G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
2.º | 28 | 22 | 1 | 5 | 113-26 | 26 | 0 | 1 | MET WIE5 | MET WIEMET WIEMET WIEMET WIEMET WIE | details | |
SF | 5 | 4 | 1 | 0 | 19-5 | 5 | 0 | 1 | D1 | MET WIEMET WIEMET WIEMET WIED | details | |
33 | 26 | 2 | 5 | 132-31 | 31 | 0 | 2 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-05-26 | (H) | Fintas | - | D30 | h2h | |||
h2h | 2024-05-18 | 11:45 | (EEN) | Caç. Taipas | - | D29 | h2h | ||
W | 2024-05-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Amigos de Urgeses | 3-1 | D28 | |||
W | 2024-05-04 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Santa Maria FC | 1-3 | D27 | |||
W | 2024-05-01 | 15:00 | (H) | GD Prado | 9-0 | D26 | |||
W | 2024-04-27 | 11:45 | (EEN) | Fão | 2-4 | D25 | |||
W | 2024-04-25 | 10:00 | (EEN) | FC Gondizalves | 0-3 | D21 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 15:00 | (H) | Fafe | 0-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:30 | (EEN) | Desp. Ronfe | 0-3 | D23 | |||
W | 2024-04-07 | 11:00 | (H) | OFC Antime | 10-1 | D22 | |||
D | 2024-03-30 | 15:30 | (H) | Moreirense | 1-1(1-3 pg) | SF | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 15:00 | (H) | Merelinense B | 5-1 | D20 | |||
L | 2024-03-03 | 11:15 | (EEN) | Moreirense | 1-0 | D19 | |||
W | 2024-02-24 | 11:00 | (H) | FC Gondizalves | 7-0 | QF | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | 15:00 | (H) | Marinhas | 4-1 | D18 | |||
W | 2024-02-10 | 15:00 | (H) | Esposende | 8-0 | D17 | |||
W | 2024-02-03 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Gil Vicente B | 1-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2024-01-27 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Ribeirão FC | 0-2 | L16 | |||
W | 2024-01-21 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Fintas | 2-6 | D15 | |||
L | 2024-01-13 | 14:30 | (H) | Caç. Taipas | 0-3 | D14 | |||
W | 2024-01-06 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Amigos de Urgeses | 1-2 | D13 | |||
W | 2023-12-16 | 15:00 | (H) | Santa Maria FC | 7-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2023-12-10 | 14:00 | (EEN) | GD Adaúfe | 1-5 | L32 | |||
D | 2023-12-02 | 15:00 | (EEN) | GD Prado | 2-2 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-11-25 | 15:30 | (H) | Fão | 6-0 | D10 | |||
L | 2023-11-18 | 15:00 | (EEN) | Fafe | 2-1 | D9 | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 15:00 | (H) | Desp. Ronfe | 5-0 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-11-04 | 14:00 | (H) | Amigos de Urgeses | 4-3(aet) | 2E | |||
L | 2023-11-01 | 11:00 | (EEN) | Merelinense B | 3-2 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 18:30 | (EEN) | OFC Antime | 0-6 | D7 | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 15:00 | (H) | FC Gondizalves | 7-1 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-10-08 | 11:00 | (H) | Moreirense | 1-0 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-09-30 | 18:00 | (EEN) | Marinhas | 1-5 | D3 | |||
W | 2023-09-16 | 16:00 | (EEN) | Esposende | 0-6 | D2 | |||
W | 2023-09-10 | 16:00 | (H) | Gil Vicente B | 3-1 | D1 |
M | G | AG | S | ONS | M | YC | 2J | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Vooruit | 31 | 16 | 0.52 | 23 | 8 | 2068 | - | - | - | details | ||
2. | Middenveld | 30 | 16 | 0.53 | 24 | 6 | 2118 | - | - | - | details | ||
3. | Middenveld | 29 | 13 | 0.45 | 29 | - | 2456 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
4. | Middenveld | 29 | 9 | 0.31 | 21 | 8 | 1649 | 5 | - | - | details | ||
5. | Verdediger | 28 | 1 | 0.04 | 28 | - | 2550 | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Vooruit | 27 | 17 | 0.63 | 19 | 8 | 1690 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
7. | Vooruit | 25 | 6 | 0.24 | 13 | 12 | 1259 | 2 | - | - | details | ||
8. | Verdediger | 24 | 3 | 0.12 | 22 | 2 | 2113 | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Middenveld | 23 | 2 | 0.09 | 9 | 14 | 937 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
10. | Verdediger | 22 | 1 | 0.05 | 19 | 3 | 1649 | 1 | - | - | details |
cStatistieken compleet (bevestigd) |