W | 2019-05-19 | 11:30 | (EEN) | UB Lebrijana | 0-3 | D42 | |||
W | 2019-05-12 | 11:00 | (H) | CD Cabecense | 4-0 | D41 | |||
L | 2019-05-05 | 17:30 | (EEN) | Arcos CF | 3-0 | D40 | |||
W | 2019-04-28 | 10:30 | (H) | CD San Roque de Lepe | 1-0 | D39 | |||
W | 2019-04-12 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Utrera | 1-2 | D38 | |||
L | 2019-04-07 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Agrup. Dep. Ceuta | 1-0 | D37 | |||
D | 2019-03-31 | 11:00 | (H) | CD Gerena | 0-0 | D36 | |||
W | 2019-03-24 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Écija Balompié | 0-2 | D35 | |||
W | 2019-03-17 | 12:00 | (H) | UD Los Barrios | 1-0 | D34 | |||
L | 2019-03-10 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Cádiz B | 1-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2019-03-03 | 12:00 | (H) | Xerez | 2-2 | D32 | |||
W | 2019-02-28 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Espeleño Atlético | 1-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2019-02-24 | 10:30 | (H) | Conil CF | 2-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2019-02-17 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Real Betis B | 2-0 | D29 | |||
L | 2019-02-10 | 11:00 | (H) | Puente Genil FC | 1-3 | D28 | |||
L | 2019-02-03 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Coria CF | 2-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2019-01-27 | 11:00 | (H) | Ciudad de Lucena | 1-2 | D26 | |||
L | 2019-01-20 | 10:30 | (EEN) | Córdoba B | 2-1 | D25 | |||
D | 2019-01-13 | 11:00 | (H) | Algeciras | 0-0 | D24 | |||
D | 2019-01-07 | 11:00 | (EEN) | CD Guadalcacin | 0-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2018-12-23 | 10:00 | (H) | UB Lebrijana | 3-2 | D21 | |||
D | 2018-12-20 | 13:00 | (H) | Xerez Deportivo FC | 0-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2018-12-15 | 15:30 | (EEN) | CD Cabecense | 2-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2018-12-09 | 11:00 | (H) | Arcos CF | 3-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2018-12-06 | 10:30 | (EEN) | CD San Roque de Lepe | 0-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2018-12-02 | 11:00 | (H) | Utrera | 0-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2018-11-25 | 12:00 | (H) | Agrup. Dep. Ceuta | 0-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2018-11-17 | 15:00 | (EEN) | CD Gerena | 2-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2018-11-11 | 11:00 | (H) | Écija Balompié | 0-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2018-11-04 | 16:30 | (EEN) | UD Los Barrios | 3-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2018-10-31 | 15:30 | (H) | Cádiz B | 1-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2018-10-28 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Xerez | 1-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2018-10-21 | 11:00 | (H) | Espeleño Atlético | 1-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2018-10-14 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Conil CF | 4-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2018-10-12 | 10:30 | (H) | Real Betis B | 0-3 | D8 | |||
D | 2018-10-07 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Puente Genil FC | 0-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2018-09-30 | 10:30 | (H) | Coria CF | 0-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2018-09-23 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Ciudad de Lucena | 1-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2018-09-16 | 10:30 | (H) | Córdoba B | 1-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2018-09-09 | 18:30 | (EEN) | Algeciras | 4-0 | D3 | |||
12 |