G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1QR | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3-6 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
1QR | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1-1 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
6.º | 36 | 18 | 8 | 10 | 63-50 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
3R | 2 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 4-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
4R | 2 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 2-2 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
45 | 21 | 13 | 11 | 73-62 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Bowers & Pitsea | 2-4 | D37 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Bury Town | 1-1 | D36 | |||
W | 2024-04-09 | 19:45 | (H) | Heybridge Swifts | 5-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Stowmarket Town | 0-3 | D35 | |||
W | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Enfield (1893) FC | 1-0 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Witham Town | 3-0 | D33 | |||
L | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Brightlingsea Regent | 0-2 | D32 | |||
D | 2024-03-20 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Gorleston | 0-0 | D29 | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Wroxham | 0-2 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Redbridge FC | 0-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-03-05 | 19:45 | (H) | Gorleston | 4-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2024-02-27 | 19:45 | (H) | Basildon Utd | 4-2 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Grays Athletic | 0-4 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Felixstowe & Walton | 2-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-02-06 | 19:45 | (H) | Wroxham | 2-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | Lowestoft Town | 2-2 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-01-30 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Enfield (1893) FC | 0-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Brentwood Town | 2-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-01-20 | 15:00 | (H) | New Salamis | 2-2 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Brightlingsea Regent | 2-3 | D22 | |||
D | 2024-01-09 | 19:45 | (H) | Colchester U21 | 0-0(1-3 pg) | 4R | |||
L | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Maldon & Tiptree | 4-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Ipswich Wanderers | 2-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-12-05 | 19:45 | (H) | Stowmarket Town | 3-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Bowers & Pitsea | 1-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Bury Town | 4-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-11-21 | 19:45 | (H) | Billericay Town | 2-2(4-2 pg) | 3R | |||
L | 2023-11-14 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Lowestoft Town | 3-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Redbridge FC | 2-3 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Heybridge Swifts | 1-1 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-10-24 | 19:45 | (H) | Basildon Utd | 1-1(2-3 pg) | 3R | |||
D | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Grays Athletic | 1-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (H) | Felixstowe & Walton | 1-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-10-11 | 19:45 | (EEN) | New Salamis | 1-3 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (H) | Brentwood Town | 1-2 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-09-23 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Bury Town | 1-1 | 2QR | |||
W | 2023-09-20 | 19:45 | (EEN) | New Salamis | 2-3 | 2R | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Maldon & Tiptree | 1-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-09-10 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Enfield (1893) FC | WO | 1QR | |||
L | 2023-09-05 | 19:45 | (H) | Bedford Town | 0-5 | 1QR | |||
12 |