G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
QF | 10 | 3 | 2 | 5 | 15-23 | 32 | 3 | 0 | IK2 | MET WIEDDIKIK | details | |
2.º | 18 | 10 | 3 | 5 | 34-23 | 49 | 2 | 1 | MET WIE2 | IKDIKMET WIEMET WIE | details | |
8.º | 18 | 6 | 0 | 12 | 24-29 | 54 | 1 | 4 | MET WIE1 | IKMET WIEIKIKMET WIE | details | |
Winnaar | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 16-6 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
Winnaar | 1 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 3-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | MET WIE1 | MET WIE | details | |
53 | 24 | 7 | 22 | 92-82 | 137 | 6 | 5 | - | - |
W | 2021-12-12 | 22:00 | (H) | Cerro Porteño | 3-1 | F | |||
W | 2021-12-05 | 22:30 | (EEN) | Nacional | 1-3 | D18 | |||
D | 2021-12-01 | 22:00 | (EEN) | Sol de América | 2-2(1-3 pg) | F | |||
L | 2021-11-26 | 22:30 | (H) | Libertad | 2-3 | D17 | |||
L | 2021-11-21 | 21:00 | (EEN) | Sol de América | 1-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2021-11-14 | 21:15 | (H) | Libertad | 1-1(5-4 pg) | SF | |||
W | 2021-11-08 | 21:15 | (H) | Sportivo Luqueño | 4-0 | D15 | |||
W | 2021-11-04 | 20:45 | (H) | Guaireña FC | 2-0 | QF | |||
L | 2021-10-31 | 21:00 | (EEN) | Cerro Porteño | 1-0 | D14 | |||
L | 2021-10-24 | 22:00 | (H) | Guaraní | 1-3 | D13 | |||
W | 2021-10-18 | 00:15 | (EEN) | Guaireña FC | 0-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2021-10-06 | 00:00 | (H) | Resistencia SC | 2-1 | L16 | |||
L | 2021-10-02 | 00:30 | (H) | 12 de Octubre FC | 1-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2021-09-26 | 23:00 | (EEN) | River Plate | 1-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2021-09-21 | 01:00 | (H) | Nacional | 1-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-09-16 | (EEN) | Cristóbal Colón FBC | 2-3 | 2E | ||||
W | 2021-09-13 | 00:15 | (EEN) | Libertad | 0-3 | D8 | |||
L | 2021-08-28 | 23:00 | (H) | Sol de América | 0-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2021-08-23 | 00:15 | (EEN) | Sportivo Luqueño | 2-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2021-08-18 | 23:15 | (EEN) | Flamengo | 5-1 | QF | |||
L | 2021-08-14 | 23:15 | (H) | Cerro Porteño | 0-3 | D5 | |||
L | 2021-08-11 | 23:15 | (H) | Flamengo | 1-4 | QF | |||
L | 2021-08-07 | 00:30 | (EEN) | Guaraní | 3-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2021-08-02 | 00:15 | (H) | Guaireña FC | 0-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2021-07-28 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Deportivo Primavera | 0-6 | 1E | |||
W | 2021-07-27 | 00:00 | (EEN) | 12 de Octubre FC | 1-3 | D2 | |||
D | 2021-07-23 | 01:30 | (EEN) | Internacional | 0-0(4-5 pg) | L16 | |||
L | 2021-07-18 | 22:15 | (H) | River Plate | 1-3 | D1 | |||
D | 2021-07-16 | 01:30 | (H) | Internacional | 0-0 | L16 | |||
W | 2021-05-30 | 22:45 | (EEN) | River Plate | 1-2 | D18 | |||
W | 2021-05-26 | 23:00 | (H) | Deportivo Táchira | 6-2 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2021-05-23 | 22:45 | (H) | Sportivo Luqueño | 4-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2021-05-21 | 01:00 | (H) | Internacional | 0-1 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2021-05-17 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Nacional | 2-1 | D16 | |||
W | 2021-05-14 | 01:00 | (EEN) | Always Ready | 1-2 | Grp.B | |||
D | 2021-05-09 | 22:45 | (H) | Sol de América | 3-3 | D15 | |||
L | 2021-05-06 | 01:00 | (EEN) | Internacional | 6-1 | Grp.B | |||
L | 2021-05-02 | 01:00 | (EEN) | Cerro Porteño | 2-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2021-04-29 | 03:00 | (H) | Always Ready | 2-1 | Grp.B | |||
W | 2021-04-25 | 01:00 | (H) | Guaraní | 2-1 | D13 | |||
12 |