayati
ADO Den Haag
-
Joshua Smits
Bodo/Glimt
-
Thibaut Lesquoy
FC Ararat-Armenia
-
Lucas Woudenberg
Heerenveen
-
Erik Schouten
SC Cambuur
-
Nick Doodeman
SC Cambuur
-
Matthias Verreth
FC Eindhoven
-
Noah Lewis
Feyenoord
-
Arijanet Muric
Manchester City
-
Mo El Hankouri
Feyenoord
-
Kristof Imschoot
Lierse
-
Diego Palacios
Aucas
-
James McGarry
Wellington Phoenix
-
Atakan Akkaynak
Bayer Leverkusen
-
Dimitrios Kolovos
KV Mechelen
-
Aras Özbiliz
Besiktas
-
Donis Avdijaj
Schalke 04
-
Vurnon Anita
Leeds United
-
Bennie Bartelink
Heracles Almelo
-
Renato Tapia
Feyenoord
-
Kristof Imschoot
Lierse
-
Kristof Imschoot
Lierse
-
Kristof Imschoot
Lierse
-
Damil Dankerlui
Ajax
-
Giliano Wijnaldum
Philadelphia Union
-
Thomas Meißner
ADO Den Haag
-
Eyong Enoh
Standard Liège
-
Joop Oostdam
FC Utrecht
-
Dries Saddiki
Fortuna Sittard
-
Pol Llonch
Wisla Kraków
-
Bert Spee
SV Venray
-
Jo Walhout
Feyenoord
-
Kristof Imschoot
Lierse
-
Evangelos Pavlidis
VfL Bochum
-
Marious Vrousai
Olympiacos
-
Georgios Strezos
OFI
-
Görkem Saglam
VfL Bochum
-
Leeroy Owusu
De Graafschap
-
Kwasi Wriedt
Bayern München
-
Derrick Köhn
Bayern München
-
Gerrit Voges
SC Enschede
-
Mike Ndayishimiye
NEC
-
Ole Romeny
NEC
-
John Yeboah
Wolfsburg
-
van der Heijden
Feyenoord
-
Christos Voutsas
PAOK
-
Miquel Nelom
Hibernian
-
Jhonny Quiñónez
Aucas
-
Alexander Isak
Borussia Dortmund
-
Blagoje Mitic
Crvena Zvezda
-
Ché Nunnely
Ajax
-
Mats Kohlert
Hamburger SV
-
Sebastian Holmén
Dynamo Moskva
-
Marious Vrousai
Olympiacos
-
João Queirós
FC Köln
-
Paul Gladon
FC Groningen
-
Elton Kabangu
Gent
-
Bart Nieuwkoop
Feyenoord
-
Lindon Selahi
FC Twente
-
Moussa Dembélé
Germinal Beerschot
-
Kristof Imschoot
Beveren
-
Assou-Ekotto
Standard Liège
-
Iwan Redan
RKC Waalwijk
-
Messoudi
Germinal Beerschot
-
Ibrahim Kargbo
Brussels
-
Steef Nieuwendaal
MVV
-
Peter Zois
NAC Breda
-
Peter Zois
NAC Breda
-
Edwin Hermans
Fortuna Sittard
-
Geert den Ouden
ADO Den Haag
-
Bjorn Sengier
Zulte Waregem
-
Nuelson Wau
Nea Salamis
-
Nuelson Wau
PSV
-
Rydell Poepon
Ajax
-
Shoukov
NAC Breda
-
Sergio Zijler
Twente
-
Caluwé
KV Mechelen
-
Maikel Aerts
Feyenoord
-
Denneboom
Heerenveen
-
Said Boutahar
NEC
-
José Valencia
NEC
-
Martijn Reuser
Ipswich Town
-
Marcel Meeuwis
VVV-Venlo
-
Adil Ramzi
Udinese
-
Cristiano
FC Basel
-
Cristiano
FC Basel
-
Chris Janssens
Lokeren
-
Mark Schenning
Go Ahead Eagles
-
Lesley de Sá
Ajax
-
Gerson Sheotahul
FC Volendam
-
Leo Veloso
Atlético-MG
-
Bombarda
FC Groningen
-
Jack de Gier
Go Ahead Eagles
-
Jimmy Calderwood
Sparta Rotterdam
-
Andreas Lasnik
