G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
5.º | 34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 53-31 | 79 | 3 | 0 | MET WIE1 | DMET WIEMET WIEIKMET WIE | details | |
34 | 15 | 10 | 9 | 53-31 | 79 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
W | 2024-05-25 | 11:00 | (H) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 3-0 | D34 | |||
L | 2024-05-18 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Dynamo Makhachkala | 2-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-05-12 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Kamaz | 1-3 | D32 | |||
W | 2024-05-08 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Alania Vladikavkaz | 1-2 | D24 | |||
D | 2024-05-04 | 17:30 | (H) | Arsenal Tula | 1-1 | D31 | |||
D | 2024-04-30 | 13:00 | (H) | Tyumen | 1-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-04-24 | 10:00 | (EEN) | SKA-Energia | 2-1 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-04-19 | 19:00 | (H) | Khimki | 1-2 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-04-14 | 17:30 | (H) | Leningradets | 2-0 | D27 | |||
D | 2024-04-07 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Sokol Saratov | 1-1 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 16:30 | (H) | Volgar Astrakhan | 3-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-03-18 | 16:30 | (H) | FC Kuban Krasnodar | 1-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-03-09 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Shinnik | 0-2 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-03-03 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Akron Togliatti | 0-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 13:00 | (H) | FC Yenisey | 2-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2023-11-20 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Torpedo | 1-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 16:00 | (H) | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 4-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Arsenal Tula | 1-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Volgar Astrakhan | 0-4 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-10-23 | 17:30 | (H) | Dynamo Makhachkala | 0-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-10-14 | 18:20 | (H) | Akron Togliatti | 0-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2023-10-08 | 15:30 | (EEN) | FC Kuban Krasnodar | 1-0 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-10-02 | 14:00 | (H) | Kamaz | 1-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-09-23 | 16:00 | (H) | Shinnik | 1-4 | D11 | |||
D | 2023-09-18 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Tyumen | 2-2 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-09-10 | 11:30 | (EEN) | FC Yenisey | 2-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-09-04 | 17:30 | (H) | Torpedo | 2-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-08-27 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Neftekhimik Nizhnekamsk | 1-4 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-08-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Alania Vladikavkaz | 1-2 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-08-12 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Khimki | 2-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-08-06 | 16:00 | (H) | SKA-Energia | 1-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2023-07-30 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Leningradets | 1-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2023-07-23 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Chernomorets Novorossiysk | 0-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-07-16 | 16:00 | (H) | Sokol Saratov | 4-0 | D1 |