G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
33 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 31-56 | 80 | 4 | 4 | D1 | IKDIKMET WIED | details | ||
33 | 5 | 10 | 18 | 31-56 | 80 | 4 | 4 | - | - |
D | 2023-05-13 | 14:45 | (H) | Bnei Sakhnin | 1-1 | ||||
W | 2023-05-06 | 14:30 | (EEN) | Hapoel Haifa | 0-1 | ||||
L | 2023-04-29 | 18:00 | (H) | Beitar Jerusalem | 1-3 | ||||
D | 2023-04-22 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Kiryat Shmona | 1-1 | ||||
L | 2023-04-15 | 18:00 | (H) | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 1-2 | ||||
L | 2023-04-01 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 2-1 | ||||
W | 2023-03-18 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Hapoel Hadera | 1-2 | ||||
L | 2023-03-11 | 16:30 | (H) | Hapoel Hadera | 1-3 | D26 | |||
L | 2023-03-04 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 3-2 | D25 | |||
L | 2023-02-25 | 15:30 | (H) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 0-2 | D24 | |||
L | 2023-02-18 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Hapoel Katamon | 1-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2023-02-11 | 16:30 | (H) | Hapoel Haifa | 0-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-02-04 | 13:00 | (H) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 0-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2023-01-28 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Maccabi Netanya | 3-0 | D20 | |||
D | 2023-01-21 | 16:00 | (H) | Bnei Sakhnin | 0-0 | D19 | |||
D | 2023-01-14 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 1-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-01-08 | 18:15 | (H) | Maccabi Haifa | 0-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2022-12-31 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Beitar Jerusalem | 3-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-12-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Ashdod | 2-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2022-12-19 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Kiryat Shmona | 3-3 | D14 | |||
D | 2022-11-12 | 15:30 | (EEN) | Hapoel Hadera | 0-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2022-11-09 | 17:00 | (H) | Maccabi Bnei Raina | 3-3 | D12 | |||
D | 2022-11-05 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Maccabi Tel Aviv | 1-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2022-10-29 | 16:45 | (H) | Hapoel Katamon | 0-2 | D10 | |||
W | 2022-10-22 | 16:45 | (EEN) | Hapoel Haifa | 0-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2022-10-17 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Hapoel Beer Sheva | 1-1 | D8 | |||
D | 2022-10-08 | 16:00 | (H) | Maccabi Netanya | 1-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2022-10-02 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Bnei Sakhnin | 2-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2022-09-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Hapoel Tel Aviv | 4-3 | D5 | |||
L | 2022-09-10 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Maccabi Haifa | 3-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2022-09-04 | 18:15 | (H) | Beitar Jerusalem | 0-3 | D3 | |||
L | 2022-08-27 | 18:15 | (EEN) | Ashdod | 1-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2022-08-22 | 17:00 | (H) | Kiryat Shmona | 0-2 | D1 |