G | W | D | L | GD | YC | 2J | RC | FS | F | |||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1.º | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6-5 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
6.º | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0-4 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
3.º | 20 | 12 | 4 | 4 | 67-34 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
5.º | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 1-15 | - | - | - | - | - | details | |
28 | 14 | 4 | 10 | 74-58 | 0 | 0 | 0 | - | - |
h2h | 2024-06-02 | 10:30 | (EEN) | CDR Alferrarede | - | D5 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-30 | 10:30 | (H) | NS Rio Maior B | - | D4 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-26 | 10:30 | (H) | CD Fátima C | - | D3 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 11:00 | (H) | Os Lagartos | - | D6 | h2h | ||
h2h | 2024-05-19 | 10:30 | (EEN) | CP Pego | - | D2 | h2h | ||
L | 2024-05-12 | 09:00 | (H) | U. Santarém B | 0-4 | D1 | |||
L | 2024-05-05 | 10:30 | (EEN) | Benavente B | 3-0 | D5 | |||
W | 2024-05-05 | 10:30 | (EEN) | Atalaiense | 0-2 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-04-28 | 10:30 | (H) | Coruchense | 0-3 | D4 | |||
L | 2024-04-27 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Os Lagartos | 5-3 | D3 | |||
L | 2024-04-21 | 10:30 | (EEN) | Samora Correia | 3-0 | D2 | |||
L | 2024-04-14 | 09:00 | (H) | Águias Alpiarça | 1-6 | D1 | |||
W | 2024-04-13 | 15:00 | (H) | Atalaiense | 1-0 | D1 | |||
W | 2024-03-17 | 09:00 | (EEN) | U. Santarém B | 1-3 | D22 | |||
W | 2024-02-25 | 11:00 | (H) | Coruchense | 7-1 | D20 | |||
W | 2024-02-18 | (EEN) | Samora Correia B | 2-9 | D19 | ||||
W | 2024-02-11 | (H) | Benavente B | 6-2 | D18 | ||||
L | 2024-02-04 | (EEN) | AR Porto Alto | 2-1 | D17 | ||||
D | 2024-01-28 | 10:00 | (H) | Ac. Santarém C | 2-2 | D16 | |||
W | 2024-01-21 | (EEN) | Footkart C | 1-9 | D15 | ||||
W | 2024-01-14 | (H) | Ouriquense | 2-1 | D14 | ||||
W | 2024-01-07 | (EEN) | Salvaterrense | 2-5 | D13 | ||||
D | 2023-12-17 | 10:00 | (H) | SL Cartaxo B | 1-1 | D12 | |||
L | 2023-12-10 | 09:00 | (H) | U. Santarém B | 0-3 | D11 | |||
W | 2023-11-26 | 10:00 | (EEN) | Coruchense | 2-5 | D9 | |||
D | 2023-11-19 | 09:00 | (H) | Samora Correia B | 1-1 | D8 | |||
W | 2023-11-12 | 10:00 | (EEN) | Benavente B | 0-1 | D7 | |||
L | 2023-11-05 | 11:00 | (H) | AR Porto Alto | 1-5 | D6 | |||
W | 2023-10-28 | 17:00 | (EEN) | Ac. Santarém C | 0-1 | D5 | |||
W | 2023-10-22 | 09:00 | (H) | Footkart C | 8-1 | D4 | |||
W | 2023-10-15 | (EEN) | Ouriquense | 2-3 | D3 | ||||
L | 2023-10-08 | (H) | Salvaterrense | 1-4 | D2 | ||||
D | 2023-10-01 | (EEN) | SL Cartaxo B | 1-1 | D1 |
M | G | AG | S | ONS | M | YC | 2J | RC | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1. | Middenveld | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 5 | 1 | 419 | 1 | - | - | details | ||
2. | Vooruit | 6 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 3 | 258 | - | - | - | details | ||
3. | Middenveld | 5 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | 2 | 291 | - | - | - | details | ||
4. | Verdediger | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | - | 284 | - | - | - | details | ||
5. | Vooruit | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | - | 279 | - | - | - | details | ||
6. | Middenveld | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 | 246 | - | - | - | details | ||
7. | Middenveld | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 2 | 2 | 211 | - | - | - | details | ||
8. | Middenveld | 4 | 0 | 0.00 | 4 | - | 207 | - | - | - | details | ||
9. | Middenveld | 3 | 0 | 0.00 | 3 | - | 270 | - | - | - | details | ||
10. | Middenveld | 3 | 1 | 0.33 | 3 | - | 250 | - | - | - | details |
cStatistieken compleet (bevestigd) |