G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
PR | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
3.º | 34 | 16 | 13 | 5 | 36-26 | 81 | 2 | 2 | D1 | DIKMET WIEMET WIED | details | |
35 | 16 | 13 | 6 | 39-30 | 81 | 2 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Botev Vratsa | - | F | h2h | ||
D | 2024-05-24 | 16:00 | (H) | Strumska Slava | 0-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2024-05-20 | 13:00 | (EEN) | Yantra 1919 | 1-2 | D33 | |||
W | 2024-05-13 | 13:00 | (H) | Dobrudja Dobrich | 2-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2024-05-03 | 16:00 | (EEN) | FC Sportist | 3-1 | D31 | |||
D | 2024-04-26 | 15:00 | (H) | Septemvri Sofia | 1-1 | D30 | |||
W | 2024-04-22 | 15:00 | (EEN) | CSKA 1948 B | 0-1 | D29 | |||
D | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Dunav | 1-1 | D28 | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Spartak Pleven | 0-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-03-30 | 13:30 | (H) | FC Maritsa | 1-0 | D26 | |||
D | 2024-03-15 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Ludogorets Razgrad B | 0-0 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-03-08 | 13:30 | (H) | Spartak Varna | 2-1 | D24 | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Litex Lovech | 2-1 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 10:00 | (H) | Belasitsa Petrich | 1-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-02-17 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Chernomorets Balchik | 0-2 | D21 | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 12:00 | (H) | Bdin Vidin | 1-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2023-12-04 | 15:30 | (EEN) | Montana | 2-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2023-11-29 | 12:30 | (H) | Chernomorets Burgas | 3-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2023-11-12 | 12:30 | (EEN) | Strumska Slava | 0-0 | D17 | |||
D | 2023-11-03 | 12:30 | (H) | Yantra 1919 | 1-1 | D16 | |||
L | 2023-10-27 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Dobrudja Dobrich | 6-2 | D15 | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Sportist | 2-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2023-10-07 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Septemvri Sofia | 0-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2023-10-01 | 14:00 | (H) | CSKA 1948 B | 0-0 | D12 | |||
D | 2023-09-26 | 12:15 | (EEN) | FC Dunav | 0-0 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-09-22 | 15:00 | (H) | Spartak Pleven | 4-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2023-09-18 | 15:00 | (EEN) | FC Maritsa | 0-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2023-09-06 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Vihren | 4-3 | PR | |||
W | 2023-09-01 | 15:00 | (H) | Ludogorets Razgrad B | 1-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2023-08-27 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Spartak Varna | 4-0 | D7 | |||
D | 2023-08-20 | 16:00 | (H) | Litex Lovech | 1-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2023-08-15 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Belasitsa Petrich | 0-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-08-05 | 16:00 | (H) | Chernomorets Balchik | 1-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-07-29 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Bdin Vidin | 0-1 | D3 | |||
D | 2023-07-23 | 16:30 | (H) | Montana | 0-0 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-07-18 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Chernomorets Burgas | 0-2 | D1 |
M | G | AG | S | ONS | M | YC | 2J | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Keeper | 32 | 0 | 0.00 | 32 | - | 2880 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Middenveld | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 32 | - | 2867 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Middenveld | 32 | 1 | 0.03 | 27 | 5 | 2413 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Verdediger | 31 | 0 | 0.00 | 31 | - | 2742 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Vooruit | 30 | 10 | 0.33 | 30 | - | 2643 | 6 | - | 1 | details | ||
6. | Verdediger | 29 | 3 | 0.10 | 29 | - | 2587 | 9 | 1 | - | details | ||
7. | Middenveld | 28 | 4 | 0.14 | 27 | 1 | 2412 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Vooruit | 26 | 1 | 0.04 | 19 | 7 | 1306 | 4 | - | - | details | ||
9. | Vooruit | 25 | 0 | 0.00 | 14 | 11 | 1290 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Verdediger | 24 | 2 | 0.08 | 19 | 5 | 1748 | 8 | - | 1 | details |
cStatistieken compleet (bevestigd) |