G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
11.º | 34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 45-47 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
34 | 11 | 10 | 13 | 45-47 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
L | 2017-05-26 | 18:30 | (H) | TuS Ennepetal | 1-2 | D34 | |||
L | 2017-05-21 | 14:00 | (EEN) | SuS Neuenkirchen | 2-0 | D33 | |||
D | 2017-05-14 | 14:00 | (H) | Westfalia Rhynern | 0-0 | D32 | |||
D | 2017-05-07 | 14:00 | (EEN) | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1-1 | D31 | |||
W | 2017-04-30 | 14:00 | (H) | Arminia Bielefeld B | 3-2 | D30 | |||
D | 2017-04-23 | 14:00 | (EEN) | FC Gütersloh | 1-1 | D29 | |||
W | 2017-04-17 | 14:00 | (H) | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 2-0 | D28 | |||
L | 2017-04-13 | 17:30 | (EEN) | SC Hassel | 2-0 | D27 | |||
W | 2017-04-09 | 14:00 | (H) | TSV Marl-Hüls | 4-2 | D26 | |||
W | 2017-04-02 | 14:00 | (H) | Eintracht Rheine | 4-3 | D8 | |||
L | 2017-03-26 | 14:00 | (H) | Hammer SpVg | 0-1 | D24 | |||
W | 2017-03-19 | 14:00 | (EEN) | SC Roland Beckum | 1-3 | D23 | |||
D | 2017-03-12 | 14:00 | (H) | TuS Erndtebrück | 0-0 | D22 | |||
L | 2017-03-05 | 14:00 | (EEN) | SuS Stadtlohn | 1-0 | D21 | |||
W | 2017-02-19 | 14:00 | (H) | SC Paderborn 07 B | 2-0 | D20 | |||
W | 2017-02-11 | 13:30 | (EEN) | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 0-1 | D19 | |||
D | 2016-12-17 | 16:30 | (H) | ASC 09 Dortmund | 1-1 | D18 | |||
D | 2016-12-11 | 13:30 | (EEN) | TuS Ennepetal | 1-1 | D17 | |||
L | 2016-12-04 | 13:30 | (H) | SuS Neuenkirchen | 2-4 | D16 | |||
D | 2016-11-27 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Westfalia Rhynern | 0-0 | D15 | |||
L | 2016-11-12 | 15:30 | (H) | SV Lippstadt 08 | 1-2 | D14 | |||
L | 2016-11-06 | 13:30 | (EEN) | Arminia Bielefeld B | 7-0 | D13 | |||
D | 2016-10-30 | 14:00 | (H) | FC Gütersloh | 0-0 | D12 | |||
W | 2016-10-23 | 14:00 | (EEN) | SpVgg Erkenschwick | 1-4 | D11 | |||
L | 2016-10-16 | 14:00 | (H) | SC Hassel | 0-2 | D10 | |||
L | 2016-10-09 | 14:00 | (EEN) | TSV Marl-Hüls | 2-1 | D9 | |||
L | 2016-10-02 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Eintracht Rheine | 3-1 | D25 | |||
L | 2016-09-25 | 14:00 | (EEN) | Hammer SpVg | 2-0 | D7 | |||
W | 2016-09-18 | 14:00 | (H) | SC Roland Beckum | 3-0 | D6 | |||
D | 2016-09-10 | 14:00 | (EEN) | TuS Erndtebrück | 0-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2016-09-04 | 14:00 | (H) | SuS Stadtlohn | 4-0 | D4 | |||
L | 2016-08-28 | 14:00 | (EEN) | SC Paderborn 07 B | 1-0 | D3 | |||
D | 2016-08-21 | 14:00 | (H) | 1. FC Kaan-Marienborn | 2-2 | D2 | |||
W | 2016-08-13 | 17:00 | (EEN) | ASC 09 Dortmund | 1-3 | D1 |