Alemannia Aachen
-
Thomas Vossebelt
Zwolle
-
Rowin van Zaanen
FC Volendam
-
Harmen Kuperus
Telstar
-
Cemal Yilmaz
Dessel Sport
-
John Veldman
PSV
-
Christophe Martin
Mons
-
van der Haar
Zwolle
-
Raymond Victoria
De Graafschap
-
Jatto Ceesay
Al Hilal
-
Kris Mampaey
Lierse
-
Mourad Mghizrat
Den Bosch
-
Dennis Schulp
FC Volendam
-
Johan Versluis
Feyenoord
-
Marino Promes
Haarlem
-
Adam Nemec
New York City FC
-
Bert Konterman
SC Cambuur
-
Pawel Wojciechowski
Heerenveen
-
Mathijssen
Alkmaar
-
Niki Mäenpää
Den Bosch
-
Pietersma
Roosendaal
-
Gregoire
Charleroi
-
Marciano Bruma
Barnsley
-
Van der Heijden
Ajax
-
Bas van Loon
-
Stefan Nijland
PSV
-
van der Struijk
Vitesse
-
Mitchell Donald
Ajax
-
Wijnhard
RKC Waalwijk
-
Bobson
NAC Breda
-
Kiki Musampa
FC Seoul
-
Reimond Manco
PSV
-
Martha
Den Haag
-
Douglas
Marítimo
-
Franck Demouge
Den Bosch
-
Vermeer
Ajax
-
Wim van der Horst
FC Utrecht
-
Gregoire
Gent
-
Boy Deul
Volendam
-
Paul Quasten
Volendam
-
Muhamadu Ibad
FC Dordrecht
-
Danny Schenkel
Sparta
-
Rens van Eijden
PSV
-
Joe Keenan
Brentford
-
Sami Hyypia
MyPa
-
Jaap Stam
SC Cambuur
-
Csaba Fehér
Újpest FC
-
Arvid Smit
PSV
-
Arvid Smit
PSV
-
George Mourad
IFK Göteborg
-
El Hamdaoui
Derby County
-
D. Landzaat
MVV
-
Kew Jaliens
Sparta Rotterdam
-
Zsombor Kerekes
Debreceni
-
Marko Muslin
Monaco
-
Thomas Baelum
MSV Duisburg
-
Tarik Sektioui
Xamax
-
Frenkie de Jong
Ajax
-
Mehmet Akgün
Borussia Dortmund
-
Tristan Peersman
Anderlecht
-
Michel Kreek
AEK Athens
-
Michael Woud
Sunderland
-
Tomáš Galásek
Baník Ostrava
-
Van Der Gun
Ajax
-
Earnie Stewart
VVV-Venlo
-
Delano Hill
RKC Waalwijk
-
Delano Hill
Austria Wien
-
Lepoint
TSV 1860 München
-
Joonas Kolkka
MyPa
-
Geert De Vlieger
Anderlecht
-
Oscar Moens
Genoa
-
Jan van der Veen
California Surf
-
István Szekér
Haladás
-
Van Gelderen
SV Argon
-
Marc Hocher
ADO Den Haag
-
Guy Veldeman
Anderlecht
-
Gaby Jallo
Heracles Almelo
-
Mehmet Akgün
Borussia Dortmund
-
Jordens Peters
Den Bosch
-
Philipp Haastrup
Helmond Sport
-
Kees van Buuren
Den Bosch
-
Kevin Brands
Telstar
-
Aurélien Joachim
Dudelange
-
Arthur Hoyer
PSV
-
Johnny Jacobsen
Feyenoord
-
Henk Vos
PSV
-
Bartlomiej Urbanski
Legia Warszawa
-
Jan van der Veen
Tampa Bay Rowdies
-
Sofian Akouili
Heerenveen
-
André Stafleu
Vitesse
-
Arno Arts
SC Cambuur
-
Henry Van Der Vegt
Zwolle
-
Jukka Koskinen
MyPa
-
Genaro Snijders
Vitesse
-
Istvan Bakx
Genk
-
Jens Podevijn
Eendracht Aalst
-
Rob Landsbergen
PSV
-
Alexander Maes
Standard Liège
-
Bart Griemink
FC Emmen
-
Roger Raeven
Roda
-
Ulrich van Gobbel
Feyenoord
-
