G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
8.º | 14 | 3 | 0 | 11 | 35-58 | 21 | 1 | 0 | MET WIE1 | MET WIEMET WIEIKIKMET WIE | details | |
7.º | 14 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 29-71 | 24 | 1 | 2 | IK4 | MET WIEIKIKIKIK | details | |
28 | 5 | 1 | 22 | 64-129 | 45 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
W | 2024-05-05 | 16:00 | (H) | Academia Condeixa | 5-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2024-04-27 | 14:30 | (EEN) | Barreirense | 8-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2024-04-25 | 12:00 | (H) | Piedense | 3-4 | D9 | |||
W | 2024-04-21 | 12:30 | (H) | GD EB D. João I | 3-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 19:00 | (H) | Nogueiró e Tenões | 7-0 | D11 | |||
L | 2024-04-07 | 12:00 | (EEN) | AD Jorge Antunes | 2-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2024-03-24 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Quinta dos Lombos/ARTVISION | 10-3 | D8 | |||
L | 2024-03-16 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Academia Condeixa | 2-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2024-03-09 | 12:30 | (H) | Barreirense | 0-5 | D6 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 17:00 | (EEN) | GD EB D. João I | 8-2 | D5 | |||
L | 2024-02-24 | 14:30 | (EEN) | Nogueiró e Tenões | 3-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (H) | AD Jorge Antunes | 2-4 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-02-10 | 12:30 | (EEN) | Piedense | 4-2 | D2 | |||
L | 2024-02-04 | 10:00 | (H) | Quinta dos Lombos/ARTVISION | 2-4 | D1 | |||
L | 2024-01-21 | 10:30 | (H) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 1-6 | D14 | |||
L | 2024-01-13 | 14:30 | (EEN) | Nogueiró e Tenões | 3-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2024-01-06 | 14:00 | (EEN) | AM Granja | 8-3 | D5 | |||
L | 2023-12-17 | 11:30 | (EEN) | CS São João | 13-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 16:00 | (H) | AD Jorge Antunes | 5-1 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Academia Condeixa | 9-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-11-26 | 17:30 | (H) | Beira-Mar | 2-3 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-11-18 | 17:30 | (EEN) | ADCR Caxinas Poça Barca | 8-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-11-11 | 19:00 | (H) | Nogueiró e Tenões | 3-4 | D6 | |||
L | 2023-11-04 | 18:30 | (H) | AM Granja | 1-5 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-11-01 | 15:00 | (EEN) | AD Jorge Antunes | 2-3 | D3 | |||
L | 2023-10-28 | 16:00 | (H) | CS São João | 0-3 | D4 | |||
L | 2023-10-14 | 14:00 | (H) | Academia Condeixa | 2-4 | D2 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Beira-Mar | 2-2 | D1 |
M | G | AG | S | ONS | M | YC | 2J | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Pivot | 28 | 10 | 0.36 | 21 | 7 | - | 4 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Universal | 27 | 4 | 0.15 | 19 | 8 | - | 1 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Universal | 27 | 24 | 0.89 | 25 | 2 | - | 9 | 1 | - | details | ||
4. | Guarda-Redes | 26 | 0 | 0.00 | 19 | 7 | - | 1 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Fixo / Ala | 25 | 10 | 0.40 | 17 | 8 | - | 9 | 1 | - | details | ||
6. | Guarda-Redes | 24 | 0 | 0.00 | 9 | 15 | - | 1 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Fixo / Ala | 22 | 2 | 0.09 | 6 | 16 | - | 2 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Universal | 22 | 2 | 0.09 | 5 | 17 | - | 5 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Middenveld | 21 | 4 | 0.19 | 2 | 19 | - | 4 | - | 1 | details | ||
10. | Universal | 19 | 1 | 0.05 | 5 | 14 | - | 2 | - | - | details |
cStatistieken compleet (bevestigd) |