G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 35-43 | 54 | 3 | 0 | MET WIE1 | IKIKIKIKMET WIE | details | |
32 | 11 | 5 | 16 | 35-43 | 54 | 3 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-25 | 23:00 | (H) | FK Sarajevo | - | D33 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-20 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Sloga Doboj | 2-3 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-05-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Velez Mostar | 0-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2024-05-03 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Zrinjski Mostar | 3-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 12:00 | (H) | Borac | 1-2 | D29 | |||
L | 2024-04-23 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Zeljeznicar | 1-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-04-20 | 12:30 | (H) | FK Igman Konjic | 4-1 | D27 | |||
L | 2024-04-12 | 14:30 | (EEN) | Tuzla City | 3-1 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-04-08 | 14:30 | (H) | GOSK Gabela | 2-2 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 12:30 | (EEN) | Zvijezda 09 | 2-3 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-03-17 | 13:00 | (EEN) | HSK Posusje | 1-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 12:00 | (H) | Sloga Doboj | 0-1 | D22 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 12:00 | (EEN) | FK Igman Konjic | 1-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 12:00 | (H) | Zeljeznicar | 2-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 12:00 | (EEN) | FK Sarajevo | 1-3 | D19 | |||
L | 2023-12-17 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Zvijezda 09 | 3-0 | D18 | |||
L | 2023-12-10 | 14:15 | (H) | Zrinjski Mostar | 0-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2023-12-06 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Tuzla City | 2-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-12-03 | 18:45 | (EEN) | GOSK Gabela | 0-0 | D16 | |||
D | 2023-11-26 | 18:45 | (H) | Velez Mostar | 2-2 | D15 | |||
L | 2023-11-22 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Zrinjski Mostar | 3-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-11-05 | 12:00 | (H) | HSK Posusje | 1-1 | D13 | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Borac | 1-0 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-10-21 | 12:30 | (EEN) | Sloga Doboj | 1-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 17:00 | (H) | FK Igman Konjic | 2-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-10-02 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Zeljeznicar | 2-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-27 | 17:30 | (H) | Borac | 0-2 | D1 | |||
W | 2023-09-22 | 19:00 | (H) | FK Sarajevo | 1-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-09-17 | 18:45 | (H) | Zvijezda 09 | 2-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-08-27 | 18:30 | (H) | GOSK Gabela | 2-0 | D5 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 20:30 | (EEN) | Velez Mostar | 1-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-08-13 | 20:00 | (H) | Tuzla City | 1-0 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-08-04 | 20:00 | (EEN) | HSK Posusje | 1-2 | D2 |