G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 2-2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | IK1 | MET WIEIK | details | |
7.º | 38 | 16 | 6 | 16 | 46-48 | 94 | 3 | 1 | MET WIE1 | IKMET WIEMET WIEIKMET WIE | details | |
40 | 17 | 6 | 17 | 48-50 | 101 | 3 | 1 | - | - |
L | 2023-05-14 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Audace Cerignola | 2-1 | POff | |||
W | 2023-05-11 | 19:30 | (H) | Latina | 1-0 | POff | |||
W | 2023-04-23 | 16:30 | (H) | Gelbison | 2-1 | D38 | |||
L | 2023-04-16 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Pescara | 2-1 | D37 | |||
W | 2023-04-08 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Potenza | 1-2 | D36 | |||
W | 2023-04-02 | 13:30 | (H) | Latina | 3-1 | D35 | |||
L | 2023-03-26 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Virtus Francavilla | 2-0 | D34 | |||
L | 2023-03-19 | 13:30 | (H) | Giugliano | 1-3 | D33 | |||
L | 2023-03-15 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Calcio Foggia | 1-0 | D32 | |||
L | 2023-03-12 | 16:30 | (H) | Fidelis Andria | 1-2 | D31 | |||
W | 2023-03-04 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Messina | 0-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2023-02-25 | 16:30 | (H) | Nuova Monterosi | 3-2 | D29 | |||
L | 2023-02-19 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Catanzaro | 6-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2023-02-12 | 13:30 | (H) | Turris | 2-0 | D27 | |||
L | 2023-02-05 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Viterbese | 2-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2023-02-02 | 14:00 | (H) | Picerno | 1-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2023-01-30 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Audace Cerignola | 1-3 | D24 | |||
W | 2023-01-23 | 19:30 | (H) | Juve Stabia | 1-0 | D23 | |||
D | 2023-01-15 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Avellino | 0-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2023-01-07 | 16:30 | (H) | Crotone | 1-2 | D21 | |||
D | 2022-12-23 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Taranto | 0-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2022-12-17 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Gelbison | 1-5 | D19 | |||
L | 2022-12-11 | 16:30 | (H) | Pescara | 1-2 | D18 | |||
L | 2022-12-04 | 16:30 | (H) | Potenza | 1-2 | D17 | |||
D | 2022-11-30 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Latina | 0-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2022-11-27 | 16:30 | (H) | Virtus Francavilla | 1-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2022-11-20 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Giugliano | 2-1 | D14 | |||
L | 2022-11-13 | 13:30 | (H) | Calcio Foggia | 0-2 | D13 | |||
D | 2022-11-06 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Fidelis Andria | 1-1 | D12 | |||
W | 2022-10-30 | 16:30 | (H) | Messina | 2-0 | D11 | |||
D | 2022-10-24 | 19:30 | (EEN) | Nuova Monterosi | 2-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2022-10-18 | 20:00 | (H) | Catanzaro | 0-1 | D9 | |||
D | 2022-10-15 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Turris | 0-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2022-10-08 | 13:30 | (H) | Viterbese | 0-1 | D7 | |||
W | 2022-10-01 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Picerno | 1-2 | D6 | |||
W | 2022-09-24 | 19:30 | (H) | Audace Cerignola | 2-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2022-09-18 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Juve Stabia | 2-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2022-09-14 | 19:30 | (H) | Avellino | 2-1 | D3 | |||
L | 2022-09-11 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Crotone | 2-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2022-09-04 | 19:30 | (H) | Taranto | 4-1 | D1 |