G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 31-26 | - | - | - | - | - | details | ||
8.º | 18 | 6 | 8 | 4 | 23-20 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
38 | 13 | 14 | 11 | 54-46 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
D | 2017-12-10 | 20:30 | (EEN) | Colchagua | 2-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2017-12-03 | 20:30 | (H) | Deportes Santa Cruz | 0-2 | D21 | |||
D | 2017-11-26 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Independiente Cauquenes | 1-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2017-11-20 | 21:30 | (EEN) | Deportes Recoleta | DA | D5 | |||
W | 2017-11-11 | (H) | Deportes Recoleta | 2-1 | D18 | ||||
L | 2017-11-05 | (H) | Deportes Vallenar | 1-2 | D17 | ||||
D | 2017-10-29 | (EEN) | Deportes Naval | 1-1 | D16 | ||||
W | 2017-10-21 | (EEN) | Osorno | 1-3 | D15 | ||||
D | 2017-10-18 | (H) | Municipal La Pintana | 0-0 | D14 | ||||
L | 2017-10-15 | (EEN) | Melipilla | 2-1 | D13 | ||||
L | 2017-10-07 | (H) | San Antonio Unido | 0-1 | D12 | ||||
W | 2017-09-30 | 23:00 | (EEN) | Deportes Vallenar | 2-4 | D11 | |||
W | 2017-09-23 | (H) | Independiente Cauquenes | 2-1 | D10 | ||||
W | 2017-09-14 | (EEN) | Deportes Santa Cruz | 1-2 | D9 | ||||
L | 2017-09-09 | (H) | Deportes Naval | 1-2 | D8 | ||||
L | 2017-09-03 | (EEN) | Municipal La Pintana | 2-1 | D7 | ||||
D | 2017-08-26 | (H) | Melipilla | 2-2 | D6 | ||||
D | 2017-08-15 | 21:30 | (EEN) | San Antonio Unido | 1-1 | D4 | |||
L | 2017-08-12 | 23:00 | (H) | Colchagua | 1-2 | D3 | |||
W | 2017-07-29 | 23:00 | (H) | Osorno | 3-0 | D1 | |||
D | 2017-05-20 | 23:00 | (H) | Municipal La Pintana | 1-1 | D32 | |||
D | 2017-05-13 | 22:00 | (H) | Melipilla | 0-0 | D31 | |||
W | 2017-05-06 | 20:30 | (EEN) | San Antonio Unido | 1-2 | D30 | |||
L | 2017-04-29 | 22:00 | (H) | Deportes Vallenar | 1-2 | D29 | |||
D | 2017-04-22 | 21:00 | (EEN) | Colchagua | 0-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2017-04-16 | (H) | Lota Schwager | 3-1 | D27 | ||||
D | 2017-04-09 | 00:00 | (H) | Barnechea | 0-0 | D26 | |||
L | 2017-04-01 | 22:00 | (EEN) | Municipal La Pintana | 3-0 | D25 | |||
D | 2017-03-25 | 22:00 | (H) | Deportes Santa Cruz | 2-2 | D24 | |||
D | 2017-03-18 | (EEN) | Trasandino | 0-0 | D23 | ||||
W | 2017-03-11 | 23:00 | (H) | Deportes Naval | 3-0 | D22 | |||
D | 2017-03-05 | 22:00 | (EEN) | Independiente Cauquenes | 1-1 | D21 | |||
W | 2017-02-25 | 22:00 | (H) | Independiente Cauquenes | 4-1 | D20 | |||
D | 2017-02-19 | (EEN) | Deportes Naval | 0-0 | D19 | ||||
W | 2017-02-11 | (H) | Trasandino | 1-0 | D18 | ||||
L | 2017-02-04 | (EEN) | Deportes Santa Cruz | 4-2 | D17 | ||||
L | 2017-01-20 | (EEN) | Barnechea | 3-1 | D16 | ||||
W | 2017-01-14 | (EEN) | Lota Schwager | 1-2 | D15 |