Peter van de Ven
Charleroi
-
Hans Werdekker
Haarlem
-
Hans Werdekker
Ajax
-
Bruno Andrade
Audax Rio
-
Martin van Geel
Feyenoord
-
Dries Wuytens
Beerschot AC
-
Norair Aslanyan
Zwolle
-
Willem van der Ark
SC Cambuur
-
Renan Zanelli
Audax Rio
-
Louie Donowa
Deportivo
-
Arie van de Linden
Feyenoord
-
Marco Kolsi
Jokerit
-
Louis Laros
VVV-Venlo
-
Nicky Hofs
Vitesse
-
Tim Cornelisse
FC Twente
-
Marco Gentile
FC Volendam
-
Marco Gentile
Dumbarton
-
Bert Verhagen
Roda
-
Brian Siem
SV Dakota
-
Marco Kolsi
Smartno 1928
-
James Quinn
Bristol Rovers
-
Jan Formannoy
Sparta Rotterdam
-
Ruud Swinkels
SC Cambuur
-
Evgeni Levchenko
Saturn
-
David Střihavka
Plzeň
-
Dragan Jelič
NK Maribor
-
Yassine Abdellaoui
NEC
-
Gerrit Pressel
Hamburger SV
-
Marc van Hintum
RKC Waalwijk
-
Jasper Waalkens
PSV
-
Jens Janse
PSV
-
Ousmane Sanou
RC Bobo-Dioulasso
-
Vladan Kujovic
Lierse
-
Mark Farrington
Cardiff City
-
Geoffrey Prommayon
PSV
-
Juha Hakola
Heracles Almelo
-
Haemhouts
Helmond Sport
-
van Den Eede
NAC Breda
-
Giovanni Gravenbeek
Vitesse
-
Lars Hutten
PSV
-
Davino Verhulst
Genk
-
Rangelo Janga
Excelsior
-
Maceo Rigters
Blackburn
-
Andreas Landgren
Udinese
-
Denis Halilovic
Saturn
-
McDonald
FC Wageningen
-
Edwin Godee
FC Utrecht
-
Veli Lampi
FC Aarau
-
Marcel Valk
FC Volendam
-
Arno Arts
NEC
-
Erwin Hermes
Rijnsburgse Boys
-
Stephan Keller
Sydney FC
-
Tom Smits
NAC Breda
-
Eric van Rossum
FC Twente
-
Arjan Christianen
Roosendaal
-
Reinder Hendriks
De Graafschap
-
Joonas Kolkka
NAC Breda
-
Freddie Bravenboer
Pittsburgh Phantoms
-
Danny Schreurs
Zwolle
-
Jeffrey van Nuland
PSV
-
Mitchell Piqué
ADO Den Haag
-
Regillio Simons
NAC Breda
-
Hans Mulder
RKC Waalwijk
-
Danny Guijt
SC Cambuur
-
Huub Loeffen
Vitesse
-
Youssef Mariana
Al-Shabab
-
Hans Van Arum
Vitesse
-
Mohamed Sylla
USM Libreville
-
Gerrie Deijkers
NAC Breda
-
Toine van Mierlo
PSV
-
Toine van Mierlo
Birmingham
-
Kees Krijgh
Cercle Brugge
-
Louie Donowa
Deportivo
-
David Meul
SC Cambuur
-
Donny de Groot
RKC Waalwijk
-
Arno Hofstede
Heerenveen
-
UIT 20.27 M €
Speler
Team
Hoeveelheid
Moussa Dembélé
AZ Alkmaar
5.00 M €
Mike Ndayishimiye
Genk
3.50 M €
Fran Sol
Dynamo Kyiv
3.50 M €
Vangelis Pavlidis
AZ Alkmaar
2.50 M €
Jaap Stam
PSV
1.50 M €
Overmars
Ajax
908 mil €
Dan Crowley
Birmingham City
780 mil €
Virgil Misidjan
Ludogorets Razgrad
700 mil €
Kwasi Wriedt
Holstein Kiel
500 mil €
Stijn Wuytens
AZ Alkmaar
500 mil €
Derrick Köhn
Hannover 96
500 mil €
Damil Dankerlui
FC Groningen
375 mil €
Justin Ogenia
FC Eindhoven
10 mil €
Ryan Sanusi
FC Oss
-
Paul Quasten
