G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
POff | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 9-5 | 16 | 1 | 0 | IK1 | MET WIEDMET WIEDIK | details | |
4.º | 36 | 20 | 5 | 11 | 71-51 | 69 | 2 | 2 | MET WIE1 | MET WIEMET WIEIKDMET WIE | details | |
F | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 20-6 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
47 | 27 | 7 | 13 | 100-62 | 85 | 3 | 2 | - | - |
L | 2022-05-26 | 18:00 | Hajduk Split | 1-3 | F | ||||
W | 2022-05-21 | 14:00 | (H) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 1-0 | D36 | |||
D | 2022-05-14 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Slaven | 2-2 | D35 | |||
L | 2022-05-08 | 16:00 | (H) | Hajduk Split | 0-3 | D34 | |||
W | 2022-04-30 | 18:05 | (EEN) | HNK Sibenik | 3-5 | D33 | |||
W | 2022-04-23 | 19:00 | (H) | NK Osijek | 3-1 | D32 | |||
L | 2022-04-16 | 18:10 | (EEN) | NK Lokomotiva | 2-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2022-04-10 | 19:00 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-2 | D30 | |||
W | 2022-04-02 | 18:05 | (EEN) | NK Istra 1961 | 0-2 | D29 | |||
L | 2022-03-19 | 14:00 | (EEN) | HNK Gorica | 1-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2022-03-13 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2-1 | D27 | |||
W | 2022-03-09 | 17:00 | (H) | NK Osijek | 3-2(aet) | SF | |||
W | 2022-03-05 | 16:05 | (H) | Slaven | 3-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2022-02-26 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Hajduk Split | 1-3 | D25 | |||
W | 2022-02-20 | 14:00 | (H) | HNK Sibenik | 4-2 | D24 | |||
L | 2022-02-13 | 16:30 | (EEN) | NK Osijek | 1-0 | D23 | |||
W | 2022-02-05 | 16:05 | (H) | NK Lokomotiva | 3-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2022-01-30 | 16:30 | (EEN) | Dinamo Zagreb | 2-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2021-12-18 | 16:05 | (H) | NK Istra 1961 | 1-0 | D20 | |||
L | 2021-12-11 | 16:05 | (H) | HNK Gorica | 1-2 | D19 | |||
D | 2021-12-08 | 16:00 | (H) | NK Osijek | 0-0 | D14 | |||
W | 2021-12-04 | 16:05 | (H) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 4-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2021-12-01 | 17:30 | (EEN) | Dinamo Zagreb | 1-3 | QF | |||
W | 2021-11-27 | 16:05 | (EEN) | Slaven | 1-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2021-11-21 | 16:30 | (H) | Hajduk Split | 2-3 | D16 | |||
W | 2021-11-13 | 13:00 | (EEN) | NK Oriolik Oriovac | 0-6 | L16 | |||
W | 2021-11-07 | 16:30 | (EEN) | HNK Sibenik | 0-1 | D15 | |||
W | 2021-10-24 | 16:30 | (EEN) | NK Lokomotiva | 0-2 | D13 | |||
L | 2021-10-20 | 16:00 | (H) | NK Lokomotiva | 1-2 | D4 | |||
D | 2021-10-16 | 16:05 | (H) | Dinamo Zagreb | 3-3 | D12 | |||
W | 2021-10-02 | 18:05 | (EEN) | NK Istra 1961 | 3-6 | D11 | |||
W | 2021-09-26 | 16:00 | (EEN) | HNK Gorica | 3-4 | D10 | |||
W | 2021-09-21 | 14:00 | (EEN) | NK Pitomaca | 0-7 | L32 | |||
D | 2021-09-17 | 19:00 | (EEN) | Hrvatski Dragovoljac | 2-2 | D9 | |||
W | 2021-09-11 | 18:05 | (H) | Slaven | 2-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2021-08-29 | 20:00 | (EEN) | Hajduk Split | 1-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2021-08-26 | 19:00 | (H) | PAOK | 0-2 | POff | |||
W | 2021-08-22 | 20:00 | (H) | HNK Sibenik | 2-1 | D6 | |||
D | 2021-08-19 | 19:00 | (EEN) | PAOK | 1-1 | POff | |||
L | 2021-08-15 | 20:00 | (EEN) | NK Osijek | 1-0 | D5 | |||
12 |
M | G | AG | S | ONS | M | YC | 2J | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vooruit | 42 | 5 | 0.12 | 32 | 10 | 3000 | 10 | 1 | - | details | ||
2. | Verdediger | 42 | 1 | 0.02 | 32 | 10 | 2929 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
3. | Middenveld | 39 | 6 | 0.15 | 32 | 7 | 2828 | 3 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Vooruit | 37 | 26 | 0.70 | 36 | 1 | 3070 | 5 | - | 1 | details | ||
5. | Middenveld | 37 | 2 | 0.05 | 28 | 9 | 2595 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
6. | Vooruit | 37 | 12 | 0.32 | 28 | 9 | 2561 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Vooruit | 37 | 7 | 0.19 | 11 | 26 | 1163 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Verdediger | 36 | 4 | 0.11 | 31 | 5 | 2860 | 6 | - | 1 | details | ||
9. | Middenveld | 36 | 2 | 0.06 | 31 | 5 | 2656 | 8 | - | - | details | ||
c | 10. | Vooruit | 34 | 7 | 0.21 | 22 | 12 | 1844 | 7 | 1 | - | details |
cStatistieken compleet (bevestigd) |