G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
4.º | 42 | 16 | 17 | 9 | 50-41 | 43 | 1 | 0 | IK1 | IKMET WIEIKDIK | details | |
42 | 16 | 17 | 9 | 50-41 | 43 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2020-12-20 | 05:00 | (H) | Fagiano Okayama | 0-2 | D42 | |||
D | 2020-12-16 | 10:00 | (EEN) | V-Varen Nagasaki | 1-1 | D41 | |||
L | 2020-12-13 | 05:00 | (H) | Matsumoto Yamaga | 0-1 | D40 | |||
W | 2020-12-09 | 04:00 | (EEN) | Ehime FC | 0-2 | D34 | |||
L | 2020-12-06 | 05:00 | (EEN) | JEF United | 1-0 | D39 | |||
W | 2020-12-02 | 10:00 | (EEN) | Renofa Yamaguchi | 0-2 | D38 | |||
D | 2020-11-29 | 07:00 | (H) | Montedio Yamagata | 0-0 | D37 | |||
D | 2020-11-25 | 10:00 | (EEN) | Kyoto Sanga | 1-1 | D36 | |||
D | 2020-11-21 | 05:00 | (H) | Júbilo Iwata | 1-1 | D35 | |||
W | 2020-11-11 | 10:00 | (H) | Mito Hollyhock | 2-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2020-11-08 | 05:00 | (EEN) | Omiya Ardija | 1-2 | D32 | |||
W | 2020-11-04 | 10:00 | (H) | Ryukyu | 1-0 | D31 | |||
D | 2020-11-01 | 05:00 | (EEN) | Tochigi | 0-0 | D30 | |||
W | 2020-10-25 | 05:00 | (H) | Machida Zelvia | 2-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2020-10-21 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Thespa Kusatsu | 1-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2020-10-17 | 06:00 | (EEN) | Tokushima Vortis | 0-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2020-10-14 | 11:00 | (H) | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 3-2 | D26 | |||
L | 2020-10-10 | 07:00 | (H) | Avispa Fukuoka | 0-2 | D25 | |||
L | 2020-10-04 | 06:00 | (EEN) | Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | D24 | |||
D | 2020-09-30 | 11:00 | (H) | Tokyo Verdy | 0-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2020-09-26 | 06:00 | (EEN) | Albirex Niigata | 1-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2020-09-23 | 11:30 | (EEN) | Júbilo Iwata | 1-1 | D21 | |||
D | 2020-09-19 | 06:00 | (H) | Kyoto Sanga | 0-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2020-09-13 | 10:00 | (EEN) | Fagiano Okayama | 0-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2020-09-09 | 11:00 | (H) | V-Varen Nagasaki | 2-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2020-09-05 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Giravanz Kitakyushu | 0-3 | D17 | |||
W | 2020-09-02 | 11:00 | (H) | Thespa Kusatsu | 1-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2020-08-30 | 10:00 | (H) | Tochigi | 0-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2020-08-23 | 10:00 | (EEN) | Montedio Yamagata | 3-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2020-08-19 | 11:00 | (H) | Ehime FC | 3-2 | D13 | |||
D | 2020-08-16 | 10:00 | (H) | Tokushima Vortis | 1-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2020-08-12 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Ryukyu | 1-2 | D11 | |||
D | 2020-08-08 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Avispa Fukuoka | 2-2 | D10 | |||
D | 2020-08-02 | 10:00 | (H) | Renofa Yamaguchi | 1-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2020-07-29 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Mito Hollyhock | 2-2 | D8 | |||
W | 2020-07-25 | 10:00 | (H) | JEF United | 2-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2020-07-19 | 10:00 | (H) | Omiya Ardija | 1-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2020-07-15 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Tokyo Verdy | 4-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2020-07-11 | 10:00 | (H) | Zweigen Kanazawa | 2-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2020-07-04 | 10:00 | (EEN) | Matsumoto Yamaga | 1-1 | D3 | |||
12 |