Ajax Zaterdag
-
Ricardo Ippel
MVV
-
Ali Messaoud
FC Vaduz
-
Jordy Vleugels
FC Dordrecht
-
Bartholomew Ogbeche
NorthEast United
-
Thomas Verhaar
VOC Rotterdam
-
Jason Wall
KFC Lille
-
Mattijs Branderhorst
MVV
-
Aslanyan-Mamedov
Almere City FC
-
Mark Valentijn
Helmond Sport
-
Larbi El Harouchi
Capelle
-
Charlton Vicento
Helmond Sport
-
Kristof Imschoot
Lierse
-
Thomas Schilders
Helmond Sport
-
Renan Zanelli
Osasco Audax
-
Kevin Brands
NAC Breda
-
Ryan Sanusi
Sparta Rotterdam
-
Hennie de Romijn
Excelsior
-
Ad van de Wiel
FC Turnhout
-
Justin Mathieu
Go Ahead Eagles
-
Petar Adjanski
Helmond Sport
-
Jan van Gestel
FC Twente
-
Nicky Kuiper
FC Eindhoven
-
Bruno Andrade
Hapoel Kfar Saba
-
Nigel Bertrams
NAC Breda
-
Pelé van Anholt
LA Galaxy
-
Anouar Kali
FC Utrecht
-
Funso Ojo
Scunthorpe United
-
Dries Wuytens
Heracles Almelo
-
Dico Koppers
Zwolle
-
Guus Joppen
NEC
-
Katuku Tshimanga
OH Leuven
-
Erik Falkenburg
ADO Den Haag
-
Quentin Jakoba
FC Eindhoven
-
Jeffrey Altheer
ASWH Ambacht
-
Kees Govers
RKC Waalwijk
-
David Loggie
SC Cambuur
-
Willy Van Bommel
MVV
-
Lesley de Sá
Slovan Bratislava
-
Nick van der Velden
Dundee United
-
Wiljan Pluim
PSM Makassar
-
Terell Ondaan
Excelsior
-
Robbie Haemhouts
NAC Breda
-
Justin Mathieu
FC Oss
-
Frank van der Struijk
Dundee United
-
Adam Nemec
Dinamo Bucuresti
-
Rochdi Achenteh
Go Ahead Eagles
-
Andreas Calcan
FC Dordrecht
-
Ben Sahar
Hapoel Be’er Sheva
-
Kevin Brands
SC Cambuur
-
Maxime Deckers
FC Oss
-
Ryan Sanusi
FC Oss
-
Jelle van Kruijssen
FC Eindhoven
-
Jens Podevijn
FCV Dender
-
Kiki Musampa
RKC Waalwijk
-
Ahmet Altin
Kirsehirspor
-
Kees van Buuren
Sparta Rotterdam
-
Gaby Jallo
FC Emmen
-
Norair Aslanyan
Almere City FC
-
Ulrich Wilson
FC Twente
-
Ryan Holman
Haarlem
-
Kevin Brands
Telstar
-
Jeroen Lumu
Ludogorets Razgrad
-
Sidney Schmeltz
Almere City FC
-
Philipp Haastrup
BFC Dynamo
-
Sanny Monteiro
FC Oss
-
Aurélien Joachim
RKC Waalwijk
-
Petra Dugardein
ADO Den Haag
-
Danny Guijt
VV Katwijk
-
Van Kerckhoven
KSV Oudenaarde
-
Chris van den Dungen
FC Beringen
-
Eddy Jaspers
Racing Jet Wavre
-
Genaro Snijders
FC Dordrecht
-
Hans Mulder
NEC
-
Terell Ondaan
Telstar
-
John Lammers
NAC Breda
-
Van Der Ven
FC Eindhoven
-
Eric van Rossum
FC Twente
-
Wim van der Horst
Wilhelmina ’08
-
Walter Ferreira
Royal Antwerp
-
Toon Nelemans
Helmond Sport
-
Jurgen Muller
Zwolle
-
John Lammers
VVV-Venlo
-
Nagib el Farougi
RKC Waalwijk
-
Mitchell Dijks
Ajax
-
Johan Bijnen
Den Bosch
-
Wim van der Meijden
Helmond Sport
-
Chris Guthrie
Roda
-
Willem van der Ark
Aberdeen
-
Wilco van Buuren
