G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
12.º | 38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 58-50 | 102 | 2 | 4 | IK2 | DIKMET WIEIKIK | details | |
38 | 14 | 8 | 16 | 58-50 | 102 | 2 | 4 | - | - |
L | 2022-05-15 | 12:00 | (EEN) | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 3-1 | D38 | |||
L | 2022-05-08 | 12:30 | (H) | VSG Altglienicke | 0-3 | D37 | |||
W | 2022-04-30 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Berliner AK 07 | 0-2 | D36 | |||
L | 2022-04-23 | 12:00 | (H) | Union Fürstenwalde | 1-2 | D35 | |||
D | 2022-04-17 | 12:30 | (EEN) | Tennis Berlin | 0-0 | D34 | |||
W | 2022-04-10 | 12:30 | (H) | VfB Auerbach | 3-0 | D33 | |||
L | 2022-04-06 | 18:00 | (EEN) | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 2-0 | D32 | |||
D | 2022-04-03 | 12:30 | (H) | FSV Optik Rathenow | 1-1 | D31 | |||
L | 2022-03-20 | 12:30 | (EEN) | BFC Dynamo | 2-0 | D30 | |||
L | 2022-03-13 | 12:30 | (EEN) | Chemnitzer FC | 4-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2022-03-06 | 12:30 | (H) | Chemie Leipzig | 5-3 | D28 | |||
L | 2022-02-25 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Hertha BSC B | 4-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2022-02-20 | 12:00 | (H) | SV Lichtenberg | 4-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2022-02-13 | 12:30 | (EEN) | SV Babelsberg 03 | 2-1 | D25 | |||
W | 2022-02-06 | 12:00 | (H) | SV Tasmania Berlin | 2-0 | D24 | |||
L | 2022-02-02 | 18:00 | (H) | 1. FC Lok Leipzig | 2-3 | D19 | |||
W | 2022-01-28 | 18:00 | (EEN) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 0-2 | D23 | |||
D | 2021-12-18 | 12:00 | (H) | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 2-2 | D22 | |||
L | 2021-12-11 | 12:00 | (EEN) | FC Eilenburg | 2-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2021-12-05 | 12:00 | (H) | Energie Cottbus | 2-3 | D20 | |||
L | 2021-11-19 | 18:00 | (EEN) | VSG Altglienicke | 2-1 | D18 | |||
L | 2021-11-06 | 12:00 | (H) | Berliner AK 07 | 0-1 | D17 | |||
W | 2021-10-31 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Union Fürstenwalde | 0-3 | D16 | |||
L | 2021-10-22 | 18:00 | (H) | Tennis Berlin | 0-1 | D15 | |||
L | 2021-10-16 | 12:00 | (EEN) | VfB Auerbach | 1-0 | D14 | |||
D | 2021-10-02 | 12:00 | (H) | FC Carl Zeiss Jena | 0-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2021-09-29 | 18:00 | (H) | Chemnitzer FC | 1-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2021-09-25 | 12:00 | (EEN) | FSV Optik Rathenow | 0-1 | D12 | |||
D | 2021-09-18 | 12:00 | (H) | BFC Dynamo | 1-1 | D11 | |||
W | 2021-08-31 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Chemie Leipzig | 1-2 | D9 | |||
L | 2021-08-27 | 18:00 | (H) | Hertha BSC B | 2-3 | D8 | |||
W | 2021-08-20 | 18:00 | (EEN) | SV Lichtenberg | 0-3 | D7 | |||
D | 2021-08-17 | 18:00 | (H) | SV Babelsberg 03 | 0-0 | D6 | |||
W | 2021-08-13 | 18:00 | (EEN) | SV Tasmania Berlin | 0-4 | D5 | |||
W | 2021-08-09 | 18:00 | (H) | ZFC Meuselwitz | 3-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2021-08-01 | 12:00 | (EEN) | VfB Germania Halberstadt | 0-5 | D3 | |||
W | 2021-07-28 | 18:00 | (H) | FC Eilenburg | 1-0 | D2 | |||
D | 2021-07-25 | 12:00 | (EEN) | Energie Cottbus | 1-1 | D1 |