G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
GS | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 17-7 | 10 | 0 | 0 | IK1 | MET WIEMET WIEDMET WIEIK | details | |
POff | 4 | 3 | 1 | 0 | 8-0 | 6 | 1 | 0 | MET WIE3 | DMET WIEMET WIEMET WIE | details | |
31 | 16 | 9 | 6 | 59-33 | 48 | 0 | 0 | D1 | DMET WIEMET WIEIKD | details | ||
SF | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 12-9 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
47 | 25 | 12 | 10 | 96-49 | 64 | 1 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 16:00 | (EEN) | FC Kobenhavn | - | h2h | |||
D | 2024-05-20 | 17:00 | (H) | Midtjylland | 3-3 | ||||
L | 2024-05-15 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Brondby IF | 1-0 | ||||
W | 2024-05-12 | 19:00 | (H) | Silkeborg | 4-1 | ||||
W | 2024-05-03 | 18:00 | (EEN) | AGF Aarhus | 1-3 | ||||
D | 2024-04-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Brondby IF | 1-1 | ||||
W | 2024-04-22 | 18:00 | (H) | AGF Aarhus | 7-2 | ||||
W | 2024-04-15 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Silkeborg | 0-1 | ||||
L | 2024-04-11 | 19:00 | (EEN) | AGF Aarhus | 1-0 | SF | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Kobenhavn | 2-1 | ||||
W | 2024-04-01 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Midtjylland | 2-3 | ||||
L | 2024-03-29 | 15:30 | (H) | AGF Aarhus | 2-3 | SF | |||
D | 2024-03-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Randers | 1-1 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-03-08 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Hvidovre IF | 1-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-03-04 | 18:00 | (H) | Silkeborg | 3-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-02-26 | 18:00 | (EEN) | FC Kobenhavn | 2-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 13:00 | (H) | Lyngby BK | 3-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-12-14 | 17:45 | (EEN) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 1-0 | Grp.H | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 14:30 | (EEN) | AB | 1-2 | QF | |||
W | 2023-12-06 | 17:00 | (H) | AB | 3-0 | QF | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Odense BK | 1-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2023-11-30 | 20:00 | (H) | Fenerbahçe | 6-1 | Grp.H | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 13:00 | (H) | AGF Aarhus | 0-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Midtjylland | 2-0 | D15 | |||
D | 2023-11-09 | 17:45 | (H) | Spartak Trnava | 1-1 | Grp.H | |||
W | 2023-11-05 | 13:00 | (H) | Vejle BK | 1-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2023-11-01 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Viborg | 2-3 | L16 | |||
L | 2023-10-29 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Brondby IF | 2-1 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-10-26 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Spartak Trnava | 0-2 | Grp.H | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Viborg | 0-2 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-08 | 13:00 | (H) | Odense BK | 0-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-05 | 20:00 | (H) | Ludogorets Razgrad | 7-1 | Grp.H | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Vejle BK | 0-0 | D10 | |||
D | 2023-09-28 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Kolding IF | 2-2(2-3 pg) | 3R | |||
D | 2023-09-25 | 18:00 | (H) | Hvidovre IF | 0-0 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-21 | 17:45 | (EEN) | Fenerbahçe | 3-1 | Grp.H | |||
D | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Kobenhavn | 2-2 | D8 | |||
D | 2023-09-03 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Lyngby BK | 1-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-08-31 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Partizan | 0-1 | POff | |||
W | 2023-08-27 | 17:00 | (H) | Midtjylland | 3-0 | D6 | |||
12 |
M | G | AG | S | ONS | M | YC | 2J | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Verdediger | 47 | 4 | 0.09 | 43 | 4 | 3790 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Middenveld | 45 | 5 | 0.11 | 44 | 1 | 3770 | 6 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Verdediger | 44 | 6 | 0.14 | 42 | 2 | 3801 | 12 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Verdediger | 44 | 1 | 0.02 | 40 | 4 | 3613 | 6 | 1 | - | details | ||
5. | Vooruit | 43 | 10 | 0.23 | 34 | 9 | 2775 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Keeper | 40 | 0 | 0.00 | 40 | - | 3600 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Verdediger | 40 | 1 | 0.03 | 40 | - | 3346 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Verdediger | 40 | 3 | 0.07 | 39 | 1 | 3282 | 2 | 1 | - | details | ||
9. | Vooruit | 40 | 15 | 0.38 | 33 | 7 | 2815 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Vooruit | 37 | 10 | 0.27 | 30 | 7 | 2599 | 5 | - | - | details |
cStatistieken compleet (bevestigd) |