ADO Den Haag
-
Ruud Brood
NAC Breda
-
Justin Mathieu
FC Oss
-
Kevin Brands
FC Volendam
-
Renan Zanelli
FC Oss
-
Simon van Zeelst
RKC Waalwijk
-
Maxime Deckers
RKC Waalwijk
-
Niek Vossebelt
FC Emmen
-
Toine van Mierlo
Birmingham
-
René Wolffs
Den Bosch
-
Jan van Roessel
TSV Longa
-
Frie Nouwens
NAC Breda
-
John Mutsaers
AZ Alkmaar
-
Jonas Heymans
Royal Antwerp
-
Jasper Dahlhaus
FC Eindhoven
-
Victor van den Bogert
Den Bosch
-
Jop van den Avert
FC Dordrecht
-
Scott Calderwood
Heracles Almelo
-
Ismaël François
FSV Duisburg
-
Rick Zuijderwijk
Den Bosch
-
Luke Mohrman
VV Dongen
-
Luke Mohrman
FC Turnhout
-
Cris Feyt
Feyenoord
-
Jan Druyts
MVV
-
Jeu van Bun
Sparta Rotterdam
-
Frits van Ierland
NAC Breda
-
Michael Woud
Almere City FC
-
Dylan Ryan
Den Bosch
-
Thomas Vossebelt
VVOG
-
Lex van Dijk
VV UNA/Brinvast
-
Willem Tieben
VV UNA/Brinvast
-
Nick van den Boomen
VV UNA/Brinvast
-
Jeroen Stottelaar
VV UNA/Brinvast
-
Jorn Wagener
VV UNA/Brinvast
-
Sebastian Holmén
Caykur Rizespor
-
Wessel Sprangers
VV Dongen
-
Sam Verstappen
VV Dongen
-
Jasper Dahlhaus
FC Eindhoven
-
John Yeboah
MSV Duisburg
-
Frans Stallen
FC Twente
-
Piet van Neer
MVV
-
Jan de Jong
TSV NOAD Tilburg
-
Ulrik Jenssen
Rosenborg
-
Leeroy Owusu
Odense BK
-
Wessel Dammers
Randers
-
Jizz Hornkamp
Heracles Almelo
-
Wesley Spieringhs
Roda
-
Elton Kabangu
Union St. Gilloise
-
Kostas Lamprou
Feyenoord
-
Lucas Woudenberg
Valenciennes
-
Pol Llonch
Ponferradina
-
Georgios Strezos
Athens Kallithea
-
Joeri Schroijen
Helmond Sport
-
Thibaut Lesquoy
Excelsior Virton
-
Ché Nunnely
Heerenveen
-
Mats Kohlert
Heerenveen
-
John Yeboah
Slask Wroclaw
-
Dries Saddiki
Umm-Salal
-
Robbin Ruiter
SC Cambuur
-
Jorn Brondeel
Sportkring Beveren
-
Vincent Schippers
FC Dordrecht
-
Ron de Roode
Telstar
-
Görkem Saglam
Giresunspor
-
Nasser El Khayati
Chennaiyin FC
-
Dan Crowley
Morecambe
-
Chernet Boersma
Nocerina
-
Maxim Deckers
Cappellen
-
Bud Brocken
Birmingham City
-
Kristof Imschoot
Lierse
-
Dave Smits
Geel
-
Stefan van der Lei
Dalkurd FF
-
Darryl Lachman
Zwolle
-
Wanny van Gils
NAC Breda
-
Giliano Wijnaldum
Sparta Rotterdam
-
Asumah Abubakar
MVV
-
Andreas Calcan
Almere City FC
-
Eyong Enoh
ENP
-
Dimitrios Kolovos
Omonia
-
Henk Vriens
NAC Breda
-
Kristof Imschoot
Lierse
-
Kristof Imschoot
Lierse
-
André Broeks
Roda
-
Niels Wouters
RKSV Achilles ´29
-
Henk van Rooy
KV Mechelen
-
Robin van Iersel
VV UNA/Brinvast
-
Thomas Kok
FC Dordrecht
-
Sofian Akouili
Atyrau
-
Dan Crowley
SC Cambuur
-
Ton Soffers
Helmond Sport
-
Bert Spee
SV Venray
-
Thom Haye
Lecce
-
