G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2QR | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9-3 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
SF | 8 | 3 | 5 | 0 | 18-8 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
SF | 35 | 24 | 1 | 10 | 68-38 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
47 | 30 | 6 | 11 | 95-49 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2024-04-20 | 15:00 | (H) | Skegness Town | 1-3 | SF | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Deeping Rangers | 0-2 | L | |||
D | 2024-04-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Romford | 0-0(9-10 pg) | SF | |||
L | 2024-04-01 | 12:30 | (EEN) | Newark and Sherwood | 4-0 | L | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Romford | 2-2 | SF | |||
L | 2024-03-26 | 19:45 | (H) | Melton Town | 0-3 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-23 | 15:00 | (H) | Deeping Rangers | 1-0 | L | |||
W | 2024-03-16 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Skegness Town | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-12 | 19:45 | (H) | Belper United | 0-1 | L | |||
D | 2024-03-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Deal Town | 1-1(4-3 pg) | QF | |||
D | 2024-03-05 | 19:45 | (H) | Eastwood CFC | 2-2 | L | |||
L | 2024-03-02 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Loughborough University | 4-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-02-27 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Pinchbeck United | 0-1 | L | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 15:00 | (H) | Heanor Town | 2-0 | L | |||
D | 2024-02-17 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Hallam FC | 2-2(5-6 pg) | 5R | |||
L | 2024-02-07 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Heanor Town | 5-2 | L | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (H) | AFC Mansfield | 6-0 | L | |||
L | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (H) | Sleaford Town | 0-1 | L | |||
L | 2024-01-23 | 19:45 | (H) | Sherwood Colliery FC | 0-2 | L | |||
D | 2024-01-13 | 15:00 | (EEN) | South Liverpool | 1-1(3-5 pg) | 4R | |||
W | 2024-01-10 | 19:45 | (EEN) | AFC Mansfield | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (H) | Ashby Ivanhoe | 3-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-30 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Boston Town | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-26 | 12:00 | (H) | Newark and Sherwood | 2-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-23 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Wisbech Town | 1-5 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Hucknall | 1-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-12-09 | 15:00 | (H) | Congleton Town | 2-1 | 3R | |||
W | 2023-11-29 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Belper United | 0-1 | L | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Kimberley Miners | 0-2 | L | |||
W | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Hucknall | 3-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-11-11 | 15:00 | (H) | Heanor Town | 6-0 | 2R | |||
W | 2023-10-31 | 19:45 | (H) | Skegness Town | 3-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Pinchbeck United | 4-0 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Bugbrooke St Michaels | 4-1 | 1R | |||
W | 2023-10-14 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Sleaford Town | 0-7 | L | |||
W | 2023-10-07 | 15:00 | (H) | Wisbech Town | 2-0 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-30 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Eastwood CFC | 2-1 | L | |||
L | 2023-09-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Worksop Town | 0-3 | 2QR | |||
W | 2023-09-02 | 15:00 | (H) | Kidsgrove Athletic | 2-0 | 1QR | |||
W | 2023-08-28 | 15:00 | (H) | Loughborough University | 2-1 | L | |||
12 |