G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
L16 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 6-0 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
16.º | 18 | 5 | 4 | 9 | 23-42 | 51 | 1 | 3 | D2 | IKDIKDD | details | |
15.º | 17 | 4 | 2 | 11 | 21-50 | 58 | 2 | 5 | IK3 | DMET WIEIKIKIK | details | |
QF | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
38 | 11 | 6 | 21 | 51-96 | 109 | 3 | 8 | - | - |
D | 2019-12-21 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Willem II | 0-0 | D18 | |||
W | 2019-12-17 | 19:45 | (H) | Zwolle | 3-0 | 2R | |||
W | 2019-12-14 | 18:45 | (H) | RKC Waalwijk | 3-2 | D17 | |||
L | 2019-12-07 | 18:45 | (EEN) | PSV | 5-0 | D16 | |||
W | 2019-11-30 | 18:45 | (H) | FC Groningen | 1-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2019-11-23 | 18:45 | (EEN) | Zwolle | 3-1 | D14 | |||
W | 2019-11-09 | 18:45 | (H) | ADO Den Haag | 1-0 | D13 | |||
L | 2019-11-03 | 13:30 | (EEN) | FC Utrecht | 6-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2019-10-31 | 18:45 | (H) | ADO Den Haag | 3-0 | 1R | |||
W | 2019-10-26 | 19:15 | (H) | VVV-Venlo | 4-1 | D11 | |||
L | 2019-10-20 | 13:30 | (EEN) | FC Emmen | 2-1 | D10 | |||
W | 2019-10-06 | 13:30 | (H) | Feyenoord | 4-2 | D9 | |||
D | 2019-09-28 | 19:45 | (H) | Sparta Rotterdam | 0-0 | D8 | |||
L | 2019-09-25 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Ajax | 5-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2019-09-21 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Vitesse | 4-2 | D7 | |||
L | 2019-09-15 | 15:45 | (H) | FC Twente | 2-3 | D6 | |||
D | 2019-08-31 | 17:30 | (EEN) | Heerenveen | 1-1 | D5 | |||
L | 2019-08-18 | 11:15 | (H) | Willem II | 2-3 | D3 | |||
D | 2019-08-11 | 11:15 | (H) | Heracles Almelo | 1-1 | D2 | |||
L | 2019-08-04 | 19:00 | (EEN) | AZ Alkmaar | 4-0 | D1 | |||
L | 2019-05-15 | 18:30 | (H) | Feyenoord | 1-4 | D33 | |||
L | 2019-05-12 | 13:30 | (EEN) | FC Groningen | 3-0 | D34 | |||
L | 2019-04-24 | 18:45 | (EEN) | FC Utrecht | 2-1 | D32 | |||
W | 2019-04-21 | 13:30 | (H) | NAC Breda | 2-1 | D31 | |||
D | 2019-04-13 | 19:45 | (H) | VVV-Venlo | 1-1 | D30 | |||
L | 2019-04-07 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Zwolle | 5-0 | D29 | |||
D | 2019-04-03 | 18:45 | (H) | ADO Den Haag | 0-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2019-03-30 | 17:30 | (EEN) | Willem II | 3-2 | D27 | |||
W | 2019-03-15 | 19:00 | (H) | FC Emmen | 3-1 | D26 | |||
L | 2019-03-10 | 15:45 | (EEN) | Ajax | 4-0 | D25 | |||
L | 2019-03-03 | 15:45 | (EEN) | AZ Alkmaar | 4-2 | D24 | |||
L | 2019-02-23 | 18:45 | (H) | Heerenveen | 2-4 | D23 | |||
L | 2019-02-16 | 18:45 | (EEN) | Heracles Almelo | 6-0 | D22 | |||
W | 2019-02-10 | 11:15 | (H) | Excelsior | 4-1 | D21 | |||
L | 2019-02-03 | 13:30 | (EEN) | PSV | 5-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2019-01-27 | 11:15 | (H) | Vitesse | 2-1 | D19 | |||
L | 2019-01-23 | 19:45 | (EEN) | Feyenoord | 4-1 | QF | |||
L | 2019-01-20 | 13:30 | (EEN) | De Graafschap | 5-1 | D18 |