Jonathan Wilmet
Sint-Truiden
-
Mattijs Branderhorst
NEC
-
Jordy Croux
MVV
-
Etien Velikonja
ND Gorica
-
Karim Coulibaly
Toulon
-
Gerrit Voges
Zwolle
-
Timon Wellenreuther
Anderlecht
-
Simon van Zeelst
JVC Cuijk
-
Michael Woud
Almere City FC
-
Atakan Akkaynak
Caykur Rizespor
-
Fernando Lewis
Quick Boys
-
Dylan Ryan
Melbourne Victory
-
James McGarry
Wellington Phoenix
-
Cemal Yilmaz
PSV
-
John Yeboah
Almere City FC
-
Victor van den Bogert
De Graafschap
-
Justin Ogenia
FC Eindhoven
-
Bartek Urbanski
Chojniczanka Chojnice
-
Willy Senders
PSV
-
Coy Koopal
Fortuna ´54
-
Elmo Lieftink
Go Ahead Eagles
-
Kristófer Kristinsson
Grenoble
-
Thomas Meissner
Puskás Akadémia FC
-
Atakan Akkaynak
Caykur Rizespor
-
Mattijs Branderhorst
NEC
-
Jordy Croux
Roda
-
Robin Lauwers
PSV
-
Aras Özbiliz
Pyunik
-
Paul Gladon
FC Emmen
-
Assou-Ekotto
Mouscron
-
Raymond Victoria
AEK Larnaca
-
Jatto Ceesay
Al Hilal
-
Jatto Ceesay
AEK Larnaca
-
Kris Mampaey
Dunfermline
-
Mourad Mghizrat
Den Bosch
-
Dennis Schulp
NEC
-
Dennis Schulp
De Graafschap
-
Jim van Fessem
Vitesse
-
van Kouwen
FC Eindhoven
-
Johan Versluis
FC Dordrecht
-
Marino Promes
De Graafschap
-
Marco Kolsi
TOP Oss
-
van der Haar
Zwolle
-
Hans Denissen
Roosendaal
-
Iwan Redan
Cardiff City
-
Iwan Redan
Roosendaal
-
van Lieshout
Geel
-
Steef Nieuwendaal
MVV
-
Björn Sengier
KVSK United
-
van Gastel
Feyenoord
-
Chris Janssens
Westerlo
-
Christophe Martin
Mouscron
-
Kristof Imschoot
Lierse
-
Guy Veldeman
Kortrijk
-
Sven Delanoy
Roosendaal
-
Bert Konterman
Feyenoord
-
John Veldman
Sparta Rotterdam
-
Mark Schenning
Den Bosch
-
Marciano Bruma
Arka Gdynia
-
Ibrahim Kargbo
Baku FK
-
Frank Demouge
FC Utrecht
-
Ratko Vansimpsen
FC Eindhoven
-
Saïd Boutahar
Zaragoza
-
Daan van Dinter
Den Bosch
-
Ronnie Reniers
Den Bosch
-
Danny van der Ree
ADO Den Haag
-
Danny Schenkel
AEK Larnaca
-
McDonald
FC Groningen
-
Edwin Godee
De Graafschap
-
van der Struijk
Vitesse
-
Jens Janse
NAC Breda
-
Maikel Aerts
Hertha Berlin
-
Fernando Derveld
Haarlem
-
Kristof van Hout
Kortrijk
-
Leo Veloso
CFR Cluj
-
Bombarda
Feyenoord
-
Dave de Jong
De Graafschap
-
Jack de Gier
Lierse
-
Jack de Gier
NEC
-
Jimmy Calderwood
Roda
-
Roland Jansen
Sparta Rotterdam
-
Stefan Nijland
PSV
-
Mehmet Akgün
Gençlerbirliği
-
Gregoire
Charleroi
-
Peersman
OFI
-
Muhamadu Ibad
Dynamo Dresden
-
Messoudi
Kortrijk
-
José Valencia
Wuppertaler
-
Nuelson Wau
SC Cambuur
-
Bruno Appels
Den Bosch
-
Angelo Martha
Den Bosch
-
Niels Vorthoren
Den Bosch
-
Nieuwendaal
Den Bosch
-
Oscar Moens
Dutch Lions
-
George Mourad
Tromsø
-
Kevin Bobson
NEC
-
Delano Hill
Al-Wakrah
-
Gregoire
Charleroi
-
Ken van Mierlo
FC Utrecht
-
Zsombor Kerekes
Debrecen
-
El Hamdaoui
Alkmaar
-
Anouar Hadouir
Roda
-
Kristof Imschoot
Mechelen
-
Geert den Ouden
Excelsior
-
Peter Zois
Altona Magic
-
Joe Keenan
Melbourne Victory
-
van der Struijk
Vitesse
-
Cristiano
Adelaide Utd
-
Darl Douglas
H. Almelo
-
José Valencia
FC Eindhoven
-
Sami Hyypia
Liverpool
-
Geert De Vlieger
Manchester City
-
Tomáš Galásek
Ajax
-
Ulrich van Gobbel
Feyenoord
-
Jos Van Nieuwstadt
Excelsior
-
Shoukov
Twente
-
Caluwé
FC Utrecht
-
Mathijssen
AZ Alkmaar
-
Martijn Reuser
RKC Waalwijk
-
van Mosselveld
RKC Waalwijk
-
Marcel Meeuwis
VVV-Venlo
-
Marcel Meeuwis
VVV-Venlo
-
Adil Ramzi
PSV
-
Nuelson Wau
PSV
-
Oscar Moens
PSV
-
Tarik Sektioui
AZ Alkmaar
-
Mathijsen
AZ Alkmaar
-
Cedric van der Gun
Ajax
-
Earnie Stewart
NAC Breda
-
Delano Hill
Hansa Rostock
-
Christophe Lepoint
Gençlerbirliği
-
Joonas Kolkka
PSV
-
Csaba Fehér
PSV
-
D. Landzaat
AZ Alkmaar
-
Kew Jaliens
AZ Alkmaar
-
Hofkens
Beveren
-
Marko Muslin
Lierse
-
Thomas Bælum
Silkeborg
-
Nuelson Wau
Roda
-
Henry Van Der Vegt
Udinese
-
Lars Hutten
Veendam
-
Jeffrey van Nuland
Helmond Sport
-
Joonas Kolkka
Texas Dutch Lions
-
Robert Braber
Helmond Sport
-
Donny de Groot
Sint-Truiden
-
Junior Livramento
Roosendaal
-
Hendrik van Beelen
Helmond Sport
-
Jan Gielens
USV Hercules
-
Jordy Vleugels
FC Dordrecht
-
Alexander Maes
Lommel United
-
Bart Griemink
WKE Emmen
-
Rangelo Janga
Excelsior
-
Istvan Bakx
AGOVV Apeldoorn
-
Wojciechowski
FC Minsk
-
Hans Denissen
San Antonio Scorpions
-
Rangelo Janga
Excelsior
-
Danny Schreurs
Fortuna Sittard
-
van Zaanen
Fortuna Sittard
-
Gerson Sheotahul
Telstar
-
Louie Donowa
Ipswich Town
-
Arjan Swinkels
Lierse
-
Van Gelderen
JJK
-
Mehmet Akgün
Borussia Dortmund
-
Kemy Agustien
AZ Alkmaar
-
Gio Gravenbeek
Zwolle
-
Bas van Loon
Achilles Veen
-
Louis Laros
VVV-Venlo
-
Louis Laros
Vitesse
-
Peter van de Ven
Aberdeen
-
Hans Vincent
VVV-Venlo
-
Ronald Rombouts
Lierse
-
Ronald Rombouts
FC Eindhoven
-
Hans Werdekker
Ajax
-
Hans Werdekker
Ajax
-
Robert Van der Kaay
RKC Waalwijk
-
Arthur Hoyer
Fortuna Sittard
-
Frans Janssen
NEC
-
Willem van der Ark
Aberdeen
-
Marc Höcher
Roda
-
Ulrich van Gobbel
Feyenoord
-
Ousmane Sanou
Sparta Rotterdam
-
Arie van de Linden
Den Bosch
-
Leon Hutten
RKC Waalwijk
-
Marlon Pereira
Botev Plovdiv
-
Gerrit Horsten
Vitesse
-
Martin van Geel
Ajax
-
Marco Gentile
Dumbarton
-
Bert Verhagen
Go Ahead Eagles
-
Adrie Bogers
RKC Waalwijk
-
Marco Kolsi
NK Celje
-
James Quinn
Sheffield Wed.
-
Paul Kooiker
1.FK Pribram
-
Jan Formannoy
Feyenoord
-
Romano Denneboom
NEC
-
Sergio Zijler
HNK Rijeka
-
Hans Van Arum
RKC Waalwijk
-
Mohamed Sylla
FC Martigues
-
Gerrie Deijkers
AFC DWS
-
Toine van Mierlo
Birmingham
-
Louie Donowa
Ipswich Town
-
Vladan Kujović
Club Brugge
-
Virgil van Dijk
FC Groningen
-
Bart Biemans
Roda
-
Clyde Wijnhard
Leeds United
-
Arno Hofstede
Go Ahead Eagles
-
Veli Lampi
Arsenal Kyiv
-
Youssef Mariana
WAC
-
Huub Loeffen
FC Oss
-
István Szekér
MTK
-
Boy Deul
Bayern München
-
Yassine Abdellaoui
NAC Breda
-
Yassine Abdellaoui
NAC Breda
-
Marc van Hintum
Vitesse
-
John Feskens
NAC Breda
-
Mark Farrington
Genk
-
Geoffrey Prommayon
FC Eindhoven
-
Marcel Valk
ADO Den Haag
-
Arno Arts
FC Utrecht
-
Erwin Hermes
Den Bosch
-
Marco Heering
Fortuna Sittard
-
Josimar Lima
FC Dordrecht
-
David Střihavka
MSK Zilina
-
David Johnson
Brown Bears
-
Henk Vos
Roosendaal
-
Gerson Sheotahul
Telstar
-
Niki Maenpaa
AZ Alkmaar
-
Kees Aarts
ADO Den Haag
-
Jan van der Veen
Tampa Bay Rowdies
-
André Stafleu
Haarlem
-
Edwin Bakker
FC Groningen
-
Elbekay Bouchiba
AZ Alkmaar
-
Arno Arts
NEC
-
Dennis Van Veghel
FC Eindhoven
-
Jukka Koskinen
Anyang
-
Regillio Simons
Kyoto Sanga
-
Juha Hakola
Ferencváros
-
Maceo Rigters
Gold Coast
-
Ken van Mierlo
FC Utrecht
-
Yevhen Levchenko
Adelaide United
-
Mark Janssen
RKC Waalwijk
-
Roel van Hemert
KV Turnhout
-
Caspar van Beers
FC Dordrecht
-
Denis Halilović
CSKA Sofia
-
Jasper Waalkens
FC Eindhoven
-
Harmen Kuperus
FC Emmen
-
Reinder Hendriks
SC Cambuur
-
Reinder Hendriks
FC Eindhoven
-
Andreas Lasnik
NAC Breda
-
Taoufik Ameziane
AZ Alkmaar
-
WIE WE ZIJN
PRIVACYBELEID
CONTACT
ADVERTEER MET ONS
FOUT GEDETECTEERD?
SUGGESTIES
RSS
© 2003-2024 ZOS, Lda. - All rights reserved.
18+ BeGambleAware