G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
9.º | 38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 43-48 | 84 | 0 | 2 | MET WIE1 | IKIKMET WIEIKMET WIE | details | |
38 | 15 | 7 | 16 | 43-48 | 84 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
W | 2019-05-19 | 17:00 | (H) | SD Leioa | 4-1 | D38 | |||
L | 2019-05-12 | 17:00 | (EEN) | SD Amorebieta | 2-0 | D37 | |||
W | 2019-05-04 | 17:30 | (H) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 1-0 | D36 | |||
L | 2019-04-27 | 16:00 | (EEN) | CD Tudelano | 2-0 | D35 | |||
L | 2019-04-18 | 11:00 | (H) | Athletic Bilbao B | 0-2 | D34 | |||
L | 2019-04-13 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Real Unión | 4-0 | D33 | |||
W | 2019-04-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Calahorra | 2-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2019-03-31 | 10:00 | (EEN) | Sporting Gijón B | 2-0 | D31 | |||
D | 2019-03-23 | 18:30 | (H) | CD Vitoria | 0-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2019-03-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Barakaldo | 0-2 | D29 | |||
L | 2019-03-09 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Cultural Durango | 1-0 | D28 | |||
W | 2019-03-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Racing Santander | 2-1 | D27 | |||
D | 2019-02-24 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Izarra | 0-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2019-02-17 | 16:00 | (H) | Arenas Club | 1-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2019-02-10 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Mirandés | 1-0 | D24 | |||
W | 2019-02-03 | 16:00 | (H) | Real Sociedad B | 1-0 | D23 | |||
L | 2019-01-27 | 16:00 | (EEN) | UD Logroñés | 1-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2019-01-20 | 11:00 | (H) | Real Oviedo B | 1-0 | D21 | |||
D | 2019-01-12 | 17:30 | (EEN) | Gernika | 1-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2019-01-05 | 16:00 | (EEN) | SD Leioa | 2-1 | D19 | |||
W | 2018-12-22 | 17:00 | (H) | SD Amorebieta | 3-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2018-12-16 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Gimnástica Torrelavega | 0-2 | D17 | |||
W | 2018-12-09 | 16:00 | (H) | CD Tudelano | 2-0 | D16 | |||
L | 2018-12-01 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Athletic Bilbao B | 5-1 | D15 | |||
D | 2018-11-25 | 16:00 | (H) | Real Unión | 1-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2018-11-18 | 15:30 | (EEN) | Calahorra | 2-4 | D13 | |||
L | 2018-11-10 | 17:00 | (H) | Sporting Gijón B | 0-2 | D12 | |||
W | 2018-11-04 | 19:00 | (EEN) | CD Vitoria | 1-3 | D11 | |||
L | 2018-10-28 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Barakaldo | 1-0 | D10 | |||
W | 2018-10-21 | 16:00 | (H) | Cultural Durango | 4-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2018-10-13 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Racing Santander | 4-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2018-10-07 | 16:00 | (H) | Izarra | 4-0 | D7 | |||
L | 2018-09-29 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Arenas Club | 4-0 | D6 | |||
L | 2018-09-23 | 17:00 | (H) | Mirandés | 0-1 | D5 | |||
D | 2018-09-16 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Real Sociedad B | 1-1 | D4 | |||
D | 2018-09-09 | 17:00 | (H) | UD Logroñés | 0-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2018-09-02 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Real Oviedo B | 2-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2018-08-26 | 16:00 | (H) | Gernika | 1-0 